Styczeń 2019

Augustów: Maria I.,  Baligród: Katarzyna i Marian K.,  Barlinek: Halina P.,  Basznia Dolna: Józef F.,  Batorz: Janina H.,  Bedlno: Aleksandra L.,  Bełżyce: Halina W.,  Będzin: Jerzy D.,  Białystok: Józef Z.,  Joanna S.,  Patryk K.,  Bielsko-Biała: Stanisława S.,  Andrzej D.,  Biłgoraj: Stefania G.,  Bochnia: Krystyna S.,  Brzozówka: Tadeusza M.,  Bydgoszcz: Hanna P.,  Bysław: Jadwiga G.,  Chorzów: Sylwia M.,  Cieszyn: Zofia N.,  Czarny Bór: Jerzy B.,  Czeladź: Leon F.,  Czemierniki: Kazimiera W.,  Czernina: Alina K.,  Częstochowa: Krystyna P.,  Ludwik P.,  Roman R.,  Zdzisław M.,  Daleszyce: Stanisław Z.,  Dębica: Bożena K.,  Drezdenko: Anna C.,  Drwinia: Anna i Bogdan K.,  Działoszyn: Halina S.,  Dzików: Stefania S.,  Gdańsk: Grażyna i Krzysztof P.,  Gliwice: Zofia S.,  Głogów: Jan K.,  Głubczyce: Aniela L.,  Jan M.,  Gnojnik: Maria J.,  Gorlice: Wanda M.,  Gorzyce: Rainhold J.,  Goworowo: Iwona C.,  Grybów: Anna i Stanisław K.,  Haczów: Barbara i Krzysztof C.,  Jasło: Maria i Stanisław B.,  Jaworzno: Danuta M.,  Jelenia Góra: Irena W.,  Juszczyna: Jan P.,  Kamieńsk: Eugeniusz K.,  Katowice: Bogusława i Joachim C.,  Paweł K.,  Antoni B.,  Kęty: Zbigniew D.,  Kielce: Krzysztof S.,  Ryszard Ł.,  Adam L.,  Klecza: Michał W.,  Koluszki: Elżbieta J.,  Kostomłoty: Bronisława B.,  Kozienice: Anna P.,  Kraków: Krystyna W.,  Barbara G.,  Sebastian S.,  Maciej Z.,  Zakład Elektroinstalacyjny ELEKTROFAC .,  Irena Ś.,  Krasnopol: Tadeusz P.,  Krasnystaw: Józefa B.,  Krosinko: Danuta S.,  Krosno: Czesław W.,  Krupski Młyn: Krystyna i Bogdan P.,  Krzyszkowice: Danuta S.,  Kutno: Paweł K.,  Kwidzyn: Czesław S.,  Leżajsk: Grażyna K.,  Limanowa: Józefa A.,  Lublin: Helena B.,  Zofia i Zbigniew S.,  Filomena P.,  Józef D.,  Jadwiga L.,  Katarzyna M.,  Mirosława S.,  Helena Z.,  Zenon Ś.,  Krystyna i Sławomir P.,  Ryszard Z.,  Halina C.,  Izabela Ś.,  Bożenna M.,  Hanna H.,  Małgorzata W.,  Helena i Franciszek G.,  Bożenna K.,  Jan G.,  PSM Sp. z o.o. .,  Teresa T.,  Anna i Dariusz K.,  Anna B.,  Lubliniec: Wiesława B.,  Lubycza Królewska: Zofia K.,  Lyski: Szymon O.,  Łososina Dolna: Maria i Bolesław O.,  Łódź: Danuta R.,  Jadwiga N.,  Barbara S.,  Marciszow: Małgorzata P.,  Markowa: Franciszek R.,  Mikołów: Bożena i Jarosław R.,  Mstów: Genowefa M.,  Mysłowice: Wanda i Stanisław D.,  Nasielsk: Małgorzata W.,  Nowy Dwór: Maria S.,  Nowy Sącz: Antoni S.,  Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M.,  Ochotnica Dolna: Maria D., Olsztyn: Maria P.,  Opole: Halina B.,  Henryk W.,  Ostrołęka: Irena P.,  Ostromecko: Urszula Z.,  Otrębusy: Andrzej S.,  Otwock: Jan M.,  Ozorków: Tomasz W.,  Paproć: Krzysztof P.,  Pępowo: Stanisław M.,  Piaseczno: Katarzyna S.,  Piekary Śląskie: Kazimierz H.,  Piła: Bogdan S.,  Połaniec: Włodzimierz P.,  Porąbka: Kazimierz D.,  Poznań: Krystyna W.,  Pruszków: Halina A.,  Władysława G.,  Irena B.,  Edward P.,  Przemyśl: Maria O.,  Przeworsk: Anna L.,  Przyszowice: Magdalena W.,  Pszczyna: Bogumiła B.,  Radomsko: Bogusława i Marek K.,  Raszyn: Regina K.,  Repki: Kazimierz B.,  Ropczyce: Mirosława Z.,  Rudnik: Helena M.,  Rudzica: Antonina G.,  Rydułtowy: Teresa O.,  Ryglice: Renata C.,  Rytro: Antoni M.,  Rzeczkowo: Henryk B.,  Rzeszów: Sylwestra D.,  Józefa B.,  Stanisław K.,  Zbigniew K.,  Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G.,  Sieniawka: Henryk S.,  Simoradz: Elżbieta i Henryk B.,  Skrytka pocztowa 46: Maria H.,  Słupsk: Krystyna K.,  Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G.,  Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S.,  Starogard Gdański: Barbara G.,  Staszów: Zofia K.,  Stryszawa: Józef W.,  Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N.,  Sulejówek: Grzegorz K.,  Szczecin: Helena T.,  Maria O.,  Jerzy K.,  Beata B.,  Świdnik: Karolina O.,  Świnoujście: Marianna M.,  Targowiska: Grzegorz C.,  Tarnowiec: Tadeusz R.,  Tarnowskie Góry: Gabriela S.,  Tomaszów Lubelski: Barbara W.,  Toruń: Maria K.,  Kamila G.,  Andrzej K.,  Trzciana: Ludwik S.,  Tuczępy: Tadeusz M.,  Tychy: Tomasz T.,  Wałbrzych: Stefan K.,  Warka: Barbara S.,  Warszawa: Krystyna K.,  Stanisława N.,  Kamila i Marek Z.,  Irena B.,  Maria W.,  Aleksandra S.,  Tadeusz Z.,  Krystyna K.,  Leszek S.,  Jan W.,  Anna K.,  Marian C.,  Wąwolnica: Antoni K.,  Witnica: Mieczysław S.,  Włocławek: Iwona T.,  Wohyń: Welmax Paper Sp. z o. o . .,  Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K.,  Wrocław: Ryszard M.,  Jarosław H.,  Maria K.,  Jakub S.,  Ryszard M.,  Wtórek, gm. Ostrów Wielkopolski: Maria L.,  Wymysłów: Teresa U.,  Wyszogród: Sylwia M.,  Zabrze: Edyta i Marcin H.,  Zamość: Mariusz Ć.,  Zawiercie: Andrzej Ż.,  Zgorzelec: Grzegorz K.,  Zielona Góra: Paweł R.,  Złotokłos: Halina T.,  Żuromin: Maria Z., 

Grudzień 2018

Agatówka: Alojzy K.,  Aleksandrów Kujawski: Barbara P.,  Andrespol: Janina C.,  Andrychów: Lasy Państwowe Nadleśnictwo Andrychów .,  Augustów: Maria I.,  Augustówka: Kazimiera W.,  Bałtów: Teresa Z.,  Baranów Sandomierski: Stanisław T.,  Bełchatów: Mieczysław S.,  Bełżyce: Halina W.,  Będzin: Edward R.,  Mirosława C.,  Biały Dunajec: Stanisław M.,  Białystok: Zygmunt A.,  Joanna S.,  Stanisław S.,  Patryk K.,  Bielany: Henryka J.,  Bielsko Biała: Anna N.,  Bielsko-Biała: Stanisław Z.,  Pracownia Architektury Januszówka .,  Kazimierz M.,  Iwona P.,  Ewa G.,  Janusz S.,  Bieruń: Maria B.,  Bierutów: Witold W.,  Bieździedza: Jadwiga S.,  Biłgoraj: Danuta P.,  Teresa R.,  Jan Ś.,  Stanisława i Józef B.,  Stefania G.,  Stanisław P.,  Bobrówka: Joanna Ł.,  Bogumiłowice: Alicja J.,  Boguszyce (powiat oleśnicki): Jan P.,  Bolesławiec: Janina K.,  Borek Strzeliński: Anna K.,  Braniewo: Szkółka Drzew i Krzewów Ozdobnych .,  Brańsk: Roman W.,  Bratoszewice: Krystyna S.,  Brodnica: Hanna i Bogumił L.,  Brwinów: Piotr J.,  Brzesko: Anna P.,  Brzozówka: Tadeusza M.,  Brzyska Wola: Maria K.,  Busko Zdrój: Janina i Czesław B.,  Bychawa: Andrzej M.,  Bydgoszcz: Roman B.,  Janusz L.,  Genowefa B.,  Urszula K.,  Anna K.,  Irena Ł.,  Janusz U.,  Bystrzyca Kłodzka: Teresa Ł.,  Cedry Wielkie: Katarzyna G.,  Chełm: Emilia K.,  Chełm Śląski: Franciszek S.,  Jan B.,  Chełmiec: Tadeusz C.,  Chełmno: Leokadia R.,  Andrzej B.,  Chojnice: Stanisław G.,  Chorzów: Alicja L.,  Ciechanowiec: Donata O.,  Cieszyn: Zofia N.,  Barbara S.,  Benedykt H.,  Czarnowąsy: Beata B.,  Czeladź: Leon F.,  Czernina: Siloe, Alina K.,  Czerwionka-Leszczyny: Gabriela S.,  Częstochowa: Teresa Ś.,  Artur M.,  Anna J.,  Antoni D.,  Joanna i Robert M.,  Zbigniew B.,  Irena K.,  Zbigniew F.,  Teresa K.,  Maria T.,  Stanisław D.,  Zbigniew Ż.,  Zbigniew W.,  Cecylia F.,  Maria B.,  Stanisław Ś.,  Roman R.,  Bolesław S.,  Maciej Z.,  Ewa Z.,  Czętochowa: Małgorzata i Lech N.,  Czosnów: Ryszard S., Czudec: Danuta S.,  Leokadia O.,  Katarzyna i Paweł W.,  Ćwików: Zofia W.,  Daleszyce: Emilia P.,  Stanisław K.,  Dąbrowa Górnicza: Jolanta i Paweł D.,  Andrzej R.,  Dąbrowa Tarnowska: Katarzyna G.,  Dębica: Kazimierz N.,  Bożena K.,  Arkadiusz N.,  Długołęka: Bogumiła T.,  Dobczyce: Stanisław R.,  Dobiegniew: Zofia K.,  Dobrcz: Zofia P.,  Dobrzykowice: Maria K.,  Dolice: Zofia M.,  Dominów: Tomasz K.,  Drawsko Pomorskie: Leokadia O.,  Drużbice: Małgorzata K.,  Drwinia: Anna i Bogdan K.,  Działyń: Lucyna K.,  Ełk: Eugeniusz F.,  Fajsławice: Krzysztof B.,  Zenobia i Zdzisław P.,  Gawidlino: Agata S.,  Gdańsk: Edward S.,  Grażyna i Krzysztof P.,  Roman N.,  Halina S.,  Jan M.,  Leszek R.,  Alicja Ś.,  Konrad H.,  Andrzej R.,  Gdynia: Irena C.,  Małgorzata Ś.,  Leonard H.,  Gliwice: Stanisław S.,  Stanisław G.,  Zofia S.,  Grażyna P.,  Maria G.,  Ryszard B.,  Teresa i Tadeusz P.,  Głogów: Jan K.,  Głogów Małopolski: Maria B.,  Głubczyce: Jan M.,  Gniew: Helena i Stanisław S.,  Gnojnik: Maria J.,  Golub-Dobrzyń: Roman R.,  Aleksandra S.,  Gorlice: Łucja Z.,  Wanda M.,  Gorzów: Małgorzata Ł.,  Gorzów Wielkopolski: Emilia B.,  Elżbieta Z.,  Zbigniew K.,  Janusz T.,  Gorzyce: Andrzej G.,  Górki Noteckie: Włodzimierz N.,  Górki Wielkie: Bogumiła B.,  Górno: Maria K.,  Rzymskokatolicka Parafia pw. Świętego Wawrzyńca .,  Maria P.,  Górzyca: Jarosław I.,  Grabownica Starzeńska: Anna P.,  Grabów: Antoni S.,  Grębocice: Krystyna W.,  Grodzisk Mazowiecki: Elżbieta N.,  Jerzy Z.,  Grodzisko Dolne: Stanisław .,  Gródek nad Dunajcem: Bronisława L.,  Grudziądz: Lilianna B.,  Grybów: Ryszard G.,  Gryfino: Małgorzata K.,  Haczów: Barbara i Krzysztof C.,  Hrubieszów: Janina S.,  Hyżne: Marcin T.,  IL 60630 Chicago, USA: Wacław Z.,  Iłowo-Osada: Róża B.,  Iłów: Urszula J.,  Iwierzyce: Kazimiera F.,  Iwonicz Zdrój: Dorota i Bogdan T.,  Izabelin: Hanna O.,  Bogumiła N.,  Jabłonna Lacka: Wanda B.,  Janów: Anna S.,  Jarosław: Jan W.,  Jasło: Krystyna i Jerzy P.,  Grażyna i Mariusz G.,  Zofia W.,  Jastków: Franciszka D.,  Jastrzębie Zdrój: Maria P.,  Jaworzno: Danuta M.,  Zbigniew G.,  Stanisław M.,  Piotr G.,  Paweł S.,  Jedlicze: Tadeusz G.,  Alfreda K.,  Jegłowa: Ryszard K.,  Jelenia Góra: Krystyna S.,  Jeżowe: Zofia C.,  Józefów nad Wisłą: Maria Ć.,  Juszczyn: Irena G.,  Juszczyna: Zygmunt D.,  Jan P.,  Kalety: Andrzej O.,  Kalisz Pomorski: Kazimiera i Józef G.,  Kamienna Góra: Genowefa Ł.,  Kamień Pomorski: Wiesław P.,  Katowice: Krzysztof M.,  Bogusława i Joachim C.,  Paweł K.,  Jan D.,  Maria S.,  Grzegorz K.,  Antoni G.,  Elżbieta K.,  Kazimierza Wielka: Marianna R.,  Kcynia: Tadeusz P.,  Kęty: Józef M.,  Kielce: Krzysztof S.,  Beata K.,  Stanisława R.,  Ryszard Ł.,  Adam L.,  Klecza: Michał W.,  Kluczbork: Eugeniusz B.,  Kłobuck: Stanisław P.,  Kobiernice: Małgorzata S.,  Kochanowice: Elżbieta P.,  Kolbudy: Urszula K.,  Koluszki: Janina i Edward C.,  Kołobrzeg: Wanda M.,  Komańcza: Bogdan J.,  Komarowo: Teresa B.,  Komorów: Teresa M.,  Konopiska: Waldemar K.,  Konstantynów Łódzki: Tadeusz K.,  Marian U.,  Dominika M.,  Końskowola: Wiesława B.,  Kornowac: Anna J.,  Koryta: Łukasz S.,  Korzeniew: Janina M.,  Kosina: Maria P.,  Koszyce: Halina W.,  Kotlin: Elwira i Radosław G.,  Kowalewo Pomorskie: Krystyna L.,  Koziegłowy: Elżbieta G.,  Kozienice: Jadwiga W.,  Kórnik: Domicela D.,  Kraków: Jadwiga L.,  Maria F.,  Stanisław B.,  Kazimiera B.,  Lidia T.,  Witold D.,  Bronisława S.,  Andrzej O.,  Adam F.,  Jerzy S.,  Barbara G.,  Klasztor s. Klarysek .,  Jadwiga Ś.,  Maria H.,  Wanda H.,  Diana K.,  Zakład Elektroinstalacyjny ELEKTROFAC .,  Maria W.,  Wiesław P.,  Barbara R.,  Marek M.,  Maria S.,  Irena Ś.,  Jerzy S.,  Krystyna W.,  Stefan D.,  Anna M.,  Stanisława F.,  Rozalia M.,  Krasne: Grażyna K.,  Krasnystaw: Teofil T.,  Józefa B.,  Zofia D.,  Kraśnik: Grzegorz K.,  Krosno: Antoni C.,  Krowica Sama: Dariusz W.,  Krupski Młyn: Krystyna i Bogdan P.,  Kryry: Krystyna K.,  Krzemienica k. Łańcuta: Zofia U.,  Krzepice: Elżbieta O.,  Krzywcza: Marzena S.,  Krzyż Wielkopolski: Danuta K.,  Krzyżanowice: Justyna B.,  Kurów: Elżbieta D.,  Kutno: Paweł K.,  Andrzej N.,  Kwiatkowice: Zdzisława P.,  Laski: Leszek L.,  Laszki: Danuta B.,  Legionowo: Edward Z.,  Regina C.,  Legnica: Renata B.,  Eugeniusz K.,  Leszno: Stanisława W.,  Leżajsk: Maria W.,  Libiąż: Maria P.,  Limanowa: Stanisław O.,  Kazimiera W.,  Teresa D.,  Lisewiec: Jerzy W.,  Lisia Góra: Halina K.,  Lubartów: Alicja K.,  Lubawa: Agnieszka K.,  Lublin: Józef D.,  Mieczysław W.,  Bożena K.,  Ryszard Z.,  Corelli Ś.,  Wiktoria P.,  Zdzisława K.,  Barbara M.,  Halina C.,  Zenon Ś.,  Krystyna i Sławomir P.,  Zdzisława K.,  Teresa P.,  Kinga D.,  PSM Sp. z o.o. .,  Jan S.,  Elżbieta N.,  Grażyna i Tadeusz C.,  Anna S.,  Renata P.,  Mieczysław S.,  Joanna B.,  Małgorzata B.,  Witold K.,  Zofia i Jan W.,  Joanna G.,  Józef Z.,  Ryszard W.,  Tomasz M.,  Elżbieta S.,  Zofia P.,  Władysława N.,  Teresa K.,  Wiktoria T.,  Izabela Ś.,  Elżbieta J.,  Małgorzata W.,  Stanisław C.,  Wiesława M.,  Henryk W.,  Zofia R.,  Lucyna G.,  Artur J.,  Jadwiga D.,  Dom Misyjny Franciszkanek Misjonarek Maryi .,  Zofia C.,  Janusz L.,  Cezary K.,  Maria W.,  Izabela W.,  Barbara W.,  Marek S.,  Antoni T.,  Bożena K.,  Bożena K.,  Józef J.,  Wacław B.,  Irena C.,  Stanisław H.,  Michał F.,  Bożenna K.,  Teresa S.,  Jan T.,  Marian I.,  Teresa T.,  Róża M.,  Irena i Zygmunt Z.,  Anna B.,  Józef D.,  Leszek A.,  Lubliniec: Krystyna i Wiesław C.,  Luboń: Józef P.,  Filip B.,  Lwówek Śląski: Zenon S.,  Lyski: Szymon O.,  Łagów lubelski: Krystyna J.,  Łajski: Dorota N.,  Łańcut: Krzysztof K.,  Elżbieta G.,  Maria L.,  Anna i Tadeusz D.,  Marianna G.,  Łaziska Górne: Marian K.,  Krystyna i Eugeniusz P.,  Łęczna: Ewa P.,  Łęczyca: Dariusz S.,  Łobez: Maria B.,  Łodygowice: Teresa G.,  Łosice: Edmund W.,  Łosiów: Zofia J.,  Łososina Dolna: Maria i Bolesław O.,  Łowicz: Maria K.,  Łódź: Danuta R.,  Piotr W.,  Krystyna i Jan G.,  Daniela G.,  Ryszard K.,  Paweł S.,  Ryszard S.,  Barbara S.,  Krystyna S.,  Leszek M.,  Aleksander A.,  Emilia A.,  Jadwiga N.,  Janina B.,  Maków Mazowiecki: Elżbieta Z.,  Maków Podhalański: Marian B.,  Stanisław W.,  Malbork: Magdalena K.,  Marciszow: Małgorzata P.,  Marciszów, woj. dolnośląskie: Jolanta G.,  Marklowice Górne: Stanisław R.,  Mełgiew: Piotr Ś.,  Miączyn: Michał K.,  Michałów-Grabina: Irena S.,  Mielec: Jan S.,  Międzylesie: Teresa S.,  Mięrzęcice: Eugeniusz M.,  Mikołów: Krystyna i Krystian L.,  Milanówek: Elżbieta H.,  Mińsk Mazowiecki: Kamila S.,  Mława: Barbara J.,  Morąg: Marek H.,  Moszczenica: Cecylia M.,  Mrągowo: Kazimierz Ś.,  Mszana Dolna: Maria A.,  Murowana Goślina: Maciej P.,  Mykanów: Piotr K.,  Mysłowice: Wanda i Stanisław D.,  Maria M.,  Myszków: Ryszard C.,  Myślibórz: Sabina B.,  Naczęsławice: Rajnhold W.,  Nawojowa: Alicja P.,  Niedźwiedź: Zofia C.,  Niemce: Mirosław S.,  Ewa K.,  Niemstów: Andrzej H.,  Nisko: Jerzy K.,  Nowa Dęba: Helena T.,  Nowa Słupia: Jan G.,  Nowa Sól: Lech U.,  Nowe Miasto Nad Pilicą: Stanisław Z.,  Nowe Opole: Marek M.,  Nowy Dwór Gdański: Helena F.,  Nowy Sącz: Antoni S.,  Nowy Targ: Stanisław Ż.,  Nur: Henryk M.,  Obra: Grażyna R.,  Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M.,  Obsza: Karol L.,  Okuniew: Elżbieta W.,  Olkusz: Danuta B.,  Olszanka: Mieczysław S.,  Olsztyn: Nadleśnictwo Nowe Ramuki .,  Maria P.,  Mariusz M.,  Narcyza i Jan M.,  Helena P.,  Marianna W.,  Oława: Danuta B.,  Opacz: Magdalena i Stanisław P.,  Opoczno: Stanisław K.,  Anna Z.,  Opole: Wiesław P.,  Jadwiga G.,  Halina B.,  Izabela H.,  Henryk W.,  Opole Lubelskie: Helena S.,  Opole Lubleskie: Jadwiga D.,  Ostrołęka: Irena P.,  Halina M.,  Ostromecko: Urszula Z.,  Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski: Maria G.,  Ostrowy nad Okszą: Kazimierz D.,  Ostrów Wielkopolski: Biskup Teofil W.,  Małgorzata S.,  Otmuchów: Helena C.,  Otwock: Jan M.,  Ożarów Mazowiecki: Stanisław R.,  Piotr Z.,  Pabianice: Stanisław A.,  Barbara W.,  Jan i Lidia B.,  Pacyna: Siostry Rodziny Maryi .,  Krystyna J.,  Paproć: Krzysztof P.,  Pawłów: Leszek M.,  Pątnów: Jan P.,  Pępowo: Stanisław M.,  Pęzino: Janina i Jan S.,  Piaski: Danuta Sawicka i P.,  Piechowice: Maria B.,  Danuta S.,  Piekary Śląskie: Kazimierz H.,  Pietrowice Wielkie: Małgorzata P.,  Pilchowice: Rachunkowość Jurczyga Sp. z o.o. .,  Piwniczna: Tadeusz P.,  Piwniczna-Zdrój: Maria i Zdzisław G.,  Płock: Tadeusz C.,  Małgorzata C.,  Jadwiga i Tomasz Z.,  Aniela G.,  Anna K.,  Płonki: Maria P.,  Płoskinia: Dominik P.,  Podegrodzie: Grażyna G.,  Maria i Franciszek P.,  Police k. Szczecina: Maria S.,  Polkowice: Teresa Z.,  Poniatowa: Sławomir K.,  Poręba: Zdzisław S.,  Potok Górny: Maria O.,  Poznań: Genowefa K.,  Józef O.,  Róża D.,  Krystyna B.,  Czesław M.,  Jolanta S.,  Jerzy M.,  Prudnik: Stanisława B.,  Pruszków: Halina A.,  Przecław: Iwona Ł.,  Przeczyce: Teodor B.,  Przemków: Stanisława K.,  Przemyśl: Danuta K.,  Przeworsk: Anna L.,  Elżbieta Ś.,  Przytok: Marcin M.,  Pszczyna: Andrzej K.,  Bogumiła B.,  Pszów: Adam S.,  Puchaczów: Mieczysław G.,  Puck: Andrzej K.,  Puławy: Genowefa K.,  Jadwiga i Józef T.,  Nadleśnictwo P.,  Anpan Instalacje i Sieci Elektr. Projektowanie, Nadzór i Doradztwo .,  Marian B.,  Bogusława J.,  Zbigniew P.,  Parafia p.w. Św. Br. Alberta Chmielowskiego .,  Sylwester M.,  Pyrzyce: Irena B.,  Pyskowice: Maria G.,  Rabka-Zdrój: Irena H.,  Racibórz: Klaudia B.,  Radomsko: Maria M.,  Domicela i Marek A.,  Krzysztof D.,  Elżbieta S.,  Stanisław Ł.,  Radomyśl nad Sanem: Henryka H.,  Radymno: Izabela R.,  Radzionków: Zakład Robót Drogowych Orfin Sp. z o.o. .,  Raszowa: Magdalena i Józef J.,  Renata S.,  Jadwiga i Hubert M.,  Rawicz: Jadwiga B.,  Reducin: Teresa D.,  Rędziny: Zygfryd P.,  Rogoźnik: Józef G.,  Rogów: Edyta S.,  Ropczyce: Anna B.,  Maria D.,  Roztoka: Stanisław W.,  Różan: Eugeniusz N.,  Ruda: Agnieszka G.,  Ruda Śląska: Gabriela A.,  Agnieszka M.,  Stefania H.,  Maria S.,  Rudawa: Alfreda K.,  Rudnik: Edward B.,  Rudzica: Maria i Alojzy B.,  Rybnik: Franciszek Z.,  Arkadiusz J.,  Marianna M.,  Rydułtowy: Teresa O.,  Ryglice: Renata C.,  Rząśnia: Magdalena i Robert C.,  Rzeczenica: Jerzy R.,  Rzeczkowo: Henryk B.,  Rzepin: Dominika K.,  Rzeszów: Bogusława W.,  Józefa B.,  Maria Z.,  Małgorzata P.,  Wacława B.,  Anna W.,  Henryk D.,  Krystyna F.,  Maria Z.,  Zbigniew K.,  Aleksander S.,  Stanisław K.,  Ewa K.,  Czesława P.,  Sanok: Paweł Z.,  Marian D.,  Sejny: Teresa R.,  Sędzieszów: Alfreda M.,  Siedlce: Tadeusz T.,  Zygmunt D.,  Halina B.,  Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G.,  Zofia P.,  Siemanowice Śląskie: Otylia H.,  Siemień: Sławomir K.,  Sieniawka: Henryk S.,  Sienno: Janina i Antoni S.,  Sierpc: Barbara G.,  Siewierz: Mariusz J.,  Skoczów: Irena K.,  Wacław i Teresa K.,  Sławno k/ Opoczna: Zgromadzenie Sióstr Prezentek .,  Słotwiny: Bożena S.,  Słupsk: Róża M.,  Janusz R.,  Smardzew: Anna B.,  Sobolew: Grzegorz Ś.,  Sochaczew: Eliza Z.,  Sokołów Podlaski: Bernarda L.,  Maria J.,  Sosnowiec: Marian S.,  Stalowa Wola: Stanisław H.,  Urszula i Józef S.,  Andrzej P.,  Stara Iwiczna: Łucja P.,  Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G.,  Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S.,  Stary Zamość: Teresa G.,  Zbigniew T.,  Staszów: Zofia K.,  Straszęcin: Irena C.,  Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N.,  Halina i Mieczysław J.,  Czesława C.,  Sulejówek: Grzegorz K.,  Szczecin: Aleksander F.,  Ewa i Janusz W.,  Marian W.,  Teresa A.,  Edward W.,  Maria O.,  Hanna G.,  Tadeusz P.,  Jerzy K.,  Małgorzata G.,  Zofia T.,  Sylwester W.,  Jadwiga R.,  Alicja D.,  Józef W.,  Daria i Zbigniew Z.,  Ireneusz S.,  Zuzanna J.,  Jadwiga R.,  Beata B.,  Adela L.,  Maria N.,  Szczucin: Józefa S.,  Maria C.,  Szewce: Zdzisław K.,  Szubin: Jadwiga H.,  Szymanów: Tomasz D.,  Środa Śląska: Renata B.,  Świątniki Górne: Józefa G.,  Świdnica: Zdzisława T.,  Świdnik: Janina i Stanisław H.,  Karolina O.,  Świebodzin: Genowefa D.,  Marek i Katarzyna S.,  Świerczów: Jadwiga Ż.,  Świętochłowice: Erwin S.,  Świniowice: Irena W.,  Świnoujście: Daniel D.,  Targoszyn: Barbara M.,  Targowiska: Grzegorz C.,  Tarnogóra: Sławomir P.,  Tarnogród: Anna K.,  Tarnowiec: Andrzej Ż.,  Tarnowskie Góry: Gabriela S.,  Tarnów: Halina G.,  Elżbieta N.,  Tczew: Bernadeta T.,  Tomaszów Lubelski: Stanisław C.,  Janina P.,  Lasy Państwowe Nadleśnictwo Tomaszów Lubelski .,  Tomaszów Mazowiecki: Jadwiga M.,  Wacława S.,  Toruń: Daniela i Józef S.,  Andrzej K.,  Halina G.,  Helena P.,  Maria K.,  Alicja M.,  Halina i Piotr N.,  Anna Ł.,  Kamila G.,  Wiesław M.,  Dorota Ż.,  Adam B.,  Trzcińsko-Zdrój: Zofia K.,  Trzebinia: Andrzej P.,  Trzebnica: Helena G.,  Tuczępy: Tadeusz M.,  Tulce: Zofia U.,  Turza: Halina W.,  Tychy: Maria W.,  Józefa P.,  Otylia K.,  Łukasz P.,  Tomasz T.,  Udanin: Stanisław S.,  Ujsoły: Paweł L.,  Paweł H.,  Ułanów: Bronisława O.,  Unisław Pomorski: Zbigniew D.,  Walce: Paweł S.,  Wałbrzych: Dariusz G.,  Piotr S.,  Wałruda: Teresa C.,  Warka: Wiesława K.,  Warszawa: Stanisława N.,  Krystyna K.,  Groupe SEB Polska Sp. Z o. o. .,  Sekcja Krajowa Komunikacji Miejskiej NSZZ "Solidarność" .,  Paweł H.,  Hanna B.,  Agnieszka S.,  Cecylia G.,  Jolanta T.,  Maria R.,  Kamila i Marek Z.,  Leopold Ż.,  Anna M.,  Konrad M.,  Oficyna Wydawniczo-Poligraficzna i Reklamowo-Handlowa .,  Maria W.,  Aleksandra S.,  Irena S.,  Zbigniew Ż.,  Dobrosława N.,  Piotr C.,  Małgorzata K.,  Hanna P.,  Hanna i Bogdan K.,  Anna G.,  BALL PACKAGING EUROPE LUBLIN SP. Z O. O. .,  Tadeusz K.,  Grzegorz S.,  Adam K.,  Halina M.,  Anna P.,  Ewa Z.,  Barbara P.,  Alicja C.,  Róża K.,  Ewa G.,  Danuta P.,  Ewa B.,  Elżbieta P.,  Krystyna K.,  Marek L.,  Tadeusz Z.,  Anna i Jan K.,  Krystyna P.,  Piotr C.,  Bożenna J.,  Janina i Mirosław K.,  Elżbieta S.,  Leszek S.,  Irena B.,  Aleksandra I.,  Barbara F.,  Paweł K.,  Czesław M.,  Renata T.,  Wojciech J.,  Mirosława K.,  Maria M.,  Zuzanna B.,  Elżbieta K.,  Wanda S.,  Maria W.,  Ewa i Leszek J.,  Maria K.,  Krystyna i Jerzy P.,  Maria L.,  Małgorzata S.,  Parafia Rzymskokatolicka pw. Chrystusa Króla .,  Elżbieta Z.,  Andrzej B.,  Bogdan D.,  Irena S.,  Stanisław K.,  Tomasz R.,  Ewa F.,  Krystyna G.,  Wąbrzeźno: Maria W.,  Wągrowiec: Nadleśnictwo D.,  Wąwolnica: Bożena Ł.,  Werbkowice: Zofia G.,  Anna K.,  Węgorzyno: Andrzej K.,  Teresa Ł.,  Wielogłowy: Maria B.,  Wieluń: Maria G.,  Wieluń Polski: Zbigniew L.,  Wilkowiecko: Iwona K.,  Wisznice: Stanisław B.,  Wiśnicz: Anna G.,  Witanowice: Józef W.,  Witnica: Mieczysław S.,  Włocławek: Iwona T.,  Wodzisław Śląski: Barbara D.,  Marian M.,  Wohyń: Janina B.,  Wojkowice: Bożena P.,  Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K.,  Wolin: Wanda B.,  Wołomin: Maciej L.,  Elżbieta L.,  Wójtowo: Edward T.,  Wrocław: Marzena P.,  Natalia W.,  Wiesław T.,  Jarosław H.,  Wanda K.,  Jan M.,  Stanisław J.,  Marianna B.,  Grzegorz Z.,  Barbara N.,  Stanisław D.,  Andrzej J.,  Ryszard M.,  Mikołaj D.,  Monika G.,  Wysokie: Zofia W.,  Wyszki: Zuzanna M.,  Wyszogród: Sylwia M.,  Zabrze: Edyta i Marcin H.,  Antoni W.,  Barbara D.,  Zaczernie: Franciszek M.,  Zagnańsk: Kancelaria Radcowska Radca Prawny .,  Zagórz: Kazimiera K.,  Zagórzany: Nadleśnictwo G.,  Zakopane: Józefa S.,  Zakrzew: Karol M.,  Zakrzówek: Wojciech B.,  Zamość: Krystyna L.,  Henryk L.,  Adam K.,  Zofia M.,  Mariusz Ć.,  Olga B.,  Anna i Jerzy K.,  Szanowni Państwo J. M. M.,  Zbigniew W.,  Zapolice: Mariola K.,  Zawodne: Czesława K.,  Zbludowice (Busko-Zdrój): Piotr S.,  Zgorzelec: Małgorzata N.,  Stefania D.,  Zielona Góra: Paweł R.,  Magdalena S.,  Zielonka: Janina B.,  Jerzy S.,  Zimnowoda: Andrzej P.,  Złocieniec: Teresa i Kazimierz K.,  Zwoleń: Ewa B.,  Żarki: Stanisław C.,  Żelazków: Józef G.,  Żelechów: Jadwiga Z.,  Żnin: Maria S.,  Żory: Danuta i Jacek B.,  Żukowice: Elżbieta K.,  Żurawica: Marian R.,  Żurawnica: Albina B.,  Żywiec: Romana C., 

Listopad 2018

Augustów: Maria I.  Batorz: Janina H.  Będzin: Jerzy D.  Białystok: Kazimierz B.  Patryk K.  Bielsko-Biała: Stanisława S.  Irena S.  Biłgoraj: Stefania G.  Anna W.  Boguszyce (powiat oleśnicki): Jan P.  Bydgoszcz: Janusz L.  Bystrzyca Kłodzka: Krystyna B.  Chmielnik: Maria J.  Chorzów: Janusz B.  Cieszyn: Zofia N.  Czeladź: Leon F.  Częstochowa: Helena M.  Irena P.  Maria B.  Zdzisław M.  Działoszyn: Halina S.  Fajsławice: Zenobia i Zdzisław P.  Urszula B.  Gliwice: Zofia S.  Głogów: Jan K.  Jan M.  Gnojnik: Maria J.  Goleniów: Bogdan S.  Górki Małe: Ewa D.  Grudusk: Dorota O.  Hebdów: Andrzej W.  Hrubieszów: Jan G.  Kalisz: Krystyna i Andrzej G.  Kałuszyn: Marek M.  Paweł K.  Adam L.  Kleszczele: Jadwiga S.  Koluszki: Elżbieta J.  Koziegłówki: Iwona S.  Kraków: Kazimierz S.  Barbara G.  Romana G.  Irena Ś.  Krasnopol: Tadeusz P.  Krupski Młyn: Krystyna i Bogdan P.  Krzyszkowice: Danuta S.  Kutno: Paweł K.  Leżajsk: Grażyna K.  Lublin: Anna B.  Józef D.  Krystyna i Sławomir P.  Tadeusz B.  Paweł S.  Grażyna i Tadeusz C.  Wiktoria P.  Janina i Władysław H.  Anna D.  Elżbieta K.  Jadwiga K.  Krystyna S.  Anna i Dariusz K.  Teresa T.  Jan G.  Luboń: Teresa A.  Lyski: Szymon O.  Łódź: Danuta R.  Jadwiga N.  Janusz W.  Mysłowice: Marek M.  Niemcz: Zdzisław M.  Nowe Miasto: Aleksander T.  Nowy Targ: Łukasz L.  Olsztyn: Maria P.  Opole: Halina B.  Henryk W.  Ostrołęka: Irena P.  Otwock: Jan M.  Pabianice: Genowefa i Adam Ż.  Płock: Czesław K.  Połaniec: Henryk L.  Poznań: Genowefa K.  Pruszków: Halina A.  Edward P.  Pszczyna: Bogumiła B.  Radomsko: Krzysztof D.  Ruda Śląska: Urszula M.  Stefania H.  Maria i Alojzy B.  Arkadiusz J.  Józefa B.  Maria Z.  Antoni M.  Zbigniew K.  Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G.  Słotwiny: Bożena S.  Słupsk: Krystyna K.  Sokołów Podlaski: POLSERO SP. Z O.O.  Sosnowiec: Rozalia T.  Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S.  Staszów: Zofia K.  Szczecin: Maria O.  Halina P.  Beata B.  Środa Śląska: Irena K., P. K. PEGIMEK SP. Z O.O. Tarnogóra: Sławomir P.  Tarnowskie Góry: Gabriela S.  Tomaszów Mazowiecki: Jadwiga M.  Toruń: Józefa B.  Anna D.  Maria F.  Kamila G.  Tychy: Tomasz T.  Ustrzyki Dolne: Grażyna S.  Krystyna K.  Stanisława N.  Beata T.  Maria W.  Tadeusz Z.  Elżbieta P.  Alicja C.  Krystyna K.  Maria M.  Krzysztof F.  Ewa R.  Wieluń Polski: Zbigniew L.  Witnica: Mieczysław S.  Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K.  Wójtowo: Edward T.  Wiesław T.  Maria M.  Wyszogród: Sylwia M.  Zagórz: Bogumiła K.  Zamość: Tadeusz W.  Mariusz Ć.  Zielona Góra: Paweł R.  Zimnowoda: Andrzej P.  Złotokłos: Halina T. 

Październik 2018

Agatówka: Alojzy K.  Annopol: Jadwiga C.  Antoni B.  Bachórzec: Przemysław P.  Batorz: Janina H.  Bełżyce: Halina W.  Będzin: Grażyna D.  Mirosława C.  Biała: Jan K.  Białystok: Patryk K.  Kazimierz B.  Joanna S.  Bielsko- Biała: Anna N.  Stanisława S.  Zofia S.  Bieruń: Bernadeta K.  Biłgoraj: Stefania G.  Bogatynia: Stanisława D.  Boguszyce (powiat oleśnicki): Jan P.  Borek Strzeliński: Anna K.  Brody: Bogumiła K.  Brwinów: Magdalena Ł.  Brzesko: Anna P.  Bydgoszcz: Janusz L.  Bytom: Bożena i Tomasz S.  Cedry Wielkie: Katarzyna G.  Chełm: Emilia K.  Chełm Śląski: Jan B.  Franciszek S.  Chmielnik: Maria J.  Chojnice: Alojzy P.  Chomęciska Małe: Barbara N.  Chorzów: Robert G.  Cieszyn: Zofia N.  Barbara S.  Czeladź: Leon F.  Czernina: Siloe, Alina K.  Częstochowa: Artur M.  Teresa i Witold J.  Agnieszka i Leszek S.  Andrzej S.  Mirosława B.  Roman R.  Daleszyce: Stanisław Z.  Dębica: Lucyna R.  Drezdenko: Stanisław A.  Gajków: Wojciech D.  Galewice: Beata D.  Gdańsk: Mirosława K.  Grażyna i Krzysztof P.  Gliwice: Zbigniew L.  Eryka M.  Teresa i Tadeusz P.  Zofia S.  Głogów: Jan K.  Głubczyce: Jan M.  Gniewoszów: Iwona O.  Gnojnik: Maria J.  Gorlice: Jan D.  Wanda M.  Gorzyce: Andrzej G.  Rainhold J.  Górki Noteckie: Włodzimierz N.  Górzyca: Jarosław I.  Grodzisk Mazowiecki: Jerzy Z.  Gródek nad Dunajcem: Bronisława L.  Grudziądz: Aldona K.  Gryfice: Bożena A.  Gryfino: Krystyna W.  Haczów: Barbara i Krzysztof C.  Iwierzyce: Kazimiera F.  Izabelin: Bogumiła N.  Januszowice: Andrzej K.  Jasło: Marian M.  Jaworsko: Szczepan W.  Jaworzno: Danuta M.  Jaworzynka: Marian F.  Jodłowa: Kazimierz M.  Juszczyn: Irena G.  Juszczyna: Jan P.  Kalety: Andrzej O.  Kałuszyn: Marek M.  Kamieńsk: Eugeniusz K.  Kasinka Mała: Barbara S.  Katowice: Elżbieta W.  Mieczysław M.  Bogusława i Joachim C.  Paweł K.  Elżbieta T.  Kąty Wrocławskie: Dorota W.  Kcynia: Tadeusz P.  Kielce: Piotr Z.  Adam L.  Klecza: Michał W.  Koluszki: Elżbieta J.  Kołobrzeg: Wanda M.  Konopiska: Waldemar K.  Kotlin: Elwira i Radosław G.  Kowary: Ryszard B.  Kraków: Zakład Elektroinstalacyjny ELEKTROFAC .  Marek M.  Szczepan Ż.  Stefan D.  Romana G.  Małgorzata i Stanisław M.  Maria F.  Alicja i Edward F.  Jadwiga L.  Kazimierz S.  Witold D.  Krzysztof R.  Barbara G.  Sebastian S.  Wanda H.  Irena Ś.  Krasnosielsk: Zofia O.  Krosno: Antoni C.  Krupski Młyn: Krystyna i Bogdan P.  Kurów: Elżbieta D.  Kutno: Paweł K.  Lesko: Stanisław F.  Leszno: Stanisława W.  Limanowa: Stanisław O.  Lipno: Cecylia K.  Lisewiec: Jerzy W.  Lisia Góra: Halina K.  Lniano: Alina K.  Lubartów: Anna i Jan K.  Lubień: Antoni P.  Lublin: Anna D.  Helena i Franciszek G.  Anna i Staniaław S.  Marcin J.  Józef D.  Jadwiga S.  Wiktoria P.  Roland S.  Władysław K.  Krystyna Z.  Krystyna i Sławomir P.  Krystyna Z.  Filomena P.  Ryszard Z.  Tadeusz B.  Zenon Ś.  Grażyna i Tadeusz C.  Anna K.  Izabela Ś.  Edward i Elżbieta Ż.  Halina C.  Małgorzata B.  Zofia C.  Bożenna K.  Marianna S.  Ewa W.  Renata P.  Monika N.  Teresa P.  Teresa T.  Anna T.  Lwówek Śląski: Józef A.  Zenon S.  Lyski: Szymon O.  Łagów: Zdzisław D.  Łańcut: Krzysztof K.  Łęczyca: Andrzej M.  Dariusz S.  Łódź: Teresa Z.  Barbara S.  Danuta R.  Antoni P.  Janina B.  Jadwiga N.  Janusz W.  Józefa S.  Malbork: Karol P.  Marciszow: Małgorzata P.  Marianka Rędzińska: Teresa K.  Marklowice Górne: Stanisław R.  Mikołów: Krystyna i Krystian L.  Milanówek: Elżbieta H.  Mława: Barbara J.  Mojęcice: Helena W.  Mszana Dolna: Maria A.  Mysłakowice: Władysława J.  Mysłowice: Cecylia S.  Wanda i Stanisław D.  Myszków: Ryszard C.  Namysłów: Jerzy S.  Narol: Jadwiga S.  Niemce: Ewa K.  Niemcz: Zdzisław M.  Nowa Dęba: Aniela T.  Nowa Sarzyna: Maria S.  Nowogrodziec: Wiktoria A.  Nowy Sącz: Antoni S.  Maria L.  Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M.  Olszanka: Mieczysław S.  Olsztyn: Marianna W.  Helena P.  Mirosław H.  Maria P.  Opoczno: Stanisław K.  Opole: Halina B.  Henryk W.  Ostrołęka: Irena P.  Ostromecko: Urszula Z.  Oświęcim: Wiesława Ż.  Otwock: Jan M.  Pacyna: Siostry Rodziny Maryi .  Paczków: Ryszard W.  Paproć: Krzysztof P.  Pępowo: Stanisław M.  Piechowice: Maria B.  Pietrowice Wielkie: Małgorzata P.  Piła: Damian K.  Piwniczna-Zdrój: Maria i Zdzisław G.  Pleszew: Maria Ł.  Płock: Martyna P.  Poznań: Agnieszka K.  Róża D.  Prusy: Maria S.  Pruszków: Halina A.  Edward P.  Przeworsk: Anna L.  Przyszowice: Magdalena W.  Pszczyna: Bogumiła B.  Puławy: Pees ZHS Sp. z o.o. .  Krystyna C.  Pychy: Maria W.  Pyskowice: Krzysztof S.  Radomsko: Bogusława i Marek K.  Krzysztof D.  Raszowa: Magdalena i Józef J.  Raszyn: Regina K.  Rawa Mazowiecka: Krystyna B.  Ropczyce: Anna B.  Ruda Śląska: Joanna W.  Maria S.  Rudawa: Alfreda K.  Rudnik: Helena M.  Rudniki: Waldemar G.  Rumia: Barbara K.  Rybnik: Katarzyna G.  Franciszek Z.  Helena S.  Arkadiusz J.  Ryki: Zofia R.  Rzeczkowo: Henryk B.  Rzeszów: Aleksander S.  Antoni M.  Zbigniew K.  Maria Z.  Józefa B.  Stanisław K.  Krzysztof T.  Sędzieszów: Alfreda M.  Siedlce: Halina B.  Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G.  Sieniawka: Henryk S.  Skierniewice: Jan C.  Sobolew: Grzegorz Ś.  Sopot: Izabela i Leszek P.  Stalowa Wola: Maria i Janusz M.  Staniątki: Aleksandra B.  Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G.  Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S.  Stary Zamość: Zbigniew T.  Staszów: Zofia K.  Stryków: Jolanta i Paweł Z.  Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N.  Suchedniów: Elżbieta K.  Sulejówek: Grzegorz K.  Sulmierzyce: Elżbieta G.  Susiec: Mieczysław T.  Szczecin: Jadwiga R.  Andrzej L.  Maria O.  Zofia T.  Jerzy K.  Beata B.  Szczucin: Maria C.  Środa Śląska: Irena K.  Świdnik: Karolina O.  Świniowice: Irena W.  Targowiska: Grzegorz C.  Tarnowiec: Tadeusz R.  Tarnówka: Jan i Magdalena O.  Tomaszów Mazowiecki: Jadwiga M.  Toruń: Alicja S.  Maria K.  Andrzej K.  Kamila G.  Halina i Piotr N.  Maria E.  Wiesława C.  Tuczępy: Tadeusz M.  Tychy: Łukasz P.  Tomasz T.  Tymbark: Maria G.  Uzdowo: Janina W.  Wałbrzych: Dariusz G.  Warka: Barbara S.  Warszawa: Robert S.  Ewa i Leszek J.  Krystyna K.  Stanisława B.  Bożena D.  Stanisława N.  Paweł H.  Andrzej S.  Hanna i Bogdan K.  Jadwiga i Józef M.  Maria M.  Ewa Maria W.  Józef D.  Hanna P.  Kamila i Marek Z.  Maria W.  Elżbieta S.  Aleksandra I.  Róża i Eugeniusz O.  Jadwiga A.  Tadeusz Z.  Wanda P.  Krystyna K.  Leszek S.  Irena W.  Barbara P.  Bogdan D.  Antoni W.  Sławomira P.  Cecylia G.  Andrzej G.  Zofia P.  Wąbrzeźno: Maria W.  Więcki: Marian D.  Wilamowice: Maria Ś.  Wilkanowo: Lucyna A.  Wilkowiecko: Iwona K.  Witnica: Mieczysław S.  Stanisława S.  Włocławek: Włodzimierz S.  Nadleśnictwo W.  Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K.  Wolin: Wanda B.  Wójtowo: Edward T.  Wręczyca: Danuta O.  Wrocław: Jarosław H.  Zbigniew G.  Zbigniew R.  Wiesław T.  Elżbieta S.  Wyszatyce: Zofia S.  Wyszogród: Sylwia M.  Zabrze: Edyta i Marcin H.  Zakopane: Jacek Piotr B.  Zambrów: Celina S.  Zamość: Zofia M.  Mariusz Ć.  Zbrosławice: Piotr K.  Zgierz: Andrzej P.  Zgorzelec: Agnieszka B.  Zielona Góra: Paweł R.  Zielonka: Jerzy S.  Złoczew: Iwona S.  Złoty Potok: Anna S.  Żagań: Lucyna K. 

Wrzesień 2018

Baranów Sandomierski: Maria M., Aleksandra W. Batorz: Janina H. Będzin: Jerzy D. Biała Podlaska: Andrzej R. Białystok: Józef Z.,  Joanna S.,  Kazimierz B.,  Ewa R. Bielsko-Biała: Krzysztof K.,  Janusz S.  Biłgoraj: Mieczysław G.,  Stefania G. Bobowa: Agata C. Boguszów Gorce: Jan M. Boguszyce (powiat oleśnicki): Jan P. Brańszczyk: Dom Zakonny Zgromadzenie Sióstr Franciszkanek Brzozów: Aneta S. Brzyska Wola: Maria K.  Bydgoszcz: Janusz L. Chełm: Zakład Projektowania, Nadzoru i Wykonawstwa Budowlanego Chełm Śląski: Franciszek S. Chełmiec: Tadeusz C. Chęciny: Jadwiga K. Chmielnik: Maria J. Chodel: Marianna T. Chojnice: Stanisław G. Chorzów: Janusz B. Ciechanowiec: Krystyna O. Ciecierzyn: Klasztor Mniszek Bosych w Dysie Cieszyn: Zofia N. Czarnowąsy: Beata B. Czeladź: Leon F. Czernina: Siloe, Alina K.  Częstochowa: Roman R.  Stanisław W.  Teresa Ś.  Bolesław S.  Czosnów: Ryszard S.  Dąbrowa Tarnowska: Katarzyna G. Dębica: Bożena K. Dobkowice: Weronika M. Działoszyn: Halina S. Gdańsk: Grażyna i Krzysztof P.  Grażyna C. Gdynia: Jan C. Gliwice: Zofia S.,  Grażyna P. Głogów: Jan K.  Głubczyce: Jan M.  Gniewczyna: Bolesław P.  Gnojnik: Maria J.  Gorlice: Wanda M.  Górki Małe: Ewa D. Grabownica: Roman P. Grodzisk Mazowiecki: Jerzy Z. Grodzisko Dolne: Stanisław B. Grudziądz: Danuta S.  Grybów: Ryszard G.  Haczów: Barbara i Krzysztof C.  Iłów: Urszula J.  Istebna: Elżbieta K.  Iwonicz Zdrój: O. Henryk M.,  Kazimierz P. Jasło: Maria i Stanisław B.,  Grażyna i Mariusz G. Jastków: Franciszka D. Jaworzno: Danuta M. Józefów: Leszek K. Kalisz Pomorski: Kazimiera i Józef G.  Katowice: Bogusława i Joachim C.,  Paweł K.,  Jerzy B.,  Antoni B.,  Jan D. Kazimierza Wielka: Marianna R. Kielce: Adam L.,  Krzysztof S.,  Krzysztof S. Klecza: Michał W. Kłoczew: Czesława Z.  Kowary: Ryszard B. Kraków: Barbara G.,  Jerzy i Wiesława G.,  Barbara R.,  Maria G.,  Irena Ś.  Krasnopol: Tadeusz P. Krosno: Tadeusz S. Krupski Młyn: Krystyna i Bogdan P. Krzemienica: Lucyna G.  Krzywcza: Marzena S.  Krzyż Wielkopolski: Danuta K.  Kutno: Paweł K.  Andrzej N.  Laski: Leszek L. Lesko: Stanisław F. Leżajsk: Zdzisław D. Lisewiec: Jerzy W. Lubartów: Alicja K.,  Janina P. Lubicz Dolny: Marek C. Lubień: Antoni P. Lublin: Mirosława S.,  Marcin J.,  Kinga D. , Józef D. , Ryszard Z.  Krystyna i Sławomir P.,  Halina C. , Benedetto Sp. z o.o., Izabela Ś.,  Artur J.,  Wiktoria T.,  Franciszek G.,  Bożena K.,  Irena i Zygmunt Z.,  Zofia i Zbigniew S.,  Andrzej W.,  Lucyna G.,  Ewelina R.,  Bożenna K., Tomasz M.,  Elżbieta S.,  Renata P.,  Elżbieta K.,  Jerzy R.,  Mieczysław W.,  Jolanta C.,  Anna B.  Lwówek Śląski: Zenon S. Lyski: Szymon O. Łaziska Górne: Marian K. Łobez: Bogdan P. Łososina Dolna: Maria i Bolesław O. Łódź: Danuta R.,  Barbara S.,  Jadwiga N.,  Bożena Ś.,  Janusz W. Maków Mazowiecki: Elżbieta Z. Małkinia: Jadwiga F. Maradzki Chojniak: Adam T. Mielec: Marta P. Mikołów: Alojzy K. Mińsk Mazowiecki: Małgorzata T. Morąg: Marek H. Mstów: Genowefa M. Mysłowice: Wanda i Stanisław D. Niemce: Ewa K. Nowe Brzesko: Elżbieta C. Nowy Dwór Gdański: Helena F. Nowy Sącz: Helena S.,  Helena S. Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M. Oleszyce: Genowefa N. Olsztyn: Maria P.,  Narcyza i Jan M. Opacz: Magdalena i Stanisław P. Opoczno: Stanisław K. Opole: Halina B. Ostrołęka: Irena P.  Ostrów Wielkopolski: Maria i Stanisław J. Pacyna: Siostry Rodziny Maryi Paproć: Krzysztof P. Parczew: Zbigniew S. Pasłęk: Henryk K. Pęzino: Janina i Jan S. Piaski: Danuta Sawicka i P.  Pilchowice: Rachunkowość Jurczyga Sp. z o.o. Piła: Bogdan S. Piotrków Kujawski: Grzegorz K.  Piwniczna-Zdrój: Anna W. Płock: Jadwiga i Tomasz Z. Poręba: Zdzisław S. Poznań: Emil M.,  Genowefa K. Pruszków: Halina A. Przeworsk: Anna L.,  Stanisław S.,  Elżbieta Ś. Pszczyna: Bogumiła B.Puszczykowo: Bogdan S. Radom: Alina T. Rogoźnik: Józef G. Ropczyce: Finans-Ekspert S. Ruda Różaniecka: Jan M. Ruda Śląska: Agnieszka M. Rudka: Lucyna N. Rudzica: Elżbieta M. Rybnik: Renata O. Rzeszów: Józefa B.,  Genowefa S.,  Maria K. Sanok: Dorota Z. Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G.  Siemanowice Śląskie: Otylia H. Sieniawka: Henryk S. Skoczów: Irena K. Słupsk: Janusz R. Sokołów Podlaski: Maria J. Stalowa Wola: Urszula i Józef S. Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G. Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S. Staszów: Zofia K.,  Stafania i Cezary P. Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N.  Szczecin: Maria O.  Jerzy K.  Ireneusz S.  Czesław K.  Jadwiga R.  Józef W.  Tadeusz P.  Ewa i Janusz W.  Środa Śląska: Renata B. Świdnik: Karolina O. Święta Katarzyna: Maria K. Świętochłowice: Erwin S.  Świnoujście: Marianna M. Targowiska: Grzegorz C. Tarnowiec: Andrzej Ż. Tczew: Bernadeta T.,  Maria P. Tłuszcz: Elżbieta P. Tomaszów Lubelski: Barbara W. Toruń: Danuta i Edward P.,  Kamila G.  Zdzisława P.,  Maria F. Trzebinia: Andrzej P. Tuchola: Danuta W. Tychy: Czesław R., Tomasz T.  Wadowice: Marian F. Warszawa: Krystyna K.,  Stanisława N.,  Jan Z.,  Maria W., Krystyna K.,  Tadeusz Z.,  Aleksandra S.,  Oficyna Wydawniczo-Poligraficzna i Reklamowo-Handlowa, Elżbieta S.,  Anna i Jan K.,  Leszek S.,  Krystyna i Jerzy, P.  Róża i Eugeniusz O.,  Małgorzata S.,  Andrzej G.,  Elżbieta Z.,  Janina i Mirosław K.,  Jerzy K.,  Andrzej B.,  Teresa D.,  Adam G.,  Anna P.,  Marian C.,  Maria O.,  Stanisław T.,  Elżbieta K.,  Elżbieta P. Wąwolnica: Antoni K. Węgorzyno: Teresa Ł. Wilkowiecko: Iwona K. Witanowice: Józef W. Wodzisław Śląski: Marian M. Wohyń: Janina B. Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K. Wrocław: Wiesław T.,  Jarosław H., Zbigniew G.  Marian G.,  Zbigniew R.,  Grzegorz Z.,  Marzena P. Zabrze: Edyta i Marcin H. Zagnańsk: Kancelaria Radcowska Radca Prawny Zaklików: Stanisław P. Zbydniów: Władysława K. Zgorzelec: Małgorzata N. Zielona Góra: Paweł R. Złotokłos: Halina T. Żelazków: Irena i Jan G. 

Sierpień 2018

Bełżyce: Halina W. Biała: Jan K. Białystok: Patryk K. Bielsko- Biała: Stanisława S. Biłgoraj: Stefania G. Bobolice: Stanisław L. Bochnia: Krystyna S. Boguszyce (powiat oleśnicki): Jan P. Bydgoszcz: Janusz L. Chełm Śląski: Franciszek S. Cieszyn: Zofia N. Czeladź: Leon F. Czernina: Siloe, Alina K.  Częstochowa: Stanisław Ś., Krystyna P., Roman R., Tadeusz R. Dębica: Bożena K. Gdańsk: Wanda B., Grażyna i Krzysztof P., Andrzej R. Gliwice: Zofia S. Głogów: Jan K. Głubczyce: Jan M. Gnojnik: Maria J. Gorlice: Wanda M. Gorzów Wielkopolski: Halina K., Danuta S. Jarosław: Jan W. Jasło: Maria i Stanisław B. Jaworzno: Paweł S., Danuta M. Kamionka Wielka: Helena K. Katowice: Bogusława i Joachim C., Paweł K. Kąkolewnica: Krystyna i Aleksander C. Kielce: Adam L. Klecza: Michał W. Konstantynów Łódzki: Marian U. Kraków: Jacek G., Jadwiga L., Zakład Elektroinstalacyjny ELEKTROFAC, Barbara G., Sebastian S., Irena Ś. Krasnosielsk: Zofia O. Krzywcza: Franciszek P. Leszno: Stanisława W. Lędziny: Lidia i Alojzy P. Lublin: Marcin J., Tadeusz B., Ryszard Z., Halina C., Krystyna i Sławomir P., Izabela Ś., Józef D., Teresa T., Bożenna K., Corelli Ś., Anna B. Lyski: Szymon O. Łosice: Edmund W. Łódź: Danuta R., Barbara S., Helena i Tadeusz P., Józefa S., Jadwiga N., Janusz W. Mysłowice: Wanda i Stanisław D. Nałęczów: Adam P. Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M. Olsztyn: Maria P. Opole: Halina B., Henryk W. Ostrołęka: Irena P. Ostromecko: Urszula Z. Otwock: Jan M. Paproć: Krzysztof P. Piątnica: Irena N. Pińczów: Nadleśnictwo Pińczów Płonki: Maria P. Pruszków: Halina A. Przemyśl: Jan D. Przeworsk: Anna L. Pszczyna: Bogumiła B. Raszowa: Magdalena i Józef J. Repki: Kazimierz B. Rudzica: Antonina G. Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G. Sieniawka: Henryk S. Siewierz: Maria A. Simoradz: Elżbieta i Henryk B. Skierniewice: Jadwiga C. Słupsk: Krystyna K. Sopot: Zbigniew S. Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G. Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S. Staszów: Zofia K. Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N. Szczecin: Maria O., Jerzy K., Beata B. Szczecinek: Nadlesnictwo Czarnobór Świdnik: Karolina O. Targowiska: Grzegorz C. Tychy: Tomasz T. Wadowice: Leszek S. Warlubie: Stefan G. Warszawa: Stanisława N., Krystyna K., Leszek S., Tadeusz Z., Krystyna K., Newterm Wąwolnica: Antoni K. Wiśnicz: Anna G. Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K., Wrocław: Wiesław T., Jarosław H., Stanisław J. Wyszogród: Sylwia M. Zabrze: Edyta i Marcin H. Zalesie Górne: Marek M. Zamość: Maria i Henryk L. Zielona Góra: Paweł R. Zwoleń: Krystyna K., Ewa B.

Lipiec 2018

Annopol: Jadwiga C., Augustów: Maria I., Bałtów: Teresa Z., Batorz: Janina H., Bełżyce: Halina W., Biała: Jan K., Białystok: Patryk K., Zygmunt A., Henryk M., Bielsko-Biała: Stanisława S., Irena S., Biłgoraj: Stefania G., Boguszyce (powiat oleśnicki): Jan P., Brzozówka: Tadeusza M., Budy Łańcuckie: Barbara B., Bychawa: Andrzej M., Bydgoszcz: Janusz L., Cedry Wielkie: Katarzyna G., Chełm Śląski: Franciszek S., Jan B., Chmielnik: Maria J., Ciche: Genowefa K., Cieszyn: Zofia N., Czarna: Emilia K., Czeladź: Leon F., Czernina: Siloe, Alina K., Częstochowa: Stanisław Ś., Maria T., Roman R., Czudec: Katarzyna i Paweł W., Dąbrówka: Krystian A., Działoszyn: Halina S., Frysztak: Ryszard W., Garbów: Aleksandra B., Gdańsk: Leszek R., Barbara J., Grażyna i Krzysztof P., Andrzej R., Gdynia: Halina J., Gliwice: Zofia S., Głogów: Jan K., Maria S., Głubczyce: Jan M., Gnojnik: Maria J., Gorlice: Wanda M., Gorzyce: Rainhold J., Gostynin: Dionizy S., Górzyca: Jarosław I., Gryfice: Bożena A., Izabelin: Zofia O., Jarosław: Jolanta L., Jastków: Franciszka D., Jaworzno: Bronisława D., Leszek L., Danuta M., Jedlicze: Alfreda K., Kaczory: Lasy Państwowe Nadleśnictwo Kaczory, Kamieńsk: Eugeniusz K., Katowice: Bogusława i Joachim C., Paweł K., Kielce: Ryszard Ł., Adam L., Klecza: Michał W., Konopiska: Waldemar K., Konstantynów Łódzki: Marian U., Kowary: Ryszard B., Kórnik: Janina S., Domicela D., Kraków: Rozalia M., Jacek G., Wiesław P., Sebastian S., Zakład Elektroinstalacyjny ELEKTROFAC, Barbara G., Irena Ś., Krasnopol: Tadeusz P., Krasnystaw: Józefa B., Krosno: Czesław W., Legnica: Adela F., Ligota: Dorota i Dariusz O., Lipinki: Stanisława W., Lublin: Marcin J., Leszek A., Kinga D., Anna K., Józef D., Jerzy R., Ewa W., Barbara W., Jolanta C., Anna T., Krystyna i Sławomir P., Irena i Zygmunt Z., Krystyna W., Mirosława S., Tomasz M., Ryszard Z., Anna D., Izabela Ś., Halina i Maciej D., Halina C., Bożenna K., PSM, Teresa T., Krystyna S., Jan T., Anna B., Luboń: Filip B., Lyski: Szymon O., Łagów: Zdzisław D., Łapanów: Robert M., Łosiów: Zofia J., Łódź: Danuta R., Janina B., Janina K., Jadwiga N., Janusz W., Barbara S., Marklowice Górne: Stanisław R., Motycz: Zenon K., Mysłowice: Wanda i Stanisław D., Myszków: Ryszard C., Niemce: Ewa K., Niemcz: Zdzisław M., Niepołomice: Lasy Państwowe Nadleśnictwo Niepołomice, Nowe Brzesko: Elżbieta C., Nur: Henryk M., Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M., Ochotnica Dolna: Maria D., Oleszyce: Genowefa N., Olsztyn: Maria P., Olsztynek: Artur G., Opoczno: Stanisław K., Opole: Henryk W., Halina B., Ostrołęka: Irena P., Otwock: Jan M., Pabianice: Genowefa i Adam Ż., Pacyna: Janina U., Krystyna J., Paproć: Krzysztof P., Piaski: Danuta Sawicka i P., Wojciech B., Pniewy: Ludwik R., Połaniec: Włodzimierz P., Poręba: Zdzisław S., Pruszków: Halina A., Maria R., Edward P., Przeworsk: Anna L., Przyszowice: Teresa N., Pszczyna: Bogumiła B., Puławy: Anpan Instalacje i Sieci Elektr. Projektowanie, Nadzór i Doradztwo, Parafia p.w. Św. Br. Alberta Chmielowskiego, Rabka Zdrój: Jan W., Radłów: Maria M., Radomsko: Barbara C., Bogusława i Marek K., Krzysztof D., Ruda Śląska: Gabriela A., Rybnik: Krystyna W., Rydułtowy: Teresa O., Rzeszów: Teresa G., Aleksander S., Władysława M., Siedlce: Nadleśnictwo Siedlce, Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G., Sieniawka: Henryk S., Skawina: Franciszek R., Skoczów: Irena K., Skórzewo: Aleksandra K., Skwierzyna: Jolanta D., Sławoszowice: Urszula W., Sobolew: Grzegorz Ś., Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G., Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S., Staszów: Zofia K., Straszęcin: Irena C., Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N., Studzienice: Leszek P., Sulejówek: Grzegorz K., Szczecin: Beata B., Ryszard K., Jadwiga R., Anna M., Eugeniusz Ś., Maria O., Aleksander F., Jerzy K., Szczucin: Józefa S., Szewce: Zdzisław K., Środa Śląska: Renata B., Świdnik: Barbara D., Karolina O., Świnoujście: Bożena S., Targowiska: Grzegorz C., Tarnowiec: Tadeusz R., Tarnowskie Góry: Władysława W., Tomaszów Lubelski: Stanisław C., Toruń: Alicja S., Władysław W., Maria K., Tychy: Tomasz T., Józefa P., Warszawa: Helena S., Barbara P., Krystyna K., Bogusław S., Maria W., Janusz T., Stanisława N., Marian C., Elżbieta i Sylwester C., Roman J., Bożena S., Marta D., Alicja i Edward S., Tadeusz Z., Krystyna K., Krzysztof F., Irena K., Newterm, Zbigniew Ż., Wąwolnica: Antoni K., Wejherowo: Maria O., Wielogóra: Zygmunt R., Wierzbica: Adam J., Wilamowice: Maria Ś., Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K., Wrocław: Wiesław T., Magdalena P., Jarosław H., Wyszogród: Sylwia M., Zabrze: Edyta i Marcin H., Zalesie Górne: Marek M., Zambrów: Celina S., Zbrosławice: Piotr K., Zielona Góra: Paweł R., Ryszard K., Katarzyna M., Zimnowoda: Andrzej P.

Czerwiec 2018

Adamów: Grażyna i Sławomir S.  Agatówka: Alojzy K.  Andrespol: Janina C.  Andrychów: Helena S.  Annopol: Antoni B.  Babice Nowe: Zofia D.  Babimost: Tadeusz M.  Baranów Sandomierski: Stanisław T.  Barcice: Jadwiga K.  Bartoszyce: Małgorzata M.  Batorz: Janina H.  Bełżyce: Halina W.  Będzin: Stefan G., Mirosława C., Jerzy D.  Białystok: Joanna S., Irena S., Józef Z., Ewa R., Stanisław S.  Bielsko-Biała: Stanisława S., Ryszard Ł., Maria P., Andrzej D.  Biłgoraj: Ryszard S., Jan Ś., Marek K., Stefania G.  Boguszyce (powiat oleśnicki): Jan P.  Bojanowo: Jan R.  Bolesławiec: Tadeusz K.  Braniewo: Joanna K.  Brzeg: Edward R.  Brzesko: Anna P.  Brzostowa: Stanisława D.  Bydgoszcz: Irena Ł., Janusz L.  Bystrzyca Kłodzka: Teresa Ł., Krystyna B.  Bytom: Jadwida i Piotr K.  Ceranów: Urszula P.  Chełm: Emilia K.  Chełmiec: Tadeusz C.  Chełmno: Andrzej B.  Chłopice: Krzysztofa Ł.  Chodel: Marianna T.  Chomęciska Małe: Barbara N.  Chorzów: Sylwia M., Janusz B., Leokadia S.  Cieszyn: Zofia N., Barbara S., Czarna: Emilia K.  Czeladź: Leon F.  Czernina: Siloe, Alina K.  Czerwionka-Leszczyny: Mirosław P.  Czerwonka Leszczyna: Wiktor M.  Częstochowa: Zdzisław M.  Tadeusz R., Antoni D., Teresa Ś., Elżbieta i Marian O., Halina R., Maria B., Janusz K., Helena M., Roman R., Bolesław S.  Ćwików: Zofia W.  Daleszyce: Stanisław Z.  Dębica: Arkadiusz N.  Dobrzeń Wielki: Robert P.  Działoszyn: Halina S.  Dziećmorowice: Maria B.  Dzierżoniów: Zofia i Bogdan G.  Gawidlino: Agata S.  Gdańsk: Elżbieta K., Jadwiga W., Andrzej R.  Gdów: Krystyna M.  Giżycko: Nadleśnictwo Giżycko  Gliwice: Zofia S., Maria G.  Głogów: Jan K., Krzysztof B.  Głogów Małopolski: Barbara O., Maria B.  Głubczyce: Jan M.  Gniew: Helena i Stanisław S.  Gniewczyna: Bolesław P.  Gnojnik: Maria J.  Goleniów: Bogdan S.  Gorlice: Wanda M.  Gorzów Wielkopolski: Jadwiga R., Janusz T.  Gorzyce: Andrzej G.  Gościeradów: Nadleśnictwo Gościeradów  Grabownica: Roman P.  Grębocice: Krystyna W.  Grodzisk Mazowiecki: Elżbieta N.  Grodzisko Dolne: Stanisław S.  Gródek nad Dunajcem: Bronisława L.  Grudziądz: Aldona K., Urszula K.  Grybów: Ryszard G.  Iłowo-Osada: Róża B.  Janów: Władysława S.  Jarocin: Lasy Państwowe Nadleśnictwo Jarocin  Jarosław: Jan W., Krystyna K.  Jasło: Jacek C., Grażyna i Mariusz G.  Jastrzębie Zdrój: Zdzisław Z., Maria P.  Jaworsko: Szczepan W.  Jaworzno: Bogusława K., Danuta M.  Jelenia Góra: Józef B.  Jordanów: Maria R.  Jurowce: Bernard B.  Kalety: Andrzej O.  Kalisz: Zgromadzenie Sióstr Matki Bożej Miłosierdzia Kalisz Pomorski: Kazimiera i Józef G.  Kamień Pomorski: Jerzy W.  Katowice: Elżbieta W.  Bogusława i Joachim C., Paweł K., Krzysztof M., Jan F.  Kawęczyn Sędziszowski: Apolonia D.  Kazimierza Wielka: Leokadia Ł., Marianna R.  Kępno: Teresa i Józef M.  Kęty: Zbigniew D.  Kielce: Stanisława R., Adam L.  Klecza: Michał W.  Kleszczele: Jadwiga S.  Kolbuszowa: Aniela H.  Komorów: Teresa M.  Końskowola: Wiesława B.  Koplino: Krzysztof W.  Kostrzyn: Jadwiga R.  Kowala: Jan P.  Kraków: Maciej Z., Sebastian S., Zakład Elektroinstalacyjny ELEKTROFAC, Jadwiga L., Jacek G., Stefan D., Barbara G., Maria K., Kazimiera B., Marek M., Maria H., Emilia i Zygmunt B., Irena Ś., Diana K.  Krapkowice: Kornelia D.  Krasne: Grażyna K.  Krasnobród: Roman M.  Krasnystaw: Bożena G., Zofia D.  Kruszyn: Grzegorz O.  Krzemienica: Lucyna G.  Krzepice: Elżbieta O.  Książ Wielki: Helena D.  Kurów: Elżbieta D.  Kutno: Andrzej N.  Kwiatkowice: Zdzisława P.  Laszki: Danuta B.  Ląkorz: Teresa P.  Lesko: Stanisław F.  Lędziny: Lidia i Alojzy P.  Limanowa: Stanisław O.  Lisewiec: Jerzy W.  Lubaczów: Marcin K.  Lubartów: Alicja K.  Janina P.  Lubawa: Agnieszka K.  Lublin: Marcin J., Józef D., Bożena K., Jadwiga L., Krystyna i Sławomir P., Antoni T., Zofia C., Teresa L., Mieczysław W., Elżbieta N., Mieczysław K., Mieczysław S., Stanisław C., Filomena P., Zenon Ś., Wojciech P., Katarzyna M., Izabela Ś., Jan S., Jan G., Wiktoria T., Artur J., Hanna H., Maria W., Maria S., Marek S., Janusz L., Helena i Franciszek G., Teresa S., Corelli Ś., Teresa T., Anna S., Bożenna K., Lucyna D., Anna i Dariusz K., Jan K., Józef J., Elżbieta K., Jadwiga S., Izabela W., Tadeusz B., Zofia T., Alicja S., Cezary K., Renata P., Anna B.  Lubsko: Ryszard T.  Lwówek Śląski: Józef A., Zenon S.  Lyski: Szymon O.  Łany Wielkie: Mateusz W.  Łańcut: Adam M., Anna i Tadeusz D.  Łapanów: Robert M.  Łaziska Górne: Marian K.  Łochów: Teresa Z.  Łodygowice: Teresa G.  Łosice: Edmund W.  Łososina Dolna: Maria i Bolesław O.  Łódź: Danuta R., Janina K., Jadwiga N., Janusz W., Józefa S., Barbara S.  Maków Mazowiecki: Elżbieta Z.  Maków Podhalański: Stanisław W.  Malbork: Karol P.  Małkinia: Jadwiga F.  Manasterz: Parafia Rzymskokatolicka pw. Św. Katarzyny,  Jolanta W.  Michałów-Grabina: Irena S.  Mikołów: Alojzy K., Krystyna i Krystian L., Bożena i Jarosław R.  Mińsk Mazowiecki: Renata B.  Mława: Barbara J.  Morąg: Marek H.  Mysłakowice: Władysława J.  Mysłowice: Wanda i Stanisław D.  Nałęczów: LST Polska Spółka z o.o. Nasielsk: Małgorzata W.  Nisko: Franciszek G.  Nowa Ruda: Zbigniew K.  Nowa Słupia: Jan G.  Nowe Brzesko: Bolesław G.  Nowy Dwór: Maria S.  Nowy Dwór Gdański: Helena F.  Nowy Sącz: Antoni S.  Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M.  Obsza: Karol L.  Olsztyn: Maria P., Narcyza i Jan M.  Opole: Halina B., Izabela H., Paweł K.  Ostrołęka: Irena P.  Ostromecko: Urszula Z.  Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski: Marek W.  Ostrów Wielkopolski: Maria i Stanisław J.  Ostrówek: Michał K.  Otwock: Jan M.  Ożarów Mazowiecki: Stanisław R.  Piotr Z.  Pabianice: Elżbieta M.  Paczków: Ryszard W.  Paproć: Krzysztof P.  Parczew: Zbigniew S.  Pasłęk: Henryk K.  Pęzino: Janina i Jan S.  Piechowice: Maria B., Danuta S.  Piekary Śląskie: Kazimierz H.  Pierściec: Grzegorz P.  Pilchowice: Rachunkowość Jurczyga Sp. z o.o. Piwniczna: Tadeusz P.  Piwniczna-Zdrój: Maria i Zdzisław G.  Płock: Anna K., Małgorzata C.  Płoskinia: Dominik P.  Płouszowice: Marian W.  Polkowice: Teresa Z.  Poręba: Zdzisław S.  Potok Górny: Maria O.  Prudnik: Edwarda D.  Pruszków: Teresa W., Halina A., Adam R., Edward P.  Przasnysz: Emilia B.  Przemyśl: Jadwiga T.  Anna B.  Przeworsk: Anna L.  Elżbieta Ś.  Pszczyna: Bogumiła B.  Puchaczów: Mieczysław G.  Puławy: Nadleśnictwo Puławy,  Anpan Instalacje i Sieci Elektr. Projektowanie, Nadzór i Doradztwo -  Marian B., Sylwester M.  Pustków Oś.: Agnieszka A.  Puszczykowo: Bogdan S.  Rabka-Zdrój: Adam J.  Racibórz: Wilma W.  Radom: Ryszard T.  Radomsko: Katarzyna B., Krzysztof D., Bogusława i Marek K.  Radzyń Podlaski: Lasy Państwowe Nadleśnictwo Radzyń Podlaski Raszowa: Renata S.  Reducin: Teresa D.  Repki: Kazimierz B.  Różan: Eugeniusz N.  Ruda Śląska: Joanna W., Agnieszka M.  Rudka: Lucyna N.  Rudnik: Helena M.  Rudniki: Stanisław P.  Rudzica: Antonina G.  Rybnik: Marianna M., Arkadiusz J.  Rzeszów: Maria Z., Zbigniew K., Józefa B., Sylwestra D., Krystyna F., Julian P., Stanisław K., Bronisława i Eugeniusz L., Genowefa S., Maria K.  Sanok: Paweł Z.  Siedlce: Halina B.  Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G.  Siemanowice Śląskie: Otylia H.  Sieniawka: Henryk S.  Sienno: Janina i Antoni S.  Sierpc: Bożena i Włodzimierz D., Anna Z.  Skoczów: Irena K.  Skwierzyna: Jolanta D.  Słupsk: Krystyna K., Janusz R.  Sokołów Podlaski: POLSERO SP. Z O.O. Sopot: Małgorzata O.  Sosnowica: Nadleśnictwo Parczew  Sosnowiec: Rozalia T.  Stalowa Wola: Urszula i Józef S., Bożena i Jan R., Tadeusz S., Franciszek K.  Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G.  Starachowice: Elżbieta C.  Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S.  Stary Zamość: Zbigniew T.  Staszów: Zofia K., Stafania i Cezary P., Andrzej S.  Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N., Czesława C.  Sulejówek: Janina K.  Szczecin: Maria O., Czesław K., Tadeusz P., Maria N., Jadwiga R., Jerzy K., Małgorzata G., Józef W., Zofia T., Edward W., Alicja D., Stefania B.  Szymanów: Tomasz D.  Ślemień: Wiesława G.  Środa Śląska: Irena K.  Świdnik: Karolina O.  Świebodzin: Marek i Katarzyna S.  Targowiska: Grzegorz C.  Tarnogóra: Sławomir P.  Tarnowskie Góry: Władysława W., Anna O.  Tomaszów Mazowiecki: Jadwiga M.  Toruń: Maria F., Kamila G., Halina i Piotr N., Alicja M.  Trzciana: Ludwik S.  Trzcinica: Jacek O.  Trzebinia: Andrzej P.  Tuczępy: Tadeusz M.  Turza Śląska: Marta J.  Tychy: Otylia K., Łukasz P.  Udanin: Stanisław S.  Uherce Mineralne: Cecylia i Józef L.  Ułanów: Bronisława O.  Uzdowo: Janina W.  Wadowice: Marian F.  Waldemar S.  Warka: Barbara S.  Warszawa: Stanisława N., Krystyna K., Róża i Eugeniusz O., Aleksandra S., Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego Adam Belina, Alicja C., Elżbieta K., Anna i Jan K., Maria W., Hanna P., Anna P., Elżbieta S., Stanisława Z., Tadeusz Z., Paweł K., Maria L., Krystyna K., Wiesław K., FUNDACJA WARBUD WARTO POMAGAĆ, Ewa Z., Zuzanna B., Halina M., Janina A., Elżbieta Z., Jan G., Jan W., Newterm,  Krystyna K., Elżbieta P., Tadeusz M., Andrzej B., Marek L., Kamila i Marek Z., Czesław M.  Wąwolnica: Antoni K.  Węgrów: Zbigniew L.  Wieluń: Maria G.  Wilkanowo: Lucyna A.  Wleń: Urszula S.  Włodawa: Lasy Państwowe Nadleśnictwo Sobibór  Wodzisław Śląski: Maria i Zygmunt M.  Wohyń: Welmax Paper Sp. z o. o. Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K.  Wolin: Wanda B.  Wrocław: Wiesław T., Jarosław H., Marian K., Stanisław J., Wiktoria K., Mieczysław P., Stanisław S., Stanisław D.  Wydminy: Zbigniew D.  Wysokie: Zofia W.  Wysokie Mazowieckie: Irena i Ryszard R.  Wyszogród: Sylwia M.  Zabrze: Edyta i Marcin H.  Zakliczyn: Janina B.  Zakopane: Mirosława L.  Zalesie Górne: Marek M.  Zamość: Maria i Henryk L., Olga B., Mariusz Ć.  Zawiercie: Czesław K.  Zgierz: Andrzej P.  Zgorzelec: Grzegorz K., Małgorzata N., Zielona Góra: Paweł R., Weronika S., Wacław B.  Zielonka: Zofia M., Janina B.  Złotokłos: Zofia K.  Złotoryja: Alina B.  Żagań: Czesław J.  Żytno: Młyn Elektryczny Jacek i Edward Langkamer Żywiec: Romana C. 

Maj 2018

Annopol: Stanisław K., Augustów: Maria I., Bełżyce: Halina W., Białystok: Patryk K., Bielsko-Biała: Stanisława S., Janusz S., Biłgoraj: Stefania G., Brańszczyk: Dom Zakonny Zgromadzenie Sióstr Franciszkanek, Bydgoszcz: Janusz L., Chełm: Emilia K., Chruszczobród: Felicja M., Cieszyn: Zofia N., Czeladź: Leon F., Czernina: Siloe, Alina K., Czerwonak: Iwona B., Częstochowa: Zbigniew F., Roman R., Zbigniew Ż., Dębica: Bożena K., Gliwice: Zofia S., Głogów: Jan K., Głubczyce: Jan M., Gnojnik: Maria J., Gorlice: Wanda M., Grudziądz: Urszula K., Katowice: Bogusława i Joachim C.,   Paweł K., Kielce: Adam L., Krzysztof S., Klecza: Michał W., Kowary: Ryszard B., Kraków: Zakład Elektroinstalacyjny ELEKTROFAC, Barbara G., Maciej Z., Irena Ś., Krasnystaw: Bożena G., Krzyż Wielkopolski: Danuta K., Kwidzyn: Czesław S., Lublin: Marcin J., Zofia C., Grażyna i Tadeusz C., Józef D., Kinga D., Małgorzata B., Bożena K., Halina C., Krystyna i Sławomir P., Barbara W., Helena Z., Ryszard Z., Edward i Elżbieta Ż., Izabela Ś., Wojciech P., Elżbieta J., Bożenna K., Ledrin Sp.z o.o., Anna B., Renata P., Teresa T., Luboń: Filip B., Lyski: Szymon O., Łąck: Jadwiga S., Łódź: Danuta R., Janina K., Barbara S., Jadwiga N., Józefa S., Mysłowice: Wanda i Stanisław D., Cecylia S., Niemcz: Zdzisław M., Nisko: Zbigniew F., Nowa Sarzyna: Wincenty P., Nowe Miasto: Aleksander T., Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M.,   Olsztyn: Maria P., Opole: Halina B., Otwock: Jan M., Paproć: Krzysztof P., Piątnica: Irena N.,   Piekary Śląskie: Kazimierz H., Płock: Aniela G., Płonki: Maria P., Porąbka: Kazimierz D., Pruszków: Halina A., Przeworsk: Anna L., Pszczyna: Bogumiła B., Puławy: Anpan Instalacje i Sieci Elektr. Projektowanie, Nadzór i Doradztwo, Pustków Oś.: Agnieszka A., Raszowa: Magdalena i Józef J., Rybnik: Franciszek Z., Rzeszów: Emilia B., Sandomierz: Marianna i Jan C., Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G., Sieniawka: Henryk S., Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G., Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S., Staszów: Zofia K., Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N., Szczecin: Maria O., Jerzy K., Beata B.,   Świdnik: Karolina O., Świebodzin: Marek Szkwarek i K., Targowiska: Grzegorz C., Tczew: Bernadeta T., Toruń: Danuta i Edward P., Tuczępy: Tadeusz M., Tychy: Tomasz T., Ujsoły: Paweł H., Wadowice: Leszek S., Warszawa: Stanisława N., Krystyna K., Adam K., Elżbieta S., Tadeusz Z., Krystyna K.,   Newterm, Jolanta J., Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K., Wrocław: Wiesław T., Jarosław H., Wyszogród: Sylwia M., Zabrze: Edyta i Marcin H., Zalesie Górne: Marek M., Zielona Góra: Paweł R., Złotokłos: Halina T., Żydowo: Janina R.

Kwiecień 2018

Augustów: Maria I., Bełżyce: Halina W., Będzin: Grażyna D., Biała: Jan K., Białystok: Zofia Z., Zygmunt A., Patryk K., Bielsko-Biała: Irena S., Zofia S., Biłgoraj: Stefania G., Anna W., Borek Strzeliński: Anna K., Brańszczyk: Dom Zakonny Zgromadzenie Sióstr Franciszkanek, Budy Łańcuckie: Barbara B., Bydgoszcz: Janusz L., Bystrzyca Kłodzka: Krystyna B., Ceranów: Urszula P., Chełm: Emilia K., Cieszyn: Zofia N., Czeladź: Leon F., Czernina: Siloe, Alina K.; Częstochowa: Zofia S., Zbigniew Ż., Helena M., Roman R., Janusz M.; Dębica: Stanisława C., Bożena K.; Gdańsk: Leon B., Grupa LOTOS Spółka Akcyjna, Gliwice: Teresa i Tadeusz P., Eryka M., Zofia S.; Głogów: Jan K., Głubczyce: Jan M., Aniela L., Gnojnik: Maria J.; Gorlice: Jan D., Wanda M.; Górzyca: Jarosław I., Grudziądz: Urszula K., Gryfino: Krystyna W.; Istebna: Elżbieta K.; Jaworzno: Paweł S.  Kalisz: Dominik M., Krystyna i Andrzej G., Kamieńsk: Eugeniusz K., Katowice: Bogusława i Joachim C., Paweł K.; Kielce: Adam L.; Klecza: Michał W.; Koluszki: Janina i Edward C.; Kołobrzeg: Barbara K.;  Konstantynów Łódzki: Tadeusz K.; Kraków: Jadwiga L., Diana K., Witold D.,  Barbara G.,  Marianna K.,  Zakład Elektroinstalacyjny ELEKTROFAC P.T. Józef Tyliszczak, Jerzy i Wiesława G.,  Sebastian S.,  Maciej Z.  Irena Ś.  Krasnopol: Tadeusz P.  Krasnystaw: Bożena G.  Libiąż: Maria P.  Lublin: Marcin J.  Józef D.  Anna K.  Krystyna i Sławomir P.,  Stanisław C.,  Halina C.,  Małgorzata B.  Ryszard Z.  Krystyna W.  Tadeusz B.  Grażyna i Tadeusz C.  Janina i Władysław H.,  Izabela Ś.  Wojciech P.  Władysław K.  Józef J.  Edward i Elżbieta Ż.,  Barbara W.,  Izabela Elżbieta S.,  Artur J.  Corelli Ś.  Anna D.  Bożenna K.  Anna B.  Mirosława S.,  Teresa T.,  Lubsko: Rodrycjusz G.,  Lyski: Szymon O.,  Łaziska Górne: Marian K.,  Łódź: Danuta R.,  Janina K.,  Barbara S.,  Jadwiga N.,  Marysin: Zdzisław P.,  Mełgiew: Piotr Ś.,  Mszana Dolna: Maria A.  Mysłowice: Wanda i Stanisław D.  Niemcz: Zdzisław M.  Nowy Sącz: Antoni S.  Obra: Grażyna R.  Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M.  Olsztyn: Maria P.  Opole: Henryk W.  Halina B.  Ostrołęka: Irena P.  Ostromecko: Urszula Z.  Otrębusy: Andrzej S.  Otwock: Jan M.  Pacyna: Siostry Rodziny Maryi .  Paproć: Krzysztof P.  Piaseczno: Elżbieta L.  Piechowice: Maria B.  Piekary Śląskie: Kazimierz H. Pniewy: Ludwik R.  Pruszków: Halina A.  Edward P.  Przeworsk: Anna L.  Pszczyna: Bogumiła B.  Puławy: Marian B.  Anpan Instalacje i Sieci Elektr. Projektowanie, Nadzór i Doradztwo P.T. Andrzej Majewski .  Pułtusk: Wanda Ł.  Pustków Oś.: Agnieszka A. Radomyśl nad Sanem: Henryka H.  Raszyn: Regina K.  Reducin: Teresa D.  Rogów: Edyta S.  Rudzica: Antonina G.  Rzeczkowo: Henryk B.  Rzeszów: Maria Z.  Emilia B.  Genowefa S.  Sanok: Danuta S.  Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G.  Sieniawka: Henryk S.  Skoczów: Irena K.  Sopot: Zbigniew S.  Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G.  Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S.  Staszów: Zofia K.  Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N. Sulejówek: Grzegorz K.  Szczecin: Jadwiga R.  Maria O.  Edward W.  Jerzy K.  Beata B.  Szewce: Zdzisław K.  Świdnik: Barbara D.  Karolina O.  Świebodzin: Marek i Katarzyna S.  Świniowice: Irena W.  Targowiska: Grzegorz C.  Tczew: Bernadeta T.  Topólcza: Krystyna G.  Toruń: Wiesława C.  Tuczępy: Tadeusz M.  Tychy: Józefa P.  Tomasz T.  Uherce Mineralne: Kamila J.  Wałbrzych: Ryszard K.  Warszawa: Krystyna K.  Adam G.  Stanisława N.  Adam K.  Aleksandra S.  Elżbieta B.  Tadeusz Z.  Krystyna K.,  Newterm P.T. Lucjan Przykorski, Dobrosława N.,  Irena W.,  Werynia: Stanisław W.,  Wiskitki: Maciej B.,  Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K., Wrocław: Wiesław T., Jarosław H., Zbigniew R., Wyszogród: Sylwia M., Zabrze: Edyta i Marcin H., Zagnańsk: Kancelaria Radcowska Radca Prawny P.T. Gustaw Pardyka,  Zalesie Górne: Marek M., Zambrów: Celina S., Zamość: Krystyna L., Zbydniów: Władysława K., Zielona Góra: Paweł R. 

Marzec 2018

Agatówka: Alojzy K.,  Augustów: Maria I.,  Bałtów: Teresa Z.,  Bełżyce: Halina W.,  Będzin: Grażyna D.,  Jerzy D.,  Białystok: Joanna S.,  Patryk K.,  Bielsko Biała: Anna N.,  Bielsko-Biała: Stanisława S.,  Biłgoraj: Stefania G.,  Bochnia: Krystyna S.,  Bychawa: Andrzej M.,  Bydgoszcz: Janusz L.,  Chełm Śląski: Jan B.,  Franciszek S.,  Chęciny: Jadwiga K.,  Cieszyn: Barbara S.,  Zofia N.,  Czeladź: Leon F.,  Czernina: Siloe, Alina K.,  Czerwionka-Leszczyny: Mirosław P.,  Częstochowa: Stanisław W.,  Stanisław Ś.,  Cecylia F.,  Teresa Ś.,  Roman R.,  Czudec: Katarzyna i Paweł W.,  Fajsławice: Krzysztof B.,  Gdańsk: Urszula B.,  Anna N.,  Gliwice: Zofia S.,  Głogów: Jan K.,  Gnojnik: Maria J.,  Gorlice: Wanda M.,  Grudziądz: Urszula K.,  Gryfino: Krystyna W.,  Iwanowice: Helena M.,  Jabłonna Lacka: Grażyna T.,  Jasło: Maria i Stanisław B.,  Jegłowa: Ryszard K.,  Katowice: Elżbieta K.,  Bogusława i Joachim C.,  Paweł K.,  Kielce: Ryszard Ł.,  Adam L.,  Klecza: Michał W.,  Kobiernice: Małgorzata S.,  Kołobrzeg: Barbara K.,  Wanda M.,  Konin: Dorota Ż.,  Kraków: Maria G.,  Maciej Z.,  Marek M.,  Marek M.,  Jadwiga L.,  Małgorzata i Stanisław M.,  Irena Ś.,  Stefan D.,  Krapkowice: Kornelia D.,  Krasnopol: Tadeusz P.,  Kraśnik: Genowefa i Marian R.,  Lesko: Stanisław F.,  Lubień: Antoni P.,  Lublin: Anna B.,  Roland S.,  Marcin J.,  Halina C.,  Bożenna M.,  Bożena K.,  Łucja B.,  Józef D.,  Krystyna i Sławomir P.,  Helena Z.,  Zenon Ś.,  Krystyna W.,  Corelli Ś.,  Kamila D.,  Barbara W.,  Ryszard Z.,  Izabela Ś.,  Wojciech P.,  Jadwiga M.,  Bożenna K.,  Anna i Dariusz K.,  Anna T.,  Anna B.,  Teresa T.,  Lwówek Śląski: Zenon S.,  Lyski: Szymon O.,  Łańcut: Krzysztof K.,  Łęczyca: Dariusz S.,  Łódź: Danuta R.,  Janina K.,  Helena i Tadeusz P.,  Jadwiga N.,  Barbara S.,  Marysin: Zdzisław P.,  Mikołów: Krystyna i Krystian L.,  Mysłowice: Aniela i Jan K.,  Wanda i Stanisław D.,  Niemcz: Zdzisław M.,  Nowe Miasto: Aleksander T.,  Nysa: Parafia pw. Świętych Apostołów Piotra i Pawła,  Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M.,  Olsztyn: Maria P.,  Opoczno: Stanisław K.,  Opole: Henryk W.,  Halina B.,  Ostrołęka: Irena P.,  Otwock: Jan M.,  Paproć: Krzysztof P.,  Piechowice: Maria B.,  Piekary Śląskie: Kazimierz H.,  Poręba: Zdzisław S.,  Pruszków: Halina A.,  Władysława G.,  Przeworsk: Stanisław S.,  Anna L.,  Puławy: Bogusława J.,  Pustków Oś.: Agnieszka A.,  Pyskowice: Maria G.,  Radomsko: Barbara C.,  Bogusława i Marek K.,  Raszowa: Magdalena i Józef J.,  Ruda Różaniecka: Jan M.,  Rudniki: Waldemar G.,  Ryczywół: Maria W.,  Rzeszów: Aleksander S.,  Sanok: Paweł Z.,  Siedlce: Halina B.,  Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G.,  Skoczów: Irena K.,  Słupsk: Krystyna K.,  Sokołów Podlaski: Maria J.,  Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G.,  Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S.,  Staszów: Zofia K.,  Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N.,  Sulejówek: Grzegorz K.,  Szczecin: Maria O.,  Jerzy K.,  Beata B.,  Świdnik: Karolina O.,  Świebodzin: Marek i Katarzyna S.,  Świnoujście: Marianna M.,  Targowiska: Grzegorz C.,  Tarnowiec: Tadeusz R.,  Toruń: Andrzej K.,  Wiesława C.,  Tuczępy: Stanisława Z.,  Tadeusz M.,  Tychy: Tomasz T.,  Ułanów: Bronisława O.,  Wałbrzych: Stefan K.,  Ryszard K.,  Warszawa: Anna i Jan K.,  Stanisława N.,  Krystyna K.,  Roman J.,  Adam K.,  Maria O.,  Tadeusz Z.,  Krystyna K.,  Newterm,  Aleksandra S.,  Wielogłowy: Maria B.,  Wilkanowo: Lucyna A.,  Witnica: Mieczysław S.,  Włocławek: Włodzimierz S.,  Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K.,  Wrocanka: Janina K.,  Wrocław: Jarosław H.,  Wiesław T.,  Elżbieta S.,  Wyszogród: Sylwia M.,  Zabrze: Edyta i Marcin H.,  Zamość: Mariusz Ć.,  Olga B.,  Maria i Henryk L.,  Irena Ł.,  Zgorzelec: Grzegorz K.,  Zielona Góra: Paweł R.,  Zwierzyniec: Irena K. 

Luty 2018

Augustów: Maria I.,  Bałtów: Teresa Z.,  Bełżyce: Halina W.,  Będzin: Grażyna D.,  Jerzy D.,  Białystok: Joanna S.,  Patryk K.,  Bielsko-Biała: Anna N., Stanisława S.,  Biłgoraj: Stefania G.,  Bochnia: Krystyna S.,  Bychawa: Andrzej M.,  Bydgoszcz: Janusz L.,  Chełm Śląski: Jan B.,  Franciszek S.,  Cieszyn: Barbara S.,  Zofia N.,  Czeladź: Leon F.,  Czernina: Siloe, Alina K.,  Czerwionka-Leszczyny: Mirosław P.,  Częstochowa: Stanisław W.,  Stanisław Ś.,  Cecylia F.,  Teresa Ś.,  Roman R.,  Czudec: Katarzyna i Paweł W.,  Fajsławice: Krzysztof B.,  Gdańsk: Anna N.,  Urszula B.,  Gliwice: Zofia S.,  Głogów: Jan K.,  Gnojnik: Maria J.,  Gorlice: Wanda M.,  Grudziądz: Urszula K.,  Gryfino: Krystyna W.,  Iwanowice: Helena M.,  Jasło: Maria i Stanisław B.,  Jegłowa: Ryszard K.,  Katowice: Bogusława i Joachim C.,  Paweł K.,  Kielce: Ryszard Ł.,  Adam L.,  Klecza: Michał W.,  Kobiernice: Małgorzata S.,  Kołobrzeg: Barbara K.,  Wanda M.,  Kraków: Maciej Z.,  Maria G.,  Marek M.,  Marek M.,  Jadwiga L.,  Małgorzata i Stanisław M.,  Irena Ś.,  Krapkowice: Kornelia D.,  Krasnopol: Tadeusz P.,  Kraśnik: Genowefa i Marian R.,  Lesko: Stanisław F.,  Lubień: Antoni P.,  Lublin: Roland S.,  Marcin J.,  Halina C.,  Bożena K.,  Łucja B.,  Bożenna M.,  Józef D.,  Krystyna i Sławomir P.,  Helena Z.,  Kamila D.,  Corelli Ś.,  Krystyna W.,  Zenon Ś.,  Barbara W.,  Ryszard Z.,  Izabela Ś.,  Wojciech P.,  Bożenna K.,  Jadwiga M.,  Anna T.,  Anna i Dariusz K.,  Anna B.,  Teresa T.,  Lwówek Śląski: Zenon S.,  Lyski: Szymon O.,  Łańcut: Krzysztof K.,  Łęczyca: Dariusz S.,  Łódź: Danuta R.,  Janina K.,  Helena i Tadeusz P.,  Jadwiga N.,  Barbara S.,  Marysin: Zdzisław P.,  Mikołów: Krystyna i Krystian L.,  Mysłowice: Aniela i Jan K.,  Wanda i Stanisław D.,  Niemcz: Zdzisław M.,  Nowe Miasto: Aleksander T.,  Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M.,  Olsztyn: Maria P.,  Opoczno: Stanisław K.,  Opole: Henryk W.,  Halina B.,  Ostrołęka: Irena P.,  Otwock: Jan M.,  Paproć: Krzysztof P.,  Piechowice: Maria B.,  Piekary Śląskie: Kazimierz H.,  Poręba: Zdzisław S.,  Pruszków: Halina A.,  Władysława G.,  Przeworsk: Stanisław S.,  Puławy: Bogusława J.,  Pustków Oś.: Agnieszka A.,  Pyskowice: Maria G.,  Radomsko: Barbara C.,  Bogusława i Marek K.,  Raszowa: Magdalena i Józef J.,  Ruda Różaniecka: Jan M.,  Rudniki: Waldemar G.,  Ryczywół: Maria W.,  Rzeszów: Aleksander S.,  Sanok: Paweł Z.,  Siedlce: Halina B.,  Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G.,  Skoczów: Irena K.,  Sokołów Podlaski: Maria J.,  Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G.,  Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S.,  Staszów: Zofia K.,  Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N.,  Sulejówek: Grzegorz K.,  Szczecin: Maria O.,  Beata B.,  Świdnik: Karolina O.,  Świebodzin: Marek i Katarzyna S.,  Świnoujście: Marianna M.,  Targowiska: Grzegorz C.,  Tarnowiec: Tadeusz R.,  Toruń: Andrzej K.,  Wiesława C.,  Tuczępy: Stanisława Z.,  Tadeusz M.,  Tychy: Tomasz T.,  Ułanów: Bronisława O.,  Wałbrzych: Stefan K.,  Ryszard K.,  Warszawa: Krystyna K.,  Stanisława N.,  Roman J.,  Adam K.,  Maria O.,  Tadeusz Z.,  Krystyna K.,  Newterm,  Wielogłowy: Maria B.,  Wilkanowo: Lucyna A.,  Witnica: Mieczysław S.,  Mieczysław S.,  Włocławek: Włodzimierz S.,  Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K.,  Wrocanka: Janina K.,  Wrocław: Wiesław T.,  Jarosław H.,  Elżbieta S.,  Wyszogród: Sylwia M.,  Zabrze: Edyta i Marcin H.,  Zamość: Mariusz Ć.Olga B.,  Maria i Henryk L.,  Irena Ł.,  Zgorzelec: Grzegorz K.,  Zielona Góra: Paweł R.,  Zwierzyniec: Irena K. 

Styczeń 2018

Adamów: Grażyna i Sławomir S.,  Alwernia: Wanda K.,  Augustów: Maria I.,  Bachórzec: Przemysław P.,  Baranów Sandomierski: Aleksandra W.,  Bełżyce: Halina W.,  Biała: Jan K.,  Biały Dunajec: Stanisław M.,  Białystok: Patryk K.,  Kazimierz B.,  Bielsko-Biała: Stanisława S.,  Zofia S.,  Józefa S.,  Biłgoraj: Stefania G.,  Bochnia: Artur R.,  Krystyna S.,  Boguchwała: Lidia D.,  Boguszyce: Jan P.,  Brzeg: Roman M.,  Brzesko: Anna P.,  Marcin W.,  Brzozówka: Tadeusza M.,  Bydgoszcz: Janusz L.,  Chełm: Teresa K.,  Emilia K.,  Ciecierzyn: Klasztor Mniszek Bosych w Dysie .,  Cieszyn: Zofia N.,  Czarna: Emilia K.,  Czeladź: Leon F.,  Czernina: Siloe, Alina K.,  Częstochowa: Krystyna P.,  Cecylia F.,  Roman R.,  Andrzej S.,  Bolesław S.,  Dąbrowa Górnicza: Irena i Zbigniew D.,  Andrzej R.,  Drezdenko: Anna C.,  Gdańsk: Urszula B.,  Andrzej R.,  Gliwice: Ryszard B.,  Grażyna P.,  Głogów: Jan K.,  Gnojnik: Maria J.,  Gorlice: Wanda M.,  Jan D.,  Gorzów Wielkopolski: Jadwiga R.,  Grudziądz: Urszula K.,  Grybów: Ryszard G.,  Haczów: Barbara i Krzysztof C.,  Hajnówka: Wojciech K.,  Iwonicz Zdrój: Kazimierz P.,  Janów Lubelski: Tadeusz O.,  Jasło: Krystyna i Jerzy P.,  Maria i Stanisław B.,  Jodłowa: Kazimierz M.,  Kamieńsk: Eugeniusz K.,  Karczmiska: Marianna G.,  Katowice: Bogusława i Joachim C.,  Paweł K.,  Elżbieta K.,  Kazimierza Wielka: Marianna R.,  Kęty: Józef M.,  Aneta i Wojciech P.,  Kielce: Adam L.,  Klecza: Michał W.,  Kobiernice: Małgorzata S.,  Kochanowice: Elżbieta P.,  Kołobrzeg: Barbara K.,  Komorów: Teresa M.,  Kowary: Ryszard B.,  Kraków: Marek M.,  Maciej Z.,  Maria G.,  Stefan D.,  Irena Ś.,  Maria G.,  Krapkowice: Kornelia D.,  Krasnystaw: Klara i Leszek M.,  Józefa B.,  Krosno: Czesław W.,  Legnica: Adela F.,  Lesko: Stanisław F.,  Libiąż: Maria P.,  Lubień: Antoni P.,  Lublin: Kinga D.,  Jan G.,  Marcin J.,  Dom Misyjny Franciszkanek Misjonarek Maryi .,  Tadeusz B.,  Krystyna i Sławomir P.,  Lucyna G.,  Anna D.,  Zofia C.,  Mirosława S.,  Ryszard Z.,  Profect, Paweł K.,  Izabela Ś.,  Mieczysław S.,  Wojciech P.,  Teresa S.,  Przedsiębiorstwo Robót Specjalistycznych Wschód S.A. .,  Barbara W.,  Bożenna K.,  Wiktoria T.,  Łucja B.,  Krystyna S.,  Teresa T.,  Anna B.,  Lubsko: Ryszard T.,  Lwówek Śląski: Zenon S.,  Lyski: Szymon O.,  Łańcut: Krzysztof K.,  Stefania S.,  Łosice: Edmund W.,  Łódź: Danuta R.,  Janina K.,  Jadwiga N.,  Janusz W.,  Barbara S.,  Manasterz: Jolanta W.,  Marysin: Zdzisław P.,  Mełgiew: Piotr Ś.,  Międzylesie: Teresa S.,  Mińsk Mazowiecki: Renata B.,  Mykanów: Zenon P.,  Mysłowice: Aniela i Jan K.,  Wanda i Stanisław D.,  Nowa Ruda: Janina D.,  Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą: Zgromadzenie Małych Sióstr NSM .,  Nowy Dwór: Maria S.,  Nowy Dwór Gdański: Helena F.,  Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M.,  Oleśnica: Krystyna Z.,  Olkusz: Maria A.,  Olsztyn: Mirosław H.,  Maria P.,  Opole: Halina B.,  Opole Lubelskie: Wiesława T.,  Orzesze: Magdalena P.,  Ostrołęka: Halina M.,  Irena P.,  Ostromecko: Urszula Z.,  Ostrów Wielkopolski: Maria i Stanisław J.,  Otwock: Jan M.,  Ożarów Mazowiecki: Stanisław R.,  Parczew: Iwona C.,  Pasłęk: Henryk K.,  Piastów: Pracownia Projektowania Wodociągów i Kanalizacji .,  Piekary Śląskie: Kazimierz H.,  Pisz: Elżbieta S.,  Piwniczna-Zdrój: Maria i Zdzisław G.,  Płock: Aniela G.,  Płoskinia: Dominik P.,  Podegrodzie:Maria i Franciszek P.,  Podkowa leśna: Agnieszka Z.,  Poręba: Zdzisław S.,  Poznań: Krystyna H.,  Prusy: Maria S.,  Pruszków: Władysława G.,  Halina A.,  Edward P.,  Przasnysz: Emilia B.,  Pszczyna: Bogumiła B.,  Puławy: Krystyna C.,  Marian B.,  Pustków Oś.: Agnieszka A.,  Radom: Alina T.,  Radomsko: Krzysztof D.,  Bogusława i Marek K.,  Raduszec: Kazimierz S.,  Ropczyce: Kazimierz Ł.,  Rudnik: Helena M.,  Rudniki: Waldemar G.,  Rzeszów: Józefa B.,  Roman P.,  Aleksander S.,  Stanisław K.,  Józefa B.,  Sylwestra D.,  Sanok: Paweł Z.,  Siedlce: Halina B.,  Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G.,  Sienno: Zofia P.,  Skalbmierz: Aleksandra K.,  Skępe: Janina S.,  Skoczów: Irena K.,  Sokołów Podlaski: POLSERO SP. Z O.O., Zbigniew S .,  Sopot: Jolanta G.,  Stalowa Wola: Urszula i Józef S.,  Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G.,  Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S.,  Stary Zamość: Zbigniew T.,  Staszów: Andrzej S.,  Zofia K.,  Stróża: Szkoła Podstawowa Szkolne Koło Caritas .,  Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N.,  Szczecin: Edward W.,  Maria N.,  Beata B.,  Eugeniusz Ś.,  Maria O.,  Jerzy K.,  Józef K.,  Jadwiga R.,  Beata B.,  Środa Śląska: Irena K.,  Świdnik: Karolina O.,  Świebodzin: Marek i Katarzyna S.,  Świnoujście: Marianna M.,  Targowiska: Grzegorz C.,  Tczew: Bernadeta T.,  Tomaszów Lubelski: Barbara W.,  Toruń: Anna Ł.,  Józefa B.,  Alicja M.,  Andrzej K.,  Wiesława C.,  Trzebinia: Andrzej P.,  Tychy: Wanda M.,  Tomasz T.,  Ułanów: Bronisława O.,  Wadowice: Marian F.,  Wałbrzych: Ryszard K.,  Warszawa: Marian S.,  Andrzej R.,  Krystyna K.,  Stanisława N.,  Zuzanna B.,  Anna L.,  Newterm, Lucjan P.,  Adam K.,  Andrzej G.,  Aleksandra S.,  Elżbieta K.,  Hanna B.,  Tadeusz Z.,  Elżbieta Z.,  Krystyna K.,  Maciej L.,  Maria M.,  Oficyna Wydawniczo-Poligraficzna i Reklamowo-Handlowa .,  Andrzej R.,  Tadeusz B.,  Marian C.,  Adolf B.,  Anna i Jan K.,  Węgorzyno: Teresa Ł.,  Wielogłowy: Maria B.,  Wiskitki: Maciej B.,  Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K.,  Wrocław: Wiesław T.,  Jarosław H.,  Ryszard M.,  Stanisław D.,  Krystyna K.,  Mieczysław P.,  Stanisław D.,  Wymysłów: Teresa U.,  Wyszogród: Sylwia M.,  Zabrze: Edyta i Marcin H.,  Zalesie Górne: Marek M.,  Zamość: Olga B.,  J. M. M.,  Barbara M.,  Zarzecze: Stanisław K.,  Zgierz: Teresa T.,  Zielona Góra: Paweł R.,  Zimnowoda: Andrzej P.,  Złoczew: Iwona S.,  Złotokłos: Halina T.,  Zwoleń: Ewa B.,  Żelazków: Irena i Jan G.