Wrzesień 2017

AnnopolJadwiga C.,  Antoni B.,  Bełżyce: Halina W.,  Będzin: Jerzy Franciszek D.,  Biała Podlaska: Andrzej R.,  Biały Dunajec: Stanisław M.,  Białystok: Regina P.,  Henryk M.,  Kazimierz B.,  Józef Z.,  Kazimierz B.,  Bielsko-Biała: Stanisława Sz.,  Biłgoraj: Ryszard Sz.,  Stefania G.,  Borek Strzeliński: Anna K.,  Braniewo: Lucjan G.,  Brańszczyk: Dom Zakonny Zgromadzenie Sióstr Franciszkanek,  Brzesko: Anna P.,  Busko Zdrój: Marta B.,  Bydgoszcz: Janusz L.,  Agnieszka W.,  Bytom: Maria B.,  Ceranów: Urszula P.,  Chełm: Alicja K.,  Chełm Śląski: Franciszek Sz.,  Jan B.,  Chorzów: Sylwia M.,  Chruszczobród: Felicja M.,  Cieszyn: Zofia N.,  Czeladź: Leon F.,  Czernina: Siloe, Alina K.,  Czerwionka-Leszczyny: Gabriela Sz.,  Częstochowa: Zofia S.,  Mieczysław P.,  Joanna i Robert M.,  Roman R.,  Teresa Ś.,  Stanisław W.,  Helena M.,  Czosnów: Ryszard Sz.,  Dębów: Franciszek K.,  Dobroszyce: Teresa B.,  Drwinia: Anna i Bogdan K.,  Elbląg: Leokadia S.,  Fajsławice: Zenobia i Zdzisław P.,  Krzysztof B.,  Frysztak: Ryszard W.,  Galewice: Beata D.,  Gawidlino: Agata S.,  Gdańsk: Urszula B.,  Barbara J.,  Gliwice: Ewa W.,  Głogów: Jan K.,  Głubczyce: Apolinary Z.,  Gnojnik: Maria J.,  Gorlice: Wanda M.,  Jan D.,  Grabowiec: Zygmunt Ż.,  Grodzisko Dolne: Stanisław B.,  Stanisław S.,  Grudziądz: Urszula K.,  Grybów: Bogusława F.,  Ryszard G.,  Iłowo-Osada: Róża B.,  Iłża: Janusz W.,  Iwierzyce: Kazimiera F.,  Iwonicz Zdrój: Maria D.,  Izabelin: Bogumiła N.,  Jarczów: Jan T.,  Jarosław: Urszula i Jerzy K.,  Jastków: Franciszka D.,  Jegłowa: Ryszard K.,  Józefów: Leszek K.,  Kalisz: Dominik M.,  Krystyna i Andrzej G.,  Zgromadzenie Sióstr Matki Bożej Miłosierdzia,  Karczmiska: Marianna G.,  Katowice: Bogusława i Joachim C.,  Paweł K.,  Elżbieta W.,  Kielce: Adam L.,  Klecza: Michał W.,  Kochanowice: Elżbieta P.,  Kołobrzeg: Barbara K.,  Komarów: Zofia M.,  Kornowac: Anna J.,  Koszęcin: Renata R.,  Kórnik: Janina S.,  Kraków: Jacek G.,  Sebastian S.,  Marek M.,  Stefan D.,  Witold D.,  Kazimiera B.,  Wiesław P.,  Krzysztof Seweryn R.,  Irena Ś.,  Krasnystaw: Bożena G.,  Krosno: Czesław W.,  Krupski Młyn: Krystyna i Bogdan P.,  Kruszyn: Grzegorz O.,  Krzemienica: Lucyna G.,  Książ Wielki: Helena D.,  Kurów: Elżbieta D.,  Laszki: Danuta B.,  Limanowa: Stanisław O.,  Lubartów: Janina P.,  Lubawa: Agnieszka K.,  Lublin: Marcin J.,  Mirosława S.,  Józef D.,  Krystyna i Sławomir P.,  Antonina M.,  Bożena K.,  Marian D.,  Zofia i Jan W.,  Irena i Zygmunt Z.,  Helena i Franciszek G.,  Tadeusz B.,  Lucyna G.,  Monika N.,  Jan T.,  Edward i Elżbieta Ż.,  Izabela Ś.,  Zofia i Zygmunt Ż.,  Ryszard Z.,  Ewa W.,  Wiktoria T.,  Zenon Ś.,  Artur J.,  Stanisław C.,  Wojciech Andrzej P.,  Mieczysław S.,  Halina C.,  Helena Z.,  Barbara W.,  Józef J.,  Bożenna K.,  Jadwiga i Marek S.,  Elżbieta K.,  Anna B.,  Ewa K.,  Teresa T.,  Lubsko: Radrycjusz G.,  Lyski: Szymon O.,  Łagów: Zdzisław D.,  Łaziska Górne: Marian K.,  Henryk Sz.,  Łęczna: Emilia R.,  Łodygowice: Teresa G.,  Łososina Dolna: Maria i Bolesław O.,  Łódź: Danuta R.,  Janina K.,  Jadwiga N.,  Bożena Ś.,  Teresa Z.,  Krystyna Zofia R.,  Antoni P.,  Janina B.,  Małkinia: Jadwiga F.,  Manasterz: Jolanta W.,  Marki: Jacek F.,  Marysin: Zdzisław P.,  Mielec: Krystyna K.,  Mysłowice: Wanda i Stanisław D.,  Cecylia S.,  Namysłów: Jerzy Sz.,  Niemcz: Zdzisław M.,  Zdzisław M.,  Nowa Ruda: Zbigniew K.,  Nowa Sarzyna: Wincenty P.,  Nowy Sącz: Antoni S.,  Nur: Henryk M.,  Oleszyce: Grzegorz J.,  Olsztyn: Helena P.,  Maria P.,  Narcyza i Jan M.,  Marianna W.,  Oława: Danuta B.,  Opole: Halina B.,  Ostrołęka: Irena P.,  Otwock: Jan M.,  Paproć: Krzysztof P.,  Parczew: Zbigniew S.,  Pasłęk: Henryk K.,  Pęzino: Janina i Jan S.,  Piekary Śląskie: Kazimierz H.,  Piła: Edward K.,  Damian K.,  Płock: Jadwiga i Tomasz Z.,  Poręba: Zdzisław S.,  Poznań: Maria i Paweł M.,  Genowefa K.,  Pruszków: Halina A.,  Przemyśl: Edwarda B.,  Przeworsk: Stanisław S.,  Pszczyna: Bogumiła Maria B.,  Bogumiła Maria B.,  Pustków Oś.: Agnieszka A.,  Puszczykowo: Bogdan S.,  Racibórz: Renata i Rajmund J.,  Radomsko: Krzysztof D.,  Rębowola: Maria i Krzysztof K.,  Ruda Różaniecka: Jan M.,  Ruda Śląska: Agnieszka M.,  Rybnik: Arkadiusz J.,  Rzeszów: Emilia B.,  Maria K.,  Zbigniew K.,  Antoni M.,  Sanok: Stanisław N.,  Siedlce: SS Benedyktynki S.,  Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G.,  Siemanowice Śląskie: Otylia H.,  Skoczów: Irena K.,  Słupsk: Janusz R.,  Stalowa Wola: Urszula i Józef S.,  Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G.,  Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S.,  Stary Zamość: Zbigniew T.,  Staszów: Zofia K.,  Andrzej S.,  Stradlice: Magdalena B.,  Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieczysław N.,  Sulejówek: Grzegorz Jan K.,  Sulmierzyce: Marianna i Zenon B.,  Supraśl: Waldemar S.,  Szczecin: Maria O.,  Czesław K.,  Jerzy K.,  Szczucin: Maria C.,  Środa Śląska: Irena K.,  Świdnik: Karolina O.,  Kazimiera G.,  Świebodzin: Marek i Katarzyna Sz. Święta Katarzyna: Donata i Michał S.,  Świniowice: Irena W.,  Świnoujście: Marianna M.,  Targowiska: Grzegorz Ch.,  Tarnowiec: Tadeusz R.,  Mieczysław P.,  Tarnowo Podgórne: Józef S.,  Tarnów: Wieńczysław P.,  Lubomir K.,  Toruń: Maria F.,  Zdzisława P.,  Halina i Piotr N.,  Andrzej K.,  Tychy: Józefa P.,  Tomasz T.,  Ujsoły: Paweł H.,  Ułanów: Bronisława O.,  Ustroń: Stanisława S.,  Uzdowo: Janina W.,  Walce: Paweł S.,  Warszawa: Stanisława N.,  Krystyna K.,  Adam K.,  Piotr K.,  Irena S.,  Barbara S.,  Tadeusz Z.,  Michalina P.,  Krystyna K.,  Grzegorz S.,  Elżbieta P.,  Elżbieta S.,  Piotr W.,  Ewa Z.,  Newterm Lucjan P.,  Adolf B.,  Andrzej B.,  Helena S.,  Wąwolnica: Antoni K.,  Wielkie Drogi: Anna S.,  Wielogłowy: Maria B.,  Wieluń: Maria G.,  Wilkanowo: Lucyna A.,  Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K.,  Wołomin: Neon Efekt Świetlne Urządzenia Reklamowe Zygmunt S.,  Wójtowo: Edward T.,  Wrocław: Jarosław H.,  Ryszard M.,  Barbara B.,  Katarzyna L.,  Maria K.,  Wyszogród: Sylwia M.,  Zabrze: Edyta i Marcin H.,  Zagnańsk: Kancelaria Radcowska Radca Prawny Gustaw P.,  Zakopane: Mirosława L.,  Józefa S.,  Zalesie Górne: Marek M.,  Zgierz: Parafia Rzymskokatolicka p.w. św. Jana Chrzciciela,  Zgorzelec: Grzegorz K.,  Zielona Góra: Paweł R.,  Żelazków:Irena i Jan G.,  Żuromin: Maria Z.

Sierpień 2017

Bartniczka: Paulina K., Batorz: Janina H., BełżyceHalina W., BiałaJan K., BiałystokPatryk K.,
Bielsko-Biała: Stanisława Sz.,BiłgorajStefania G., BochniaNadleśnictwo B., BydgoszczJanusz L.,Chęciny: Jadwiga K., Cieszyn: Zofia N., Czeladź: Leon F., Czernina: Alina K., Częstochowa: Cecylia F.,Roman R.,Iwona M.,Zbigniew F., Dzierzkowice: Anna S., Garbów: Aleksandra B.M., Gdańsk: Urszula B,. Gliwice: Ewa W.B.,Maria G., Głogów: Jan K., Gnojnik: Maria J., Gorlice: Wanda M., Grębocice: Krystyna W., Grudziądz: Urszula K., Gryfice: Bożena A., Iłów: Urszula J., Iłża: Janusz W., Jarosław: Jan W., Jasło: Maria i Stanisław B., Katowice: Jan D.,Bogusława i Joachim Cz.,Paweł K., Kielce: Adam L., Klecza: Michał W., Kobylin: Tadeusz B., Kołobrzeg: Barbara K., Koryta: Łukasz S., Kowary: Ryszard B., Kraków: Sebastian S.,Otylia S.,Irena Ś., Krasnopol: Tadeusz P., Kutno: Andrzej N., Lubartów: Alicja K., Lublin: Marcin J.,Józef D.,Jadwiga L.,Ryszard Z., Krystyna i Sławomir P.,Izabela Ś.,Anna D.,Barbara W.,Corelli Ś.,Bożenna K., Bożena K., Teresa T., Kinga D.F., Anna B., Luboń: Filip B.,Lyski: Szymon O.,Łódź: Danuta R.W., Janina K., Jadwiga N., Józefa S., Marysin: Zdzisław P., Mikołów: Krystyna i Krystian L., Mysłowice: Wanda i Stanisław D., Olsztyn: Maria P., Opole: Halina B., Ostrołęka: Irena P., Otwock: Jan M., Piątnica: Irena N., Piekary Śląskie:Kazimierz H., PniewyLudwik R., Poznań: Agnieszka K., Pruszków: Halina A., Przasnysz: Emilia B.,Pszczyna: Bogumiła Maria B.,Puławy: Marian B.,Pułtusk: Lucyna S., Pustków Oś.: Agnieszka A.,Radłów: Maria M., Rudka: Lucyna N., Rybnik: Franciszek Z., Rzeszów: Zbigniew K.,Sanok:Stanisław N., Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G., Sochaczew: Jacek T.,Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G., Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S., Staszów: Zofia K., Stradlice: Magdalena B.B. Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieczysław N., Supraśl: Waldemar S. Szczecin: Jadwiga R.,Maria O.,Jerzy K.,Beata B., Świnoujście: Marianna M.,Tychy: Tomasz T., Warszawa: Eleonora Sz., Adam K.,Stanisława N., Rafał CH.Krystyna K., Maria W.,Piotr K.,Waldemar S.,Marek L.,Alicja C.W.,Tadeusz Z.,Krystyna K.,Adolf B., Leszek S.,Widawa: Janina P., Wohyń: Janina B., Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K., Wrocanka: Janina K., Wrocław: Anatol N., Wiesław T., Jarosław H., Ryszard M., Zofia K.,Wiesław T., Wyszogród: Sylwia M.,Zabrze: Edyta i Marcin H., Zamość: Maria i Henryk L., ZgorzelecGrzegorz K., Zielona Góra: Paweł R., Katarzyna M.,

 

 

 Lipiec 2017

Annopol: Antoni B., Augustów: Maria I., Bełchatów: Anna M., Biały Dunajec: Stanisław M., Białystok: Krystyna J., Patryk K., Bielsko-Biała: Barbara J., Biłgoraj: Stefania G., Bojanowo :Jan R., Brzesko: Marcin W., Brzeziny: Barbara K., Bydgoszcz: Janusz L., Cedry Wielkie: Katarzyna G.,Chęciny: Jadwiga K., Chomęciska Małe :Barbara N.,Cieszyn: Zofia N.,Czeladź: Leon F., Czernina: Alina K., Częstochowa: Cecylia F., Roman R., Dąbrowa Górnicza: Eufemia K., Dębica: Bożena K., Dobkowice: Weronika M., Elbląg: Leokadia S., Gdańsk: Urszula B.,Gliwice: Ewa W-B., Głogów: Jan K., Głubczyce: Aniela L., Gnojnik: Maria J., Gorlice: Wanda M., Gorzów Wielkopolski: Halina K., Grajewo: Paweł D., Grudziądz: Urszula K., Haczów:Barbara i Krzysztof Cz., Iłownica: Kamil K., Iłża: Janusz W., Iwierzce: Kazimiera F., Jasło: Maria i Stanisław B., Jastarnia: Eryka K., Jelcz-Laskowice: Alicja S., Józefów: Tadeusz R., Kamień Pomorski: Wiesław P., Katowice: Grzegorz K.Bogusława i Joachim Cz.,Paweł K, Elżbieta K., Kazimierza Wielka: Leokadia Ł.,Kąkolewnica: Krystyna C., Kielce: Ryszard Ł., Adam L., Kietrz: Joanna B., Michał W.,,Kołobrzeg: Barbara K., Kornowac-Pogrzebień: Teresa Ś., Kowary: Ryszard B., Kraków:  Maciej Z., Jadwiga L., Diana K., Irena Ś., Lublin:  Kinga D.-F., Teresa  K., Mirosława S., Marcin J.Z., Regina W., Ludwik K., Anna D., Józef D., Krystyna i Sławomir P., Anna T. - K., Ryszard Z., Zofia C., Jadwiga M., Izabela Ś., Helena i Franciszek G., Barbara W., Janusz L., Bożenna K.,Bogdan M., Bartosz L.,Teresa  T., Anna B., Lwówek Śląski: Zenon S., Lyski:  Szymon O., Łosiów: Zofia J., Łódź: Danuta R.-W., Janina K., Anna P., Jadwiga N., Marysin: Zdzisław P., Mielec: Marta P., Mstów: Genowefa M., Mysłakowice: Władysława J., Mysłowice: Wanda i Stanisław D., Namysłów: Jerzy Sz., Ochotnica Dolna: Maria D., Olsztyn: Narcyza i Jan M., Maria P., Opole: Izabela H., Halina B., Ostrołęka: Irena P., Otwock: Jan M., Pacyna: Siostry  Rodziny Maryi., Paproć: Krzysztof P., Pawłowiczki: Danuta P., Piątnica: Urszula D., Pilchowice: Maciej J., Płock: Anna K.,  Czesław K., Połaniec: Włodzimierz P., Pruszków: Halina A., Przemyśl:
Jan D., 
Przeworsk: Anna L.,Pszczyna: Bogumiła Maria B., Pszów: Adam Sz., Puławy: Andrzej M., Pustków .: Agnieszka A., Radziszów: Cecylia P., Raszowa: Magdalena i Józef J., Renata Sz., Rawa Mazowiecka: Krystyna B., Ruda Śląska: Stefania H., Gabriela A., Rybnik: Franciszek Z., Rzeszów: Maria Z., Maria K., SanokStanisław N., Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G., Simoradz: Elżbieta i Henryk B., Skoczów: Irena K., Słupsk: Krystyna K., Janusz  R., Sobolewe: Ewa S., Sosnowiec: Rozalia T., Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G., Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S., Staszów: Zofia K., Stradlice: Magdalena B.-B., Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieczysław N., Suchy Bór: Maria i Herbert W., Sulejówek: Janina K., Grzegorz Jan K., Supraśl: Waldemar S., Szczecin: Anna K., Maria O., Jerzy K., Beata B., Środa Śląska: Renata B., Świnoujście: Marianna M., Tarnogóra: Sławomir P.,Tomaszów Lubelski: Stanisław C.,Topólcza: Krystyna G., Toruń: Maria K.-F., Anna D., Tadeusz K., Krystyna H., Trzebinia: Andrzej P., Tychy: Tomasz T., Józefa P., Warszawa:Roman J., Stanisława N., Ewa i Leszek J., Adam K., Ewa G., Józef D., Kamila i Marek Z., Krystyna K., Lucyna Sz., Piotr K., Bożena S., Tadeusz Z., Krystyna K., Alicja i Edward  S., Róża i Eugeniusz O., Lucjan P., Adolf B., Wiśniowa: Maria W.,Witnica: Mieczysław Sz.,Włocławek: Włodzimierz Sz., Włodawa: Tomasz J., Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K., Wrocanka: Janina K.,Wrocław: Jarosław H., Tadeusz F., Wiesław T., Ryszard M., Maria C., Andrzej J., Marian K., Wyszogród: Sylwia M., Zabrze: Edyta i Marcin H., Zakopane: Józefa S., Zambrów: Celina S.,Zamość: Olga B., Zgorzelec: Grzegorz K.,Zielona Góra: Paweł R.                     

                

Czerwiec 2017

Adamów: Grażyna i Sławomir S., Agatówka: Alojzy K., Annopol: Jadwiga C., Bałtów: Teresa Z., Baranów Sandomierski: Maria M., Barcice: Jadwiga Magdalena K., Belsk Duży: Maria K., Bełżyce: Halina W., Będzin: Jarosław C., Grażyna D, Jerzy Franciszek D., Biała: Jan K., Białogard: Robert P., Biały Dunajec: Stanisław M., Białystok: Jadwiga S., Zygmunt A., Patryk K., Biecz: Elżbieta S., Bielsk Podlaski: Krystyna M., Bielsko-Biała: Irena S., Stanisława S., Stanisław C., Andrzej D., Józefa S., Stanisława S., Bieruń: Jan D., Biłgoraj: Stefania G., Blizne Jasińskiego: Czesława B., Błażowa: Maria K., Błonie: Anna F., Bochnia: Krystyna S., Bogacica: Bronisława S., Borek Strzeliński: Anna K., Boronów: Helena R., Brańszczyk: Zgromadzenie Sióstr Franciszkanek , Brzeg: Edward R., Budy Łańcuckie: Barbara B., Bukowsko: Władysław P., Bydgoszcz: Janusz L., Bystrzyca Kłodzka: Krystyna B., Bytom: Maria B., Chełm: Emilia K., Chełm Śląski: Franciszek S., Jan B., Chełmiec: Tadeusz C., Chodel: Marianna T., Chojnice: Alojzy P., Chorzów: Leokadia S., Teresa B., Janusz B., Choszczno: Maria S., Chruszczobród: Felicja M., Chrzanów: Zofia K., Ciechanowiec: Krystyna O., Ciechanów: Jerzy O., Ciechocinek: Jan L., Cieszyn: Zofia N., Barbara S., Czarny Bór: Jerzy B., Czeladź: Leon F., Czernina: Alina K., Czerwionka-Leszczyny: Gabriela S., Czerwonka Leszczyna: Wiktor M., Częstochowa: Stanisław Ś., Tadeusz R., Jacek K., Stanisław D., Stanisław W., Teresa Ś., Zofia B., Cecylia F., Roman R., Andrzej S., Bolesław S., Czudec: Katarzyna i Paweł W., Dąbrowa Górnicza: Andrzej R., Dębica: Arkadiusz N., Lucyna R., Dębno: Irena P., Dobrzeń Wielki: Robert P., Dołhobyczów: Danuta W., Drezdenko: Anna C., Drwinia: Anna i Bogdan K., Fajsławice: Zenobia i Zdzisław P.,Frysztak: Ryszard W., Gdańsk: Urszula B., Jerzy G., Wioletta i Dariusz C., Grażyna i Krzysztof P., Andrzej R., Barbara J., Gdów: Weronika O., Gliwice: Zofia S., Maria G., Ewa B., Grażyna Z., Ryszard B., Stefan J., Głogów: Jan K., Krzysztof B., Gniew: Helena i Stanisław S., Gniewoszów: Iwona O., Gnojnik: Maria J., Godków: Anna K., Goleniów: Bogdan S., Gorlice: Wanda M., Gorzyce: Rainhold J., Górki Noteckie: Włodzimierz N., Górzyca: Maria O., Jarosław I., Grabownica: Roman P., Grębocice: Krystyna W., Grodzisk Mazowiecki: Jerzy Z., Elżbieta N., Grodzisko Dolne: Stanisław B., Stanisław S., Gródek nad Dunajcem: Bronisława L., Grudziądz: Aldona K., Urszula K., Grybów: Ryszard G., Iłowo-Osada: Róża B., Iłża: Janusz W., Istebna: Elżbieta K., Izabelin: Bogumiła N., Jarosław: Krystyna K., Renata O., Elżbieta S., Urszula i Jerzy K., Jasło: Grażyna i Mariusz G., Sylwester T., Krystyna i Jerzy P., Jastków: Franciszka D., Jastrowie: Laura C., Jaworsko: Szczepan W., Jaworzno: Danuta M., Bronisława D., Zofia S., Jedlicze: Alfreda K., Jegłowa: Ryszard K., Jeleśnia: Władysław T., Jordanów: Maria R., Kalety: Andrzej O., Kalisz: Zgromadzenie Sióstr Matki Bożej Miłosierdzia , Kalisz Pomorski: Kazimiera i Józef G., Kalwaria: Rafał W., Kamień Pomorski: Jerzy W., Karczmiska: Marianna G., Katowice: Bogusława i Joachim C., Paweł K., Marianna M., Anna S., Krzysztof M., Krystyna Maria W., Antoni B., Kawęczyn Sędziszowski: Apolonia D., Kielce: Teresa K., Adam L., Ryszard Ł., Klecza: Michał W., Kobiernice: Małgorzata S., Kołobrzeg: Barbara K., Komarów: Zofia M., Konstantynów Łódzki: Marian U., Kornowac: Anna J., Korzeniew: Janina M., Koszalin: Teresa K., Kotlin: Elwira i Radosław G., Kórnik: Janina S., Domicela Daniela D., Kraków: Jacek G., Stefan D., Witold D., Marek M., Janina K., Barbara R., Barbara G., Maria H., Kazimiera B., Wiesław P., Jacek G., Józef T., Rozalia Zofia M., Irena Ś., Krasne: Grażyna K., Krasnopol: Tadeusz P., Krasnosielsk: Zofia O., Krasnystaw: Józefa B., Franciszek B., Kazimierz W., Krosinko: Danuta S., Krzemienica: Lucyna G., Krzyż Wielkopolski: Danuta K., Książ Wielki: Helena D., Kwidzyn: Czesław S., Laski: Leszek L., Legnica: Renata B., Lesko: Stanisław F., Leżajsk: Grażyna K., Limanowa: Władysława J., Stanisław O., Lisewiec: Jerzy W., Lublin: Teresa T., Danuta P., Marcin J., Adam B., Zofia i Jan W., Krystyna i Sławomir P., Grażyna i Tadeusz C., Zenon W., Elżbieta J., Antoni T., Jan S., Wiktoria K., Łucja B., Lucyna G., Józef D., Radosław W., Jerzy R., Bożena i Paweł P., Józef J., Anna D., Henryk Z., Katarzyna M., Ewa K., Ryszard Z., Zenon Ś., Małgorzata W., Izabela Ś., Józef Z., Stanisław C., Mieczysław W., Zofia i Zygmunt Ż., Leszek A., Artur J., Maria W., Ewa S., Zofia C., Joanna R., Roland S., Leon M., Anna S., Barbara W., Teresa K., Krystyna Z., Czesław Z., Corelli Ś., Elżbieta N., Ewa i Eugeniusz T., Elżbieta K., Bożenna K., Irena i Zygmunt Z., Jadwiga K., Jadwiga M., Hanna H., Jan T., Bogdan M., Elżbieta S., Zofia i Zbigniew S., Bożena K., Marianna S., Zofia i Zbigniew S., Teresa T., Robert S., Jolanta C., Halina i Maciej D., Anna B., Lubsko: Ryszard T., Lwówek Śląski: Józef A., Lyski: Szymon O., Łagów: Zdzisław D., Łańcut: Anna i Tadeusz D., Łaziska Górne: Henryk S., Marian K., Krystyna i Eugeniusz P., Łobez: Bogdan P., Łochów: Teresa Z., Łodygowice: Teresa G., Łosice: Edmund W., Łososina Dolna: Maria i Bolesław O., Łódź: Danuta R., Urszula A., Janina K., Krystyna Zofia R., Maria W., Barbara S., Janina B., Jadwiga N., Majdan Królewski: Czesław N., Maków Mazowiecki: Elżbieta Z., Małkinia: Jadwiga F., Manasterz: Jolanta W., Markowa: Stanisław C., Marysin: Zdzisław P., Michałów-Grabina: Irena S., Mielec: Krystyna K., Mikołów: Krystyna i Krystian L., Mława: Barbara J., Mogilany: Krystyna R., Morąg: Marek H., Mykanów: Piotr K., Mysłowice: Cecylia S., Myszków: Ryszard C., Naczęsławice: Rajnhold W., Nałęczów: Adam P., Nasielsk: Małgorzata W., Nawojowa: Alicja P., Niemce: Andrzej S., Niemcz: Zdzisław M., Nisko: Franciszek G., Nowa Słupia: Jan G., Nowe Brzesko: Bolesław G., Nowe Miasto Nad Pilicą: Stanisław Z., Nowy Dwór Gdański: Helena F., Nowy Sącz: Antoni S., Nowy Wiśnicz: Stanisława K., Nur: Henryk M., Oleszyce: Genowefa N., Oleśnica: Krystyna Z., Olsztyn: Maria P., Helena P., Marianna W., Olza: Monika M., Oława: Danuta B., Opacz: Magdalena i Stanisław P., Opoczno: Stanisław K., Anna Z., Stanisław K., Opole: Paweł K., Halina B., Henryk W., Jadwiga S., Ostromecko: Urszula Z., Otmuchów: Maria G., Otwock: Jan M., Ożarów Mazowiecki: Stanisław R., Pabianice: Genowefa i Adam Ż., Pacyna: Siostry Rodziny Maryi , Paproć: Krzysztof P., Parczew: Zbigniew S., Pasłęk: Henryk K., Teresa N., Paszowice: Elżbieta N., Paszyn: Cecylia O., Pęzino: Janina i Jan S., Piaseczno: Barbara S., Piaski: Danuta S., Piotr B., Jan M., Piastów: Kazimierz N., Piechowice: Maria B., Danuta S., Piekary Śląskie: Kazimierz H., Pierściec: Grzegorz P., Pilawa: Jan Ż., Piwniczna: Tadeusz P., Piwniczna-Zdrój: Anna W., Maria i Zdzisław G., Płock: Jadwiga i Tomasz Z., Małgorzata C., Elżbieta C., Aniela G., Płonki: Maria P., Płoskinia: Dominik P., Polkowice: Teresa Z., Polska Cerkiew: Augusta M., Poręba: Zdzisław S., Poznań: Genowefa K., Jolanta S., Prudnik: Edwarda D., Elżbieta R., Prusice: Stefan R., Pruszków: Halina A., Teresa W., Władysława G., Adam R., Przasnysz: Benedykt T., Przemyśl: Edwarda B., Henryk K., Przeworsk: Anna L., Elżbieta Ś., Stanisław S., Przyszowice: Teresa N., Pszczyna: Bogumiła Maria B., Puławy: Andrzej M., Puńców: Alojzy B., Pustków Os.: Agnieszka A., Pyskowice: Maria G., Racibórz: Renata i Rajmund J., Teresa K., Monika i Grzegorz H., Jacek Tadeusz L., Radłów: Maria M., Radom: Ryszard T., Radomsko: Barbara i Krzysztof D., Restarzew Środkowy: Małgorzata S., Ruda Śląska: Gabriela A., Rudnik: Helena M., Rudnik nad Sanem: Łukasz N., Rudzica: Elżbieta M., Antonina G., Maria i Alojzy B., Rybnik: Franciszek Z., Arkadiusz J., Katarzyna G., Marianna M., Renata O., Rybno: Piotr H., Rzeczyca Ziemiańska: Teresa R., Rzeszów: Antoni M., Julian P., Genowefa S., Sylwestra D., Kazimierz B., Krystyna F., Janina K., Zbigniew K., Sandomierz: Marianna i Jan C., Sanok: Stanisław N., Dorota Z., Sędziszów: Ryszard B., Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G., Siemanowice Śląskie: Otylia H., Sienno: Zofia P., Skawina: Maria S., Skoczów: Irena K., Skwierzyna: Zofia K., Jolanta D., Sokołów Podlaski: Zbigniew S., Jolanta J., Stalowa Wola: Urszula i Józef S., Maria i Janusz M., Franciszek K., Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S., Stary Zamość: Zbigniew T., Staszów: Zofia K., Stradlice: Magdalena B., Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieczysław N., Czesława C., Sulejówek: Janina K., Supraśl: Waldemar S., Szczecin: Jadwiga R., Maria O., Anna K., Edward W., Czesław K., Anna M., Alicja D., Jerzy K., Tadeusz P., Małgorzata G., Beata B., Szczucin: Józefa S., Szczyrk: Szymon C., Środa Śląska: Irena K., Świdnica Śląska: Halina B., Świdnik: Kazimiera G., Karolina O., Świebodzin: Marek i Katarzyna Sz., Święta Katarzyna: Donata i Michał S., Świniowice: Irena W., Świnoujście: Marianna M., Targowiska: Grzegorz C., Tarnowiec: Andrzej Ż., Tadeusz R., Tarnowo Podgórne: Józef S., Tarnowskie Góry: Gabriela S., Władysława Ewa W., Tarnów: Wieńczysław P., Henryk W., Tłuszcz: Elżbieta P., Tomaszów Lubelski: Witold G., Tomaszów Mazowiecki: Parafia Rzymskokatolicka pw. św. Rodziny , Topólcza: Krystyna G., Toruń: Edward P., Władysław W., Alicja M., Zdzisława P., Adam B., Andrzej K., Alicja S., Turza Śląska: Marta J., Tworków: Bernard K., Tychy: Tomasz T., Łukasz P., Bogdan D., Józefa P., Tomasz T., Ułanów: Bronisława O., Uzdowo: Janina W., Wadowice: Marian F., Warka: Barbara S., Warlubie: Stefan G., Warszawa: Stanisława N., Piotr C., Adam K., Janina A., Andrzej B., Elżbieta K., Krystyna K., Lucyna S., Halina M., Piotr K., Adam G., Krystyna K., Jan W., Elżbieta P., Róża i Eugeniusz O., Tadeusz M., Irena K., Czesław M., Janusz T., Elżbieta S., Tadeusz Z., Maria L., Krystyna K., Hanna Z., Jadwiga K., Barbara P., Tadeusz B., Krystyna i Jerzy P., Andrzej G., Jadwiga A., Maria K., Lucjan P., Sławomir K., Zofia B., Anna i Jan K., Józef S., Adolf B., Teresa P., Grzegorz S., Bożena D., Wojciech J., Ewa Z., Zbigniew Ż., Wielogłowy: Maria B., Wieluń: Maria G., Wierzbica: Adam J., Wilamowice: Maria Ś., Wilkanowo: Lucyna A., Wilkowiecko: Iwona K., Wiśnicz: Anna G., Witnica: Mieczysław S., Włodawa: Tomasz J., Wodzisław Śląski: Marian M., Maria i Zygmunt M., Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K., Wolin: Benedykta Z., Wójtowo: Edward T., Wrocanka: Janina K., Wrocław: Jarosław H., Wiesław T., Ryszard M., Bronisława T., Katarzyna L., Maria K., Wtórek, gm. Ostrów Wielkopolski: Maria L., Wydminy: Zbigniew D., Wysokie: Zofia W., Wyszogród: Sylwia M., Zabrze: Edyta i Marcin H., Antoni W., Zagórz: Kazimiera K., Zakliczyn: Janina B., Zamość: Szanowni Państwo M., Maria i Henryk L., Zarzecze: Marcin A., Zawiercie: Czesław K., Zgierz: Andrzej P., Zielona Góra: Paweł R., Weronika S., Złotokłos: Halina T., Złotoryja: Alina B., Zwierzyń: Maria N., Zwoleń: Ewa B., Żelazków: Irena i Jan G., Żmudź: Krystyna R., Żuromin: Maria Z., Żywiec: Romana C., Brak lokalizacji: Dominik M.

Maj 2017

Annopol: Antoni B., Batorz: Janina H., Biała: Jan K., Białystok: Patryk K., Bielsko-Biała: Stanisława S., Biłgoraj: Stefania G., Bydgoszcz: Janusz L., Irena Ł., Chełm: Regina M., Chorzów: Sylwia M., Cieszyn: Zofia N., Czeladź: Leon F., Czernina: Alina K., Czerwionka-Leszczyny: Gabriela S., Częstochowa: Roman R., Dębica: Bożena K., Gdańsk: Leon B., Urszula B., Gliwice: Ewa W., Głogów: Jan K., Gnojnik: Maria J., Gorlice: Wanda M., Gostynin: Dionizy S., Grudziądz: Urszula K., Hrubieszów: Janina D., Chicago, USA: Wacław Z., Iłża: Janusz W., Janów: Władysława S., Jaworzno: Marian P., Jeleśnia: Stanisław M., Kalisz: Dominik M., Kamieńsk: Eugeniusz K., Katowice: Bogusława i Joachim C., Paweł K., Kielce: Adam L., Stanisława C., Klecza: Michał W., Koluszki: Janina i Edward C., Kołobrzeg: Barbara K., Kraków: Jadwiga L., Barbara G., Sebastian S., Barbara Z., Irena Ś., Lublin: Kinga D., Marcin J., Mirosława S., Grażyna i Tadeusz C., Józef D., Krystyna i Sławomir P., Anna T., Helena Z., Łucja B., Krystyna W., Ryszard Z., Izabela Ś., Barbara W., Bożenna K., Joanna P., Anna B., Lyski: Szymon O., Łańcut: Anna i Tadeusz D., Łódź: Janina K., Danuta R., Jadwiga N., Marysin: Zdzisław P., Motycz: Renata i Stanisław R., Olsztyn: Maria P., Opole: Halina B., Ostrołęka: Irena P., Otwock: Jan M., Paproć: Krzysztof P., Piątnica: Irena N., Piotrków Kujawski: Grzegorz K., Pruszków: Halina A., Pszczyna: Bogumiła Maria B., Pustków: Agnieszka A., Radomsko: Bogumił G., Barbara i Krzysztof D., Raduszec: Kazimierz S., Radymno: Stanisława T., Ruda Różaniecka: Jan M., Ruda Śląska: Agnieszka M., Ryczywół: Maria W., Rzeszów: Bogusława W., Emilia B., Maria Z., Zbigniew K., Sanok: Stanisław N., Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G., Skoczów: Irena K., Słupsk: Krystyna K., Sokołów Podlaski: Jolanta J., Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S., Staszów: Zofia K., Stradlice: Magdalena B., Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieczysław N., Sulejówek: Grzegorz Jan K., Szczecin: Beata B., Aleksander Kazimierz F., Maria O., Jerzy K., Beata B., Świdnik: Kazimiera G., Świnoujście: Marianna M., Toruń: Zdzisława P., Andrzej K., Warszawa: Stanisława N., Bożenna J., Krystyna K., Kamila i Marek Z., Adam K., Krystyna K., Piotr K., Lucyna S., Irena K., Mirosława K., Tadeusz Z., Krystyna K., Wojciech M., Lucjan P., Adolf B., Zbigniew Ż., Włodawa: Tomasz J., Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K., Wrocław: Wiesław T., Maria K., Jarosław H., Ryszard M., Wyszogród: Sylwia M., Zabrze: Edyta i Marcin H., Zbrosławice: Piotr K., Zgorzelec: Grzegorz K., Zielona Góra: Paweł R., Złotokłos: Halina T.

Kwiecień 2017

Bartoszyce: Małgorzata M., Będzin: Grażyna D., Jerzy Franciszek D., Biała: Jan K., Białopole: Teresa K., Biłgoraj: Maria W., Stanisław P., Stefania G., Brwinów: Magdalena Ł., Bydgoszcz: Janusz L., Bystrzyca Kłodzka: Krystyna B., Teresa Ł., Chorzów: Sylwia M., Ciechanowiec: Donata O., Ciechanów: Irena L., Cieszyn: Zofia N., Czeladź: Leon F., Czernina: Alina K., Czerwionka-Leszczyny: Gabriela S., Częstochowa: Joanna i Robert M., Zofia S., Zbigniew F., Mirosława B., Tadeusz R., Roman R., Długołęka: Bogumiła T., Dolice: Zofia M., Dzierżoniów: Zofia i Bogdan G., Gdańsk: Anna N., Urszula B., Gliwice: Ewa W., Głogów: Jan K., Głogów Małopolski: Maria B., Głubczyce: Aniela L., Gnojnik: Maria J., Gorlice: Wanda M., Grodzisk Mazowiecki: Elżbieta N., Grudusk: Dorota O., Grudziądz: Aldona K., Lilianna Jadwiga B., Urszula K., Haczów: Barbara i Krzysztof C., Hrubieszów: Edward W., Hyżne: Marcin T., Iłża: Janusz W., Janów Lubelski: Krystyna R., Jasło: Maria i Stanisław B., Jaworzno: Piotr G., Paweł S., Jeleśnia: Stanisław M., Józefów: Leszek K., Juszczyna: Zygmunt D., Katowice: Wacław B., Bogusława i Joachim C., Paweł K., Grzegorz K., Stanisław Jan Z., Kielce: Stanisława C., Ryszard Ł., Adam L., Klecza: Michał W., Kleszczele: Jadwiga S., Kochanowice: Elżbieta P., Kołobrzeg: Barbara K., Konstantynów Łódzki: Marian U., Daniela S., Koszalin: Teresa K., Kowary: Ryszard B., Kraków: Wanda Krystyna H., Sebastian S., Diana K., Barbara G., Barbara Z., Sebastian S., Irena Ś., Krasnystaw: Klara i Leszek M., Krosno: Antoni C., Krzyżanowice: Justyna B., Kup: Stefania M., Kutno: Andrzej N., Legnica: Jan F., Leżajsk: Anna S., Lublin: Marcin J., Stanisław C., Jan K., Grażyna i Tadeusz C., Corelli Ś., Krystyna W., Krystyna i Sławomir P., "ZETO" Sp. z o.o. ., Józef D., Łucja B., Teresa K., Czesław W., Ryszard Z., Joanna i Marek S., Mieczysław S., Izabela Ś., Ewa S., Tadeusz B., Helena Z., Marek U., Bożenna K., Barbara W., Anna T., Teresa T., Izabela Elżbieta S., Anna B., Danuta P., Lwówek Śląski: Zenon S., Lyski: Szymon O., Łęczna: Emilia R., Łódź: Danuta R., Janina K., Stanisław N., Danuta P., Jadwiga N., Barbara S., Małkinia: Jadwiga F., Marysin: Zdzisław P., Mietków: Emilia A., Mykanów: Piotr K., Niemcz: Zdzisław M., Olkusz: Maria A., Olsztyn: Maria P., Opole: Halina B., Otrębusy: Andrzej S., Otwock: Jan M., Pacyna: Siostry Rodziny Maryi ., Krystyna J., Pajęczno: Barbara Joanna W., Paproć: Krzysztof P., Pępowo: Stanisław M., Piaseczno: Barbara S., Piotrków Trybunalski: Ilona M., Płock: Aniela G., Pniewy: Ludwik R., Prusiek: Beata i Józef K., Pruszków: Halina A., Przemków: Stanisława K., Przeworsk: Anna L., Pszczyna: Bogumiła Maria B., Puławy: Andrzej M., Pustków Oś.: Agnieszka A., Radecznica: Janina S., Radomsko: Barbara i Krzysztof D., Ruda Śląska: Agnieszka M., Rudzica: Elżbieta M., Rumia: Barbara K., Rzeszów: Antoni M., Emilia B., Zbigniew K., Sylwestra D., Sanka: Lesław W., Sanok: Stanisław N., Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G., Siennica: Joanna M., Siewierz: Mariusz J., Skalbmierz: Aleksandra K., Sosnowiec: Rozalia T., Staniątki: Aleksandra B., Stara Iwiczna: Łucja P., Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S., Staszów: Zofia K., Stradlice: Magdalena B., Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieczysław N., Susiec: Mieczysław T., Szczecin: Jadwiga R., Aleksander Kazimierz F., Edward W., Halina P., Aleksander Kazimierz F., Maria O., Janusz W., Jerzy K., Świdnik: Kazimiera G., Świnoujście: Marianna M., Tanowo: Wiesława B., Tarnogród: Alina K., Tarnów: Henryk W., Toruń: Halina i Piotr N., Maria K., Tryńcza: Stefania G., Trzebinia: Teresa M., Tuczępy: Tadeusz M., Tychy: Tomasz T., Unisław: Jarosław K., Ustrzyki Dolne: Ewa Ż., Warszawa: Bożenna J., Jerzy K., Grzegorz J., Halina i Stanisław R., Tomasz R., Bożena S., Krystyna G., Adam K., Roman J., Piotr C., Krystyna K., Lucjan P., Lucyna S., Piotr K., Krystyna K., Prywatna Szkoła Nr 6 Sióstr Niepokalanek im. M. Darowskiej ., Alicja i Edward S., Józef S., Krystyna K., Tadeusz Z., Róża i Eugeniusz O., Lucjan P., Alicja C., Adolf B., Halina i Stanisław R., Wąbrzeźno: Maria W., Włodawa: Tomasz J., Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K., Wołomin: Zygmunt S., Wrocanka: Janina K., Wrocław: Maria K., Krystyna S., Wiesław T., Jarosław H., Ryszard M., Józefa i Jan S., Wydminy: Zbigniew D., Wyszogród: Sylwia M., Zabrze: Edyta i Marcin H., Zalesie Górne: Marek M., Zaręby Kościelne: Agnieszka K., Zgorzelec: Grzegorz K., Zielona Góra: Paweł R., Zwoleń: Ewa B., Żelazków: Irena i Jan G., Żuromin: Maria Z., brak lokalizacji: Tadeusza M.

 

Marzec 2017

Agatówka: Alojzy K., Andrespol: Janina Bożena C., Bałtów: Teresa Z., Baranów Sandomierski: Stanisław T., Aleksandra W., Batorz: Janina H., Bełchatów: Spółdzielnia Uczniowska "Plastuś" nr 2, Będzin: Grażyna D., Jerzy Franciszek D., Stefan G., Marianna M., Biała: Jan K., Biała Podlaska: Andrzej R., Zdzisław F., Białopole: Teresa K., Biały Dunajec: Stanisław M., Białystok: Kazimierz B., Józef Z., Zygmunt A., Kazimierz B., Patryk K., Bielsko-Biała: Stanisława S., Ewa G., Stanisława S., Bieruń: Maria B., Bierutów: Witold W., Biłgoraj: Danuta Maria P., Stefania G., Jarosław K., Bogacica: Bronisława S., Boguszyce (powiat oleśnicki): Jan P., Bolesławiec: Tadeusz K., Borek Strzeliński: Anna K., Brody: Bogumiła K., Busko Zdrój: Marta B., Bydgoszcz: Anna H., Janusz L., Bysław: Jadwiga G., Cedry Wielkie: Katarzyna G., Chełm: Alicja K., Emilia K., Alicja K., Chojnice: Stanisław G., Chorzów: Sylwia M., Chudów: Józef i Apolonia G., Ciche: Genowefa K., Ciechocinek: Jan L., Cieszyn: Zofia N., Czarnowąsy: Beata B., Czeladź: Leon F., Czernina: Alina K., Częstochowa: Mieczysław P., Jego Ekscelencja Ksiądz Biskup Antoni D., Elżbieta M., Artur M., Joanna i Robert M., Jacek K., Cecylia F., Stanisław W., Stanisław Ś., Zofia B., Janusz M., Roman R., Teresa Ś., Teresa i Witold J., Maria B., Andrzej S., Irena P., Genowefa O., Marek L., Czudec: Katarzyna i Paweł W., Dąbrowa Tarnowska: Katarzyna G., Dębica: Jerzy K., Dębno: Irena P., Dobczyce: Barbara Z., Drwinia: Anna i Bogdan K., Dzierzkowice: Anna S., Fajsławice: Zenobia i Zdzisław P., Krzysztof B., Gaszowice: Augustyn D., Gdańsk: Urszula B., Gliwice: Jacek Edward P., Ewa B., Głogów: Jan K., Głowno: Stefan M., Gmina Brody, Datyń: Zofia J., Gniewczyna: Bolesław P., Gniewoszów: Iwona O., Gnojnik: Maria J., Goleniów: Bogdan S., Gorlice: Jan D., Wanda M., Jan D., Gorzków: Wanda F., Gorzów Wielkopolski: Janusz T., Gowarczów: Wiesław S., Górki Małe: Ewa D., Górzyca: Jarosław I., Grębocice: Krystyna W., Grodzisk Mazowiecki: Lucyna S., Gromik: Maria H., Grudziądz: Aldona K., Urszula K., Grybów: Ryszard G., Haczów: Barbara i Krzysztof C., Hebdów: Andrzej W., Hrubieszów: Jadwiga K., Iłów: Urszula J., Iłża: Janusz W., Izabelin: Bogumiła N., Janów: Władysława S., Jarosław: Jan W., Elżbieta S., Jan W., Jasło: Grażyna i Mariusz G., Maria i Stanisław B., Jastków: Franciszka D., Jaworzno: Anna i Tomasz W., Jaworzynka: Jan F., Jelcz-Laskowice: Alicja S., Jeleśnia: Stanisław M., Juszczyna: Zygmunt D., Kalisz Pomorski: Kazimiera i Józef G., Kałków: Teresa G., Kamień Pomorski: Jerzy W., Katowice: Bogusława i Joachim C., Elżbieta W., Paweł K., Krzysztof M., Elżbieta T., Kazuń Polski: Karol K., Kcynia: Tadeusz P., Kielce: Teresa K., Adam L., Klecza: Michał W., Kluczbork: Teresa O., Kłoczew: Czesława Z., Kobiernice: Małgorzata S., Halina B., Kolbuszowa: Jolanta G., Kołobrzeg: Barbara K., Komarów: Zofia M., Konstantynów Łódzki: Daniela S., Dominika M., Kornowac: Anna J., Kowary: Ryszard B., Kozienice: Jadwiga W., Kraków: Jadwiga L., Barbara G., Kazimierz S., Witold D., Maria H., Krzysztof Seweryn R., Kazimierz Ł., Maria F., Maria K., Szczepan Ż., Jerzy i Wiesława G., Rozalia Zofia M., Maria P., Sebastian S., Jadwiga Ś., Kazimiera B., Irena Ś., Krasnopol: Tadeusz P., Krasnystaw: Barbara M., Franciszek B., Kraśnik: Irena B., Krowica Sama: Dariusz W., Krupski Młyn: Krystyna i Bogdan P., Krzyszkowice: Danuta S., Krzywcza: Michał T., Książ Wielki: Helena D., Kutno: Roman F., Legnica: Adela F., Eugeniusz K., Lesko: Stanisław F., Leżajsk: Zdzisław D., Lędziny: Lidia i Alojzy P., Limanowa: Stanisław O., Wiesława i Zygmunt S., Stanisław O., Lipno: Cecylia K., Lublin: Teresa T., Izabela Elżbieta S., Marcin J., Bogdan M., Ewa i Eugeniusz T., Zenon Ś., Wiktoria T., Bożena K., Barbara M., Halina i Maciej D., Elżbieta J., Joanna i Marek S., Teodora B., Tadeusz B., Henryka W., Radosław W., Józef D., Andrzej W., Elżbieta N., Krystyna i Sławomir P., Regina W., Krystyna W., Janina G., Łucja B., Bogdan M., Marian I., Józef F., Ryszard Z., Monika N., Zofia i Zygmunt Ż., Marcin J., Izabela Ś., Halina C., Zofia T., Edward i Elżbieta Ż., Barbara W., Ewa K., Jan T., Maria Ł., Helena Z., Tomasz Marek M., Bożenna K., Anna D., Cezary K., Krystyna Z., Elżbieta S., Teresa T., Elżbieta K., Ewa W., Bożena K., Jadwiga M., Danuta P., Anna B., Teodora B., Robert S., Luboń: Filip B., Lwówek Śląski: Zenon S., Lyski: Szymon O., Łajski: Dorota N., Łaziska Górne: Tomasz K., Łąck: Jadwiga S., Łęczyca: Andrzej M., Dariusz S., Łochów: Teresa Z., Łomianki: Klaudia i Przemysław S., Łosice: Edmund W., Łosiów: Zofia J., Łódź: Barbara S., Danuta W., Bożena Ś., Janina K., Antoni P., Teresa Z., Jadwiga N., Krystyna Zofia R., Marianna K., Bożena Ś., Marciszow: Małgorzata P., Marianka Rędzińska: Teresa K., Medyka: Janina C., Mikołów: Krystyna i Krystian L., Bożena i Jarosław R., Milanówek: Elżbieta H., Mirosławiec: Barbara O., Mława: Barbara J., Mogielnica: Zdzisława C., Mstów: Genowefa M., Mszana Dolna: Maria A., Mysłowice: Cecylia S., Myszków: Ryszard C., Myślenice: Anna Maria K., Namysłów: Jerzy S., Niegowa: Jolanta D., Niemcz: Zdzisław M., Niepołomice: Ryszard K., Nowe Miasto Nad Pilicą: Stanisław Z., Nowy Dwór: Maria S., Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki: Elżbieta P., Oleszyce: Franciszek T., Olszanka: Mieczysław S., Olsztyn: Maria P., Narcyza i Jan M., Opole: Halina B., Bogusław D., Orneta: Maria K., Orzesze: Czesław P., Ostrołęka: Halina M., Irena P., Ostromecko: Urszula Z., Ostrowy nad Okszą: Kazimierz D., Otwock: Jan M., Owczarnia: Bogumiła i Stanisław G., Paproć: Krzysztof P., Parczew: Zbigniew S., Pęzino: Janina i Jan S., Piechowice: Maria B., Pikulice: Cecylia T., Piotrków Kujawski: Grzegorz K., Płock: Jan K., Anna K., Martyna P., Płouszowice: Marian W., Podlesie: Anna K., Potok Górny: Stanisława S., Pruszków: Halina A., Przemyśl: Zakon NMP z Góry Karmel., Edwarda B., Pszczyna: Bogumiła Maria B., Puławy: Andrzej M., Marian B., Sylwester M., Pychy: Maria W., Radomsko: Barbara C., Mirosława L., Alicja K., Maria M., Radomyśl nad Sanem: Henryka H., Raszowa: Magdalena i Józef J., Rawa Mazowiecka: Krystyna B., Roczyny: Władysław Ś., Ruda Śląska: Iwona K., Gabriela A., Agnieszka M., Rudnik: Helena M., Rybnik: Renata O., Zofia K., Rząśnia: Magdalena i Robert C., Rzeszów: Maria Z., Krystyna F., Maria K., Romana Z., Emilia B., Krzysztof T., Władysława M., Helena G., Aleksander S., Sandomierz: Marianna i Jan C., Sanok: Stanisław N., Maria P., Sędzieszów: Alfreda M., Siedlce: Zgromadzenie Sióstr Benedyktynek, Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G., Siemanowice Śląskie: Otylia H., Siennica Nadolna: Andrzej T., Siewierz: Mariusz J., Skierniewice: Jan C., Skoczów: Wacław i Teresa K., Irena K., Skwierzyna: Zofia K., Sławno k/ Opoczna: Zgromadzenie Sióstr Prezentek., Słońsk: Krystyna T., Słupsk: Krystyna K., Smarczew: Anna B., Sobolew: Jadwiga P., Sokołów Małopolski: Aleksandra P., Stalowa Wola: Urszula i Józef S., Tadeusz S., Franciszek K., Stany: Zofia S., Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G., Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S., Stary Zamość: Zbigniew T., Staszów: Zofia K., Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieczysław N., Suchy Bór: Maria i Herbert W., Sulejów: Dorota C., Sulejówek: Grzegorz Jan K., Szczecin: Maria O., Jadwiga R., Jerzy K., Jadwiga R., Halina P., Beata B., Szewce: Zdzisław K., Środa Śląska: Irena K., Renata B., Świdnica: Krzysztof M., Świdnik: Karolina O., Kazimiera G., Święta Katarzyna: Donata i Michał S., Tarnobrzeg: Halina D., Tarnogóra: Sławomir P., Tarnogród: Henryk M., Tarnowiec: Mieczysław P., Andrzej Ż., Tadeusz R., Tarnowo Podgórne: Józef S., Tarnów: Józefa T., Zgromadzenie Sióstr Urszulanek ., Lubomir K., Tarnówka: Jan i Magdalena O., Topólcza: Krystyna G., Toruń: Zdzisława P., Andrzej K., Daniela i Józef S., Maria F., Trzecińsko-Zdrój: Tomasz Ł., Tuczępy: Tadeusz M., Tychy: Tomasz T., Uzdowo: Janina W., Warszawa: Leszek S., Stanisława N., Adam K., Andrzej B., Małgorzata Ewa S., Jan G., Elżbieta M., Barbara P., Piotr C., Andrzej G., Elżbieta R., Krystyna Z., Alicja i Edward S., Tadeusz R., Piotr K., Bożenna J., Irena K., Ewa i Leszek J., Janina S., Krystyna K., Róża i Eugeniusz O., Małgorzata M., Aleksandra S., Alina i Ignacy K., Krystyna K., Tadeusz Z., Maria L., Maria M., Krystyna K., Maria B., Irena W., Adam G., Joanna K., Lucjan P., Antoni W., Robert S., Agnieszka S., Paweł H., Adolf B., Tadeusz M., Leopold Jan Ż., Czesław M., Dorota P., Andrzej S., Paweł H., Wągrowiec: Adam B., Wąwolnica: Antoni K., Weczyca: Danuta O., Wiązownica: Stanisław C., Wielogłowy: Maria B., Wieluń: Maria G., Więcki: Marian D., Witnica: Mieczysław S., Włodawa: Tomasz J., Wohyń: Janina B., Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K., Wołomin: Zygmunt S., Wołów: Zdzisława S., Wrocanka: Janina K., Wrocław: Wiesław T., Jarosław H., Dorota P., Barbara B., Ryszard M., Siostry Miłosierdzia Bożego, Maria S., Magdalena P., Marian G., Maria K., Maria M., Wyszogród: Sylwia M., Zabrze: Edyta i Marcin H., Zagórz: Bogumiła K., Zambrów: Celina S., Zamość: Krystyna L., Zawiercie: Czesław K., Zbrosławice: Piotr K., Zgierz: Parafia Rzymskokatolicka pw. św. Jana Chrzciciela ., Zgorzelec: Maria M., Agnieszka B., Stefania D., Zielona Góra: Paweł R., Zielonka: Jerzy S., Złotokłos: Zofia K., Złoty Potok: Anna S., Żagań: Lucyna K., Żołynia: Bożena M., Żory: Jarosław T., Żuromin: Maria Z., Brak lokalizacji: Krzysztof S.,

Luty 2017

Białystok: Henryk M, Patryk K., Bielsko-Biała: Stanisława S., Biłgoraj: Stefania G., Brańszczyk: Dom Zakonny Zgromadzenie Sióstr Franciszkanek., Brodnica: Hanna i Bogumił L., Brzeźnica: Maria K, Bydgoszcz: Janusz L, Chełm: Emilia K., Chomęciska Małe: Barbara N., Cieszyn: Zofia N., Czeladź: Leon F., Czernina: Alina K., Czerwionka-Leszczyny: Gabriela S., Częstochowa: Roman R., Tadeusz R, Dębica: Bożena K., Gdańsk: Urszula B., Leon B., Gliwice: Ewa W., Głogów: Jan K., Gnojnik: Maria J., Goleniów: Jan B., Gorzyce: Rainhold J., Grodzisk Mazowiecki: Lucyna S., Grudziądz: Urszula K, Hornówek: Jolanta i Witold J, Iłowo-Osada: Róża B, Iłża: Janusz W., Jegłowa: Ryszard K., Kalisz: Krystyna i Andrzej G., Karczmiska: Marianna G., Katowice: Bogusława i Joachim C., Kielce: Adam L., Klecza: Michał W., Kołobrzeg: Barbara K., Kowary: Ryszard B., Kraków: Barbara G., Maria G., Marek M., Sebastian S., Irena Ś., Krasnystaw: Bożena G., Krzyżanowice: Justyna B., Lubiszyn: Andrzej Ż., Lublin: Małgorzata B., Irena i Zygmunt Z., Marcin J., Marianna S., Krystyna i Sławomir P., Danuta P., Ryszard Z., Izabela Elżbieta S., Łucja B., Jadwiga S., Izabela Ś., Barbara W., Józef D., Jadwiga M., Stanisław C., Paweł K., Bożenna K., Corelli Ś., Jadwiga M., Helena Z., Sławomir J., Joanna i Marek S., Anna B., Kinga D., Joanna P., Mirosława S., Lyski: Szymon O., Łódź: Danuta R., Urszula A., Janina K., Barbara S., Jadwiga N., Michałowice: Julia i Kazimierz C., Mysłowice: Wanda D., Myślenice: Anna Maria K., Olsztyn: Maria P., Opole: Halina B., Otmuchów: Teresa i Zdzisław H., Otwock: Jan M., Pacyna: Siostry Rodziny Maryi., Piekary Śląskie: Kazimierz H., Poręba: Zdzisław S., Poznań: Genowefa K., Pruszków: Halina A., Pszczyna: Bogumiła Maria B., Puławy: Andrzej M., Racibórz: Renata i Rajmund J., Radom: Alina T., Radomsko: Bogusława i Marek K., Rybnik: Renata O., Franciszek Z., Rzeczkowo: Henryk B., Rzeszów: Genowefa S., Maria Z., Julian P., Sanok: Stanisław N., Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G., Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S., Staszów: Zofia K., Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieczysław N., Szczecin: Maria O., Jerzy K., Beata B., Targowiska: Grzegorz C., Toruń: Edward P., Zdzisława P., Andrzej K., Tychy: Tomasz T., Warszawa: Wojciech i Edyta P., Stanisława N., Małgorzata Ewa S., Adam K., Tomasz G., Bożenna J., Kamila i Marek Z., Piotr K., Piotr C., Krystyna K., Tadeusz Z., Krystyna K., Lucjan P., Wilkanowo: Lucyna A., Włodawa: Tomasz J., Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K., Wójtowo: Edward T., Wrocanka: Janina K., Wrocław: Wiesław T., Jarosław H., Ryszard M., Wyszogród: Sylwia M., Zabrze: Edyta i Marcin H., Antoni W., Zamość: Maria i Henryk L., Zawadzkie: Franciszka L., Zgorzelec: Grzegorz K., Zielona Góra: Paweł R., Zielonka: Janina B., Brak lokalizacji: Tadeusza M.

Styczeń 2017

Annopol: Jadwiga C., Augustów: Wacław I., Bedlno: Aleksandra L., Bełżyce: Halina W., Biała: Jan K., Białobrzegi: Jerzy P., Biały Dunajec: Stanisław M., Białystok: Józef Z., Patryk K., Bielsko-Biała: Stanisława S., Grażyna N., Ryszard Ł., Biłgoraj: Stefania G., Brzeziny: Krystyna P., Bydgoszcz: Janusz L., Cedry Wielkie: Katarzyna G., Chomęciska Małe: Barbara N., Chorzów: Sylwia M., Janusz B., Czarny Bór: Jerzy B., Czeladź: Leon F., Czernina: Alina K., Czerwionka-Leszczyny: Gabriela S., Częstochowa: Danuta K., Piotr F., Roman R., Daleszyce: Stanisław K., Dąbrowa Górnicza: Andrzej R., Gdańsk: Urszula B., Gliwice: Ewa W.-B., Głogów: Jan K., Gnojnik: Maria J., Golub-Dobrzyń: Roman R., Gorzów Wielkopolski: Jadwiga R., Grodzisk Mazowiecki: Lucyna S., Grodzisko Dolne: Stanisław S., Grudziądz: Urszula K., Haczów: Barbara i Krzysztof C., Hornówek: Jolanta i Witold J., Iłża: Janusz W., Imielin: Celina i Mirosław W., Jarosław: Renata O., Jastarnia: Eryka K., Jastrzębie Zdrój: Zdzisław Z., Jaworzno: Zofia S., Kalety: Andrzej O., Katowice: Bogusława i Joachim C., Kielce: Adam L., Józef K., Klecza: Michał W., Kołobrzeg: Barbara K., Kowary: Ryszard B., Kórnik: Janina S., Kraków: Jadwiga L., Barbara G., Barbara Z., Irena Ś., Krapkowice: Kornelia D., Krasnosielsk: Zofia O., Krzyszkowice: Danuta S., Krzywcza: Michał T., Książ Wielki: Helena D., Lubartów: Krystyna i Krzysztof M., Lublin: Mariusz Ś., Leszek A., Ewa i Eugeniusz T., Ewa P., Maria S., Teresa K., Maria S., Sławomir P., Artur J., Joanna i Marek S., Łucja B., Anna D., Eliza M., Marcin J., Izabela Ś., Ryszard Z., Barbara W., Bożenna K., Teresa T., Józef D., Teresa T., Kinga D.-F. ., Stanisław C., Lucyna G., Anna B., Jadwiga M.-W., Luboń: Filip B., Lwówek Śląski: Zenon S., Lyski: Szymon O., Łódź: Stanisław O., Janina K., Danuta R.-W., Teresa Z., Jadwiga N., Urszula A., Motycz: Renata i Stanisław R., Mszana Dolna: Maria A., Mykanów: Zenon P., Nakło: Franz S., Olsztyn: Mirosław H., Maria P., Opacz Kolonia: Magdalena i Stanisław P., Opole: Halina B., Jadwiga S., Ostrówek: Jadwiga K., Otwock: Jan M., Paczków: Ryszard W., Paproć: Krzysztof P., Piastów: Kazimierz N., Piekary Śląskie: Kazimierz H., Piekoszów: Józef P., Pilawa: Jan Ż., Piła: Edward K., Podkowa leśna: Agnieszka S., Poręba: Zdzisław S., Poręba Spytkowska: Grzegorz P., Poznań: Genowefa K., Michał Longin K., Prudnik: Stanisława B., Pruszków: Halina A., Przeworsk: Stanisław S., Przyszowice: Teresa N., Pszczyna: Bogumiła Maria B., Puławy: Andrzej M., Radecznica: Janina S., Radom: Alina T., Radomsko: Barbara C., Raszowa: Magdalena i Józef J., Raszyn: Regina K., Rudnik: Helena M., Rudniki: Waldemar G., Rudzica: Antonina G., Rybnik: Renata O., Arkadiusz J., Rzeszów: Bogusława W., Sandomierz: Marianna i Jan C., Sanok: Stanisław N., Sianów: Zdzisława S., Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G., Skalbmierz: Aleksandra K., Skawina: Franciszek R., Skierniewice: Leszek S., Zofia R., Skoczów: Wacław i Teresa K., Słupsk: Krystyna K., Sokołów Podlaski: Zbigniew S., Sosnowiec: Rozalia T., Stalowa Wola: Urszula i Józef S., Tadeusz S., Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S., Staszów: Zofia K., Stoczek: Jan K., Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieczysław N., Szczecin: Maria O., Jerzy K., Beata B., Świdnik: Andrzej R., Tanowo: Wiesława B., Tarnowiec: Dzienisław S., Tomaszów Lubelski: Ewelina W., Toruń: Anna D., Turza Śląska: Marta J., Warszawa: Bogdan D., Stanisława N., Leopold Jan Ż., Agnieszka S., Bożenna J., Irena K., Krystyna K., Prywatna Szkoła Nr 6 Sióstr Niepokalanek im. M. Darowskiej., Piotr K., Władysław T., Leszek S., Aleksandra S., Tadeusz Z., Grzegorz S., Krystyna K., Alicja i Edward S., Lucjan P., Adolf B., Wierzbięcice: Katarzyna F., Witnica: Mieczysław S., Włodawa: Tomasz J., Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K., Wołomin: Zygmunt S., Wrocanka: Janina K., Wrocław: Stanisław M., Jarosław H., Wiesław T., Barbara D., Ryszard M., Zuzanna Ewa N., Wyszogród: Sylwia M., Zabrze: Edyta i Marcin H., Zgorzelec: Grzegorz K., Zielona Góra: Paweł R., Żurawica: Maria J.,

Grudzień 2016

Norymberg, Niemcy: ks. Stanisław wraz z parafianami , Adamów: Grażyna i Sławomir S.,Tadeusz B., Andrespol: Janina Bożena C., Andrychów: Helena S., Annopol: Jadwiga C., Stanisław K., Augustów: Maria I., Baligród: Katarzyna i Marian K., Barcice: Jadwiga Magdalena K., Bartoszyce: Małgorzata M., Belsk Duży: Maria K., Bełchatów: Irena P., Anna M., Spółdzielnia Uczniowska "Plastuś" nr 2, Mieczysław S., Bełżyce: Halina W., Będzin: Grażyna D., Jarosław C., Biadoliny Szlacheckie: Beata Z., Biała: Jan K., Białobrzegi: Jerzy P., Białogard: Robert P., Biały Dunajec: Stanisław M., Białystok: Krystyna J., Stanisław S., Joanna S., Ewa R., Zygmunt A., Henryk M., Irena S., Józef Z., Jadwiga S., Roman K., Patryk K., Bielsk Podlaski: Wanda Z., Bielsko Biała: Stanisława S., Barbara J., Stanisław C., Stanisław S., Zbigniew B., Janusz S., Maria P., Szymon C., Andrzej D., Bieruń: Jan D., Leon N., Maria F., Bierutów: Witold W., Biłgoraj: Stanisław P., Stefania G. Iwona J., Marek K., Bartłomiej Z., Andrzej L., Anna W., Błonie: Anna F., Bobolice: Stanisław L., Bobowa: Agata C., Bodzanowice: Gerard N., Bogacica: Bronisława S., Bogumiłowice: Alicja J., Krystyna W., Boguszyce (powiat oleśnicki): Jan P., Bojanowo: Jan R., Bojszowy: Urszula Z., Bolegorzyn: Barbara N., Bolesławiec: Tadeusz K., Borek Strzeliński: Anna K., Boronów: Helena R., Borowie: Ewa K., Bożewo: Elżbieta i Janusz K., Braniewo: Joanna K., Brańszczyk: Dom Zakonny Zgromadzenia Sióstr  F., Brochów: Artur Z., Brodnica: Hanna i Bogumił L., Brwinów: Magdalena Ł., Brzeg: Edward R., Brzesko: Helena D., Anna P., Brzeźnica: Maria K., Brzostowa: Stanisława D., Bukowno: Bożena i Tadeusz S.,Bukowsko: Władysław P., Busko Zdrój: Zofia i Tadeusz K., Marta B., Bychawa: Andrzej M., Bydgoszcz: Anna H., Janusz L., Irena L., Bysław: Jadwiga G., Bystrzyca Kłodzka: Krystyna B., Teresa Ł., Bytom: Łucja M., Teresa K., Maria B., Cedry Wielkie: Katarzyna G., Chełm: Emilia K., Regina M., Chełm Śląski: Jan B., Franciszek S., Chełmiec: Tadeusz C., Chełmno: Zdzisław L., Chełmża: Barbara K., Chłopice: Krzysztofa Ł., Chodel: Marianna T., Chojnice: Alojzy P., Chorzów: Teresa B., Dorota B., Janusz B., Sylwia M., Chruszczobród: Felicja M., Chrzanów: Bogumiła J., Ciechanowiec: Krystyna O., Ciechanów: Jerzy O., Ciechocinek: Jan L., Cieszyn: Benedykt H., Barbara S., Maria S., Zofia N., Maria F., Cżkowice: Marcin P.,Cisek: Gabriela C., Anna N.,Cisek Łany: Irena G., Czarna: Emilia K., Czarna Dąbrówka: Maria J., Czeladź: Leon F., Czermin: Państwo L. Czerniewice: Kazimierz M., Czernina: Alina K., Czerwionka-Leszczyny: Mirosław P., Bogdan J., Waleria S., Gabriela S., Czerwona Woda: Danuta G., Czerwonka Leszczyna: Wiktor M., Częstochowa: Halina R., Mieczysław P., Teresa Ś., Zofia P., Joanna i Robert M., Monika W., Artur M., Teresa S., Wiesława N., Zdzisław M., Janusz R., Tadeusz R., Ewa Z., Anna J., Dorota B., Elżbieta K., Krystyna K., Maria T., Roman R., Janusz M., Maria B., Witold J., Bolesław S., Iwona M., Anna J., Czosnów: Ryszard S., Ćwików: Zofia W., Dąbrowa Górnicza: Jolanta i Paweł D., Andrzej R., Danuta L., Stanisława S., Dąbrowa Tarnowska: Janusz P., Katarzyna G., Dąbrówka: Krystian A., Dębica: Jerzy K., Stanisława C., Lucyna R., Dębno: Dominika K., Irena P., Dębów: Franciszek K., Dobczyce: Elżbieta P., Dobkowice: Weronika M., Dobroszyce: Teresa B., Dobrzeń Wielki: Robert P., Dolice: Zofia M., Drezdenko: Halina H., Anna C., Drwinia: Anna i Bogdan K., Duczki: Grażyna B., Dywity: Anna B., Działoszyn: Ewelina K., Dziećmiorowice: Maria B., Dzięgielów: Maria P., Elbląg: Michał W., Fajsławice: Krzysztof B., Gaj Oławski: Mirosław J., Galewice: Beata D., Gawidlino: Agata S., Gdańsk: Robert B., Konrad H., Urszula B., Anna C., Andrzej R., Leszek R., Krzysztof P., Wanda B., Łucja S., Alicja Ś., Barbara J., Jan M., Wioletta i Dariusz C., Cezary M., Teresa B., Jerzy G., Gdów: Krystyna M., Weronika O., Gdynia: Helena R., Leonard H., Gliwice: Zofia S., Ryszard B., Maria G., Ewa W., Wojciech B., Bogusław W., Stefan J., Czesław L., Renata P., Teresa i Tadeusz P., Głogów: Jan K., Głogów Małopolski: Maria B., Głubczyce: Jan M., Głuchołazy: Waldemar S., Głuszyca: Henryk P., Gniew: Helena i Stanisław S., Gnojnik: Maria J., Goczałków: Ewa M., Godów: Teresa i Jan R., Goleniów: Bogdan S., Gołuchów: Helena S., Gorlice: Wanda M., Gorzków: Wanda F., Przemysław G., Gorzów Wielkopolski: Janina C., Halina K., Danuta S., Janusz T., Jadwiga R., Gorzyce: Rainhold J., Gostynin: Dionizy S., Gostyń: Katarzyna K., Gowarczów: Wiesław S., Góra: Anna J., Łucja i Stanisław S., Górno: Teresa B., Maria K., Górzyca: Jarosław I., Maria O., Grabownica: Roman P., Grabów: Antoni S., Grodzisk Mazowiecki: Elżbieta N., Jerzy Z., Lucyna S., Grodzisko Dolne: Stanisław B., Stanisław S., Gromik: Maria H., Gródek nad Dunajcem: Bronisława L., Grójec: Nadleśnictwo Grójec, Grudziądz: Aldona K., Urszula K., Grybów: Ryszard G., Czesław K., Gryfino: Małgorzata K., Gumniska: Anna N., Haczów: Barbara i Krzysztof C., Hornówek: Jolanta i Witold J., Horyniec Zdrój: Józef N., Hrubieszów: Janina D., Jan G., Hyżne: Marcin T., Iłownica: Kamil Marcin K., Iłowo-Osada: Róża B., Iłów: Urszula J., Iłża: Janusz W., Imielin: Grzegorz O., Iskrzynia: Dariusz O., Iwierzyce: Kazimiera F., Izabelin: Bogumiła N., Jabłonna: Elżbieta i Wojciech Z., Janów: Władysława S., Januszowice: Andrzej K., Jarocin: Nadleśnictwo Jarocin, Jarosław: Jan W., Krystyna K., Urszula i Jerzy K., Janina B., Jasło: Sylwester T., Grażyna i Mariusz G., Elżbieta K., Maria i Stanisław B., Jastarnia: Eryka K., Jastrowie: Laura C., Jastrzębie Zdrój: Bernadetta S., Maria P., Helena S., Jaworsko: Szczepan Sylwester W., Jaworzno: Danuta M., Jan B., Bronisława D., Paweł S., Leszek L., Zofia S., Jedlińsk: Katrzyna Maria M., Jegłowa: Ryszard K., Jelcz-Laskowice: Alicja S., Jelenia Góra: Stanisława N., Irena W., Józef B., Halina S., Jeżów Sudecki: Marian B., Jędrzejów: Ireneusz G., Jodłowa: Kazimierz M., Jordanów: Maria R., Józefów nad Wisłą: Maria Ć., Juchnowiec Kościelny: Józef M., Juszczyna: Zygmunt D., Kalety: Andrzej O., Kalisz: Krystyna i Andrzej G., Zgromadzenie Sióstr Matki Bożej Miłosierdzia , Kalisz Pomorski: Kazimiera i Józef G., Kalwaria: Anna i Kazimierz M., Kałków: Teresa G., Kamień Pomorski: Jerzy W., Karczmiska: Marianna G., Kasina Wielka: Anna N., Kasinka Mała: Barbara S., Katowice: Mieczysław M., Anna S., Bogusława i Joachim C., Stanisław K., Kazimierz W., Witold K., Bibiana L., Antoni B., Krzysztof M., Grzegorz K., Krystyna Maria W., Marianna M., Kazimierza Wielka: Leokadia Ł., Kąkolewnica: Krystyna C., Kępno: Teresa i Józef M., Kęty: Rafał G., Kielce: Ryszard Ł., Stanisława C., Teresa K., Adam L., Kietrz: Marek R., Joanna B., Klecza: Michał W., Kobiernice: Halina B., Małgorzata S., Kobylin: Tadeusz B., Kobyłka: Janusz P., Kochanowice: Elżbieta P., Koluszki: Janina i Edward C., Koło: Jolanta Ł., Kołobrzeg: Barbara K., Komarów: Zofia M., Konstantynów Łódzki: Marian U., Końskie: Anna B., Beata S., Końskowola: Wiesława B., Korczyna: Parafia Niepokalanego Serca Najświętszej Maryi Panny w Krasnej , Korzeniew: Janina M. Kostomłoty: Bronisława B., Koszalin: Teresa K., Koszęcin: Renata R., Kościelec: Zenona S., Kowala: Jan P., Kowary: Ryszard B., Kozie Głowy: Wacław P., Kozienice: Anna P. Koźle: Danuta L., Stanisława T., Kórnik: Janina S., Kraków: Kazimierz S., Adam F., Andrzej M., Anna S., Stanisława F., Elżbieta M., Józef C., Jacek G., Jadwiga C., Alicja i Edward F., Szczepan Ż., Barbara G., Kazimiera B., Renata K., Marek K., Jerzy S., Grażyna C., Maria F., Marek M., Maria H., Helena K., Rozalia i Jerzy K., Zakład Elektroinstalacyjny ELEKTROFAC , Wiesław P., Wanda Krystyna H., Barbara Z., Jadwiga Ś., Barbara R., Maciej Z., Maria W., Maria G.-K. , Kazimierz Ł., Diana K., Rozalia Zofia M., Danuta K., Irena Ś., Krapkowice: Kornelia D., Krasnobród: Roman M., Krasnosielsk: Zofia O., Krasnystaw: Józefa B., Klara i Leszek M., Zofia Dz.-K., Kraśnik: Grzegorz K., Genowefa i Marian R., Krobia: Maria S., Krosinko: Danuta S., Krosno: Antoni C., Krotoszyn: Cezary S., Kruszyn: Grzegorz O., Kryry: Krystyna Anna K., Krzemienica: Lucyna G., Krzepice: Elżbieta O., Krzywcza: Michał T., Krzyż Wielkopolski: Danuta K., Krzyżanowice: Justyna B., Krzyżowice: Jerzy P., Książ Wielki: Helena D., Książenice: Daniel C., Kurów: Elżbieta D.,  Kutno: Andrzej N., Kwidzyn: Czesław S., Laski: Leszek L., Laszki: Danuta B., Ląkorz: Teresa P., Legionowo: Małgorzata Ż., Sylwia W., Edward Z., Legnica: Adela F., Renata B., Leszna Górna: Bartłomiej P., Leżajsk: Anna S., Leżce: Karol K., Lędziny: Lidia i Alojzy P., Lidzbark: Krzysztof W., Ligota: Dorota i Dariusz O., Limanowa: Stanisław O., Władysława J., Lubań: Zbigniew Z., Lubartów: Marian J., Stanisława M., Lubiszyn: Andrzej Ż., Lublin: Kinga D., Teresa T., Teodora B., Anna D. - K., Corelli Ś., Zofia i Jan W., Edward i Elżbieta Ż., Janusz L., Joanna i Marek S., Beata H., Czesław K., Agnieszka Anna C., Marianna S., Bożena K., Bogdan J., Wiktoria T., Sławomir P., Halina C., Teresa S., Jan S., Marianna S., Jadwiga M., Radosław W., Ryszard Z., Józef P., Małgorzata B., Zofia C., Agnieszka P., Łucja B., Helena Z., Ewa i Eugeniusz T., Anna T. - K. , Teresa K., Lucyna G., Henryk Z., Teresa R., Anna D., Maria Ł., Mieczysław S., Elżbieta S., Anna S., Jolanta K., Krystyna W., Jolanta C., Bożena K., Joanna G., Małgorzata i Piotr T., Roland S., Władysław P., Jerzy R., Krystyna Z., Lilia M., Czesław Z., Teresa L., Leon M., Władysław K., Ewa W., Izabela Ś., Zofia i Zygmunt Ż., Witold K., Ryszard W., Jadwiga S., Krystyna P., Jadwiga S., Wojciech Andrzej P., Ewa K., Bożenna M., Monika i Tomasz P., Stanisław C., Barbara W., Zofia T., Katarzyna M., Izabela Elżbieta S., Maria W., Maria S., Czesław W., Elżbieta N., Ewa S., Antoni T., Bożenna K., Dom Misyjny Franciszkanek Misjonarek Maryi, Józef D., Zofia i Zbigniew S., Anna K., Małgorzata B.-B., Krystyna S., Artur J., Mirosława S., Andrzej W., Józef D., Sławomir J., Teresa T., Anna B., Lubliniec: Krystyna i Wiesław C., Luboń: Filip B., Lubsko: Radrycjusz G., Lwówek Śląski: Zenon S., Lyski: Szymon O., Łabunie: Maria B., Łagów Lubuski: Ewa W., Łajski: Dorota N., Łany Wielkie: Mateusz W., Łańcut: Anna i Tadeusz D., Łaziska Górne: Krystyna i Eugeniusz P., Marian K., Janina C., Henryk S., Łęczna: Anna K., Łęczyca: Andrzej M., Łochów: Teresa Z., Łodź: Danuta M., Łosiów: Zofia J., Łososina Dolna: Maria i Bolesław O., Łódź: Danuta R., Janina B., Stanisław O., Janina K., Antoni P., Stanisław N., Krystyna S. - K. , Krystyna Zofia R., Wiktor B., Urszula A., Bożena Ś., Alojzy D., Stanisław S., Krystyna S., Jadwiga N., Marcin W., Łukawiec: Bronisława D., Łyszkowice: Andrzej D., Maków Mazowiecki: Elżbieta Z., Maków Podhalański: Marian B., Marianka Rędzińska: Teresa K., Marklowice Górne: Stanisław R., Mąchocice Kapitulne: Maciej M., Mełgiew: Piotr Ś., Michałowice: Julia i Kazimierz C., Michałów-Grabina: Irena S., Mielec: Marta P., Krystyna K., Mielno: Stefan i Kamila Z., Mietków: Emilia A., Mięrzęcice: Eugeniusz M., Mikołów: Jan K., Alojzy K., Bożena i Jarosław R., Milanówek: Andrzej Z., Elżbieta H., Mariusz Wacław O., Milicz: Andrzej M., Miłosław: Elżbieta R., Mińsk Mazowiecki: Małgorzata T., Mogielnica: Zdzisława C., Mogilany: Krystyna R., Morąg: Marek H., Moszczenica: Cecylia M., Mstów: Genowefa M., Mykanów: Zenon P., Piotr K., Mysłowice: Wanda D., Aniela i Jan K., Małgorzata M., Urszula Anna M., Myszków: Zofia i Stefan K., Myślenice: Jadwiga Helena R., Naczęsławice: Rajnhold W., Nakło: Franz S., Namysłów: Jerzy S., Narol: Jadwiga S., Nasielsk: Małgorzata W., Nawojowa: Alicja P., Niegowa: Jolanta D., Niemcz: Zdzisław M., Niemodlin: Emilia S., Niemstów: Andrzej H., Nisko: Zbigniew F., Jerzy K., Niwiska: Marian P., Nowa Ruda: Zbigniew K., Nowe Miasto Nad Pilicą: Stanisław Z., Nowy Dwór Gdański: Helena F., Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki: Elżbieta P., Nowy Sącz: Halina S., Antoni S., Nur: Henryk M., Nysa: Danuta K., Oborniki Śląskie: Tomasz K., Obsza: Karol L., Olesno: Nadleśnictwo Olesno, Oleśnica: Krystyna Z., Olkusz: Jan D., Maria A., Olsztyn: Maria P., Helena P., Olszyny: Kazimierz R., Władysława M., Olza: Monika M., Oława: Irena M., Danuta B., Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie: Witold T., Opoczno: Stanisław K., Anna Z., Opole: Izabela H., Paweł K., Halina B., Stanisława K., Henryk W., Opole Lubelskie: Józef C., Helena S., Ornontowice: Roman S., Orzesze: Roman I., Czesław P., Małgorzata i Kazimierz P., Magdalena P., Ostrołęka: Irena P., Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski: Marek W., Ostrówek: Michał K., Oświęcim: Adam Z., Otmuchów: Teresa H., Maria G., Otrębusy: Andrzej S., Otwock: Jan M., Owczarnia: Bogumiła i Stanisław G., Ozimek: Ryszard O., Pabianice: Genowefa i Adam Ż., Pacyna: Siostry R., Paczków: Ryszard W., Pajęczno: Jarosław B., Paproć: Krzysztof P., Parczew: Zbigniew S., Pasłęk: Izabela i Szczepan B., Henryk K., Teresa N., Paszowice: Elżbieta N., Pawłów: Leszek M., Janusz B., Pątnów: Jan P., Piaski: Danuta S. i Piotr B. , Wojciech S., Jan M., Piechowice: Maria B., Danuta S., Piekielnik: Maria i Jan J., Pielaszkowice: Pan Mikołaj, Pietrowice Wielkie: Małgorzata P., Pilawa: Jan Ż., Piła: Damian K., Bogdan S., Edward K., Maria J., Grzegorz T., Leszek P., Piotrków Trybunalski: Ilona M., Pisz: Elżbieta S., Piwniczna: Tadeusz P., Piwniczna-Zdrój: Maria i Zdzisław G., Anna W., Pleśna: Tomasz W., Płock: Jadwiga i Tomasz Z., Martyna P., Danuta C., Anna K., Aniela G., Płonki: Maria P., Płoskinia: Dominik P., Płouszowice: Marian W., Podolsze: Ewelina O., Pogórze: Józef H., Polkowice: Maria Ś., Polska Cerkiew: Augusta M., Połaniec: Włodzimierz P., Poręba: Zdzisław S., Potok Górny: Maria Ł., Potworów: Jadwiga G., Poznań: Bernard L., Bogdan S., Genowefa K., Jolanta S., Firma Brokerska S., Tadeusz Z., Krystyna Anna H., Jerzy M., Prażmów: Maria M., Prószków: Grzegorz N., Pruchna: Krzysztof B., Prudnik: Edwarda D., Elżbieta R., Prusice: Stefan R., Prusy: Maria S., Pruszków: Adam R., Halina A., Teresa W., Przegędza: Jacek O., Przemyśl: Dorota S., Henryk K., Edwarda B., Przeworsk: Stanisław S., Przylep, Zielona Góra: Irena i Tomasz R., Przysietnica: Helena i Józef B., Przytkowice: Agata B., Pszczyna: Aniela M., Michał T., Kamil Grzegorz I., Bogumiła Maria B., Pszów: Adam S., Puchaczów: Mieczysław G., Puck: Andrzej K., Puławy: Sylwester M., Andrzej M., Pees ZHS Sp. z o.o. , Stanisław S., Pułtusk: Wanda Ł., Pustków Oś.: Agnieszka A., Pyskowice: Maria G., Pysznica: Helena i Józef S., Janina M., Rabka-Zdrój: Gabriela Sylwia P., Racibórz: Adam H., Renata i Rajmund J., Wilma W., Jacek Tadeusz L., Radom: Aleksandra S., Alina T., Jan K., Ryszard T., Radomsko: Barbara C., Alicja K., Maria M., Bogumił G., Helena D., Mirosława L., Radomyśl nad Sanem: Henryka H., Radzionków: Zakład Robót Drogowych Orfin Sp. z o.o. , Raszowa: Magdalena i Józef J., Renata S., Jadwiga i Hubert M., Repki: Kazimierz B., Reszel: Dyzma W., Rędziny: Zygfryd P., Roczyny: Władysław Ś., Rogów: Edyta S., Rokietnica: Jadwiga A., Ropczyce: Anna B., Rozogi: Apolonia S., Roźwienica: Zofia Z., Ruda Śląska: Joanna W., Agnieszka M., Urszula S., Elfryda K., Dariusz S., Stefania H., Rudawa: Alfreda K., Rudka: Lucyna N., Rudzica: Elżbieta M., Maria i Alojzy B., Rudzienice: Andrzej R., Rybnik: Franciszek Z., Bożena i Ireneusz S., Andrzej K., Marianna M., Katarzyna G., Roman R., Rydułtowy: Teresa O., Ryglice: Renata Krystyna C., Rząska: Iwona D., Rząśnia: Magdalena i Robert C., Rzeczenica: Jerzy R., Rzeczkowo: Henryk B., Rzeszów: Maria Z., Zofia G., Krzysztof T., Romana Z., Zofia O., Genowefa S., Roman Z., Jan P., Genowefa T., Wacława B., Kazimierz B., Walentyna K., Mieczysław S., Eugeniusz L., Henryk D., Sanka: Lesław W., Sanok: Janina i Robert J., Stanisław N., Sędziszów: Ryszard B., Siedlce: SS Benedyktynki Sakramentki , Tadeusz T., Zygmunt D., Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G., Siemianowice Śląskie: Karolina S., Siemiatycze: Gabriela W., Halina K., Sieniawa: Zygmunt C., Sienno: Janina i Antoni S., Zofia P., Sierpc: Danuta P., Barbara G., Anna Z., Skawina: Franciszek R., Maria S., Skierniewice: Barbara B., Jadwiga C., Iwona L., Jan C., Skoczów: Wacław i Teresa K., Skwierzyna: Jolanta D., Zofia K., Sławoszowice: Urszula W., Słońsk: Krystyna T., Słupsk: Janusz R., Henryk Jan D., Smardzewice: Maria N., Sobolew: Grzegorz Ś., Sobolewe: Ewa S., Sokołów Podlaski: Bożena K., Anna W., Zbigniew S., Sokółka: Krzysztof F., Sosnowiec: Ewa G., Rozalia T., Sromowce Wyżne: Joanna P., Stalowa Wola: Urszula i Józef S., Franciszek K., Andrzej P., Tadeusz S., Staniątki: Aleksandra B., Stany: Zofia S., Stara Iwiczna: Łucja P., Stara Jastrząbka: Bogdan Z., Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S., Staszów: Andrzej S., Zofia K., Stafania i Cezary P., Stopnica: Stefania Z., Straszęcin: Irena C., Stróża: Elżbieta i Roman L., Strzelno: Krzysztof D., Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N., Czesława C., Studzienice: Leszek P., Sulejów: Bronisława K., Olga J., Sulejówek: Grzegorz Jan K., Sulmierzyce: Elżbieta G., Marianna i Zenon B., Sułoszowa: Józef P., Szczecin: Wanda M., Maria O., Brunon P., Alicja W., Czesława T., Czesław K., Halina P., Tadeusz P., Ireneusz S., Jerzy K., Stefania B., Edward W., Beata B., Szczytno: Danuta K., Szewce: Zdzisław K., Szprotawa: Wiesława K., Szydłowo: Maria U., Środa Śląska: Irena K., Renata B., Świdnica: Zdzisława T., Świdnica Śląska: Halina B., Świdnik: Elżbieta i Andrzej S., Janina i Stanisław H., Kazimiera G., Małgorzata O., Świebodzin: Katarzyna W. - Sz. i Marek S., Jadwiga B., Święta Katarzyna: Donata i Michał S., Świętochłowice: Zygmunt F., Świniowice: Irena W., Świnoujście: Daniel D., Bożena S., Tanowo: Wiesława B., Targowiska: Grzegorz C., Tarnobrzeg: Eugeniusz M., Tarnogóra: Sławomir P., Tarnowiec: Tadeusz R., Andrzej Ż., Mieczysław P., Dzienisław S., Tarnowo Podgórne: Józef S., Tarnowskie Góry: Jadwiga S., Henryk O., Anna O., Gabriela S., Tarnów: Wieńczysław P., Józefa T., Julian B., Pelagia Z., Tłuszcz: Elżbieta P., Tomaszów Lubelski: Witold G., Stanisław P., Tomaszów Mazowiecki: Parafia Rzymskokatolicka pw. Św. Rodziny , Topólcza: Krystyna G., Toruń: Maria F., Edward P., Władysław W., Kamila G., Andrzej K., Zdzisława P., Maria K., Alicja M., Józefa B., Tadeusz K., Trzebinia: Andrzej P., Tuczępy: Tadeusz M., Turza: Halina W., Turza Śląska: Marta J., Irena i Henryk C., Tychy: Otylia K., Olgierd S., Łukasz P., Ryszard D., Janina B., Bogdan D., Józefa P., Tomasz T., Uherce Mineralne: Cecylia L., Ulanów: Krystyna i Mieczysław C., Unisław: Jarosław K., Ustka: Krystyna D., Ustroń: Stanisława S., Uzdowo: Janina W., Wadowice: Waldemar S., Marian F., Leszek S., Warka: Wiesława K., Barbara S., Warlubie: Stefan G., Warszawa: Stanisława N., Piotr K., Bożenna J., Adam K., Bożena S., Kamila i Marek Z., Ewa Maria W., Oficyna Wydawniczo-Poligraficzna i Reklamowo-Handlowa , Małgorzata S., Teresa D., Dobrosława N., Jan Kazimierz W., Helena S., Jerzy K., Marian S., Hanna B., Zygmunt W., Andrzej B. - Sch. , Adam  B., Aleksandra S., Józef D., Ewa Z., Stanisława Z., Wiesław K., Piotr C., Magdalena D., Jadwiga K., Krystyna K., Halina M., Grażyna S., Maria K., Elżbieta K., Halina i Stanisław R., Anna i Jan K., Elżbieta D., Maria W., Róża i Eugeniusz O., Elżbieta W., Parafia Rzymskokatolicka pw. Chrystusa Króla , Małgorzata K., Ewa F. - O. , Barbara S., Honorata G., Tadeusz R., Zbigniew Ż., Ewa S., Halina J., Ewa S., Alicja i Edward S., Paweł H., Krzysztof F., Tadeusz Z., Alina i Ignacy K., Władysław T., Maria B., Ewa G., Krystyna K., Marta D., Barbara P., Elżbieta B., Danuta K., Damian L., Tadeusz K., Tomasz R., Hanna T. - Z., Krystyna Ł., Maria M., Krystyna K., Stanisław T., Paweł K., Aneta D., Aleksandra I., Krystyna S., Jadwiga M., Krzysztof K., Dariusz N., Irena Ś., Janina K., Anna P., Anna N., Leonard Ś., Róża K., Alicja C. - R. , Barbara A., Bogusław Z., Andrzej G., Zofia M., Maria K., Elżbieta i Bolesław N., Janina D., Andrzej S., Danuta G., Zofia B., Janina A., Lucjan P., Elżbieta P., Małgorzata Ewa S., Adolf B., Krystyna G., Andrzej R., Małgorzata M., Mirosława K., Iwona O., Józef S., Weczyca: Danuta O., Wejherowo: Edmund T., Zygmunt N., Widawa: Janina P., Wielogłowy: Maria B., Wieluń: Maria G., Wieluń Polski: Zbigniew L., Wieprz k. Andrychowa: Kazimierz S., Więcki: Marian D., Wilamowice: Maria Ś., Wilkanowo: Lucyna A., Wilkowiecko: Iwona K., Wiśnicz: Anna G., Witanowice: Józef W., Witnica: Mieczysław S., Stanisława S., Włocławek: Iwona T., Włodawa: Tomasz J., Włoszczowo: Paweł H., Wodzisław Śląski: Barbara D. B. , Wola: Lucyna S., Dorota i Mirosław K., Wolin: Benedykta Z., Kazimierz W., Wólka Orłowska: Aneta H. P. , Wrocław: Jarosław H., Wiesław T., Józefa i Jan S., Irena L., Stanisław P., Stanisława Z., Stanisław J., Weronika Herman Zadrożny i K., Ryszard M., Urszula P., Jan K., Modest M., Maria S., Elżbieta S., Bronisława T., Marzena P., Monika G., Barbara N., Małgorzata W., Tadeusz F., Józef T., Katarzyna J., Katarzyna W., Irena M., Teresa W., Zdzisława W., Marian K., Maria K., Wróblik Szlachecki: Eugenia W., Wtórek, gm. Ostórów Wielkopolski: Maria L., Wydminy: Zbigniew D., Wymysłów: Teresa U., Wysoka: Bogusława M., Wysokie Mazowieckie: Irena i Ryszard R., Wyszków: Krzysztof Waldemar G., Wyszogród: Sylwia M., Zabrze: Józef K., Barbara D., Teresa i Stanisław K. wraz z rodziną, Edyta i Marcin H., Zaczernie: Franciszek M., Zagłobie: Zbigniew W., Zakliczyn: Maria i Mariusz N., Janina B., Zaklików: Stanisław P., Zakopane: Mirosława L., Józefa S., Jacek Piotr B., Zamość: Krystyna L., Eugeniusz P., Zbigniew W., Maria K., Zawadzkie: Franciszka L., Zawiercie: Natalia M., Zawodne: Czesława K., Zbąszynek: Eugeniusz F., Zbludowice (Busko-Zdrój): Piotr S., Zbrosławice: Piotr K., Zbydniów: Władysława K., Zgierz: Andrzej P., Zgorzelec: Agnieszka B., Grzegorz K., Zielona Góra: Paweł R., Magdalena S., Ryszard K., Ewa H. W. , Zielonka: Janina B., Jerzy S., Elżbieta K., Złocieniec: Teresa i Kazimierz K., Złoty Potok: Anna S., Zwierzyń: Maria N., Żmudź: Elżbieta T., Żołynia: Emilia G., Żory: Urszula D., Gertruda K., Szanowni Państwo B., Ewa i Bolesław W., Kinga Ś., Żuromin: Maria Z., Żyrardów: Stanisława Ś., Żywiec: Grażyna G., Mieczysław M., Urszula i Andrzej M., Romana C., Brak lokalizacji: Krzysztof S., Tadeusza M., Paweł L., Ludwik P., Elżbieta L., Zbigniew O., Elżbieta B., Siostry Prezentki , Eugeniusz P., Janusz K., Tadeusz W., Jolanta C., Krzysztof S.


Listopad 2016

Agatówka: Alojzy K., Andrychów: Lasy Państwowe Nadleśnictwo Andrychów, Batorz: Janina H., Bełżyce: Halina W., Będzin: Grażyna D., Jerzy Franciszek D., Biała: Jan K., Białopole: Teresa K., Białystok: Patryk K., Bielsko-Biała: Stanisława S., Ewa G., Biłgoraj: Stefania G., Chorzów: Sylwia M., Ciechanowiec: Donata O., Częstochowa: Teresa Ś., Elżbieta M., Roman R., Genowefa O., Czudec: Katarzyna i Paweł W., Dzików: Stefania S., Elbląg: Marianna P., Fajsławice: Krzysztof B., Gdańsk: Robert B., Urszula B., Regina W., Cezary M., Leon B., Gliwice: Ewa W., Głogów: Jan K., Głubczyce: Aniela L., Gnojnik: Maria J., Gorzyce: Rainhold J., Gościeradów: Nadleśnictwo Gościeradów, Grudziądz: Urszula K., Hebdów: Andrzej W., Hornówek: Jolanta i Witold J., Iłża: Janusz W., Jarosław: Renata O., Urszula i Jerzy K., Jasło: Marian M., Jastarnia: Eryka K., Jaworzno: Marian P., Józefów: Leszek K., Kalisz: Andrzej G., Kamień Pomorski: Wiesław P., Kamieńsk: Eugeniusz K., Katowice: Bogusława i Joachim C., KZ NSZZ Solidarność KWK Staszic., Kielce: Adam L., Beata K, Klecza: Michał W., Kołobrzeg: Barbara K., Kraków: Jadwiga L., Kazimierz S, Barbara G., Jerzy i Wiesława G., Barbara Z., Maria G., Irena Ś., Krasnopol: Tadeusz P., Krasnystaw: Bożena G., Kruszyn: Grzegorz O., Legnica: Jan F., Lesko: Stanisław F., Lublin: Ryszard Z., Maria S., Anna T., Regina W., Marian I., Krystyna i Sławomir P., Zenon Ś., Helena Z., Joanna i Marek S., Łucja B., Izabela Ś., Grażyna i Tadeusz C., Irena i Zygmunt Z., Ewa S., Barbara W., Krystyna W., Józef D., Cezary K., Elżbieta K., Anna B., Lwówek Śląski: Zenon S., Lyski: Szymon O., Łosice: Edmund W., Łowicz: Maria K., Łódź: Urszula A., Danuta R., Maria M., Janina K., Krystyna i Jan G., Stanisław O., Jadwiga N., Józefa S., Michałowice: Julia i Kazimierz C., Mikołów: Krystyna i Krystian L., Małgorzata K., Kanada, Mississauge ON: Szanowny Pan Z., Nałęczów: Anna K., Nisko: Franciszek G., Nowa Sarzyna: Agnieszka R., Opole: Halina B., Ostromecko: Urszula Z., Otwock: Jan M., Paproć: Krzysztof P., Pikulice: Cecylia T., Piotrków Kujawski: Grzegorz K., Poznań: Regina i Henryk L., Prusice: Stefan R., Przylep, Zielona Góra: Irena i Tomasz R., Przytoczna: Anna R., Pszczyna: Bogumiła B., Puławy: Andrzej M., Radków: Teresa S., Radlin: Marian G., Radomsko: Bogusława i Marek K., Raszyn: Regina K., Rogowo: Nadleśnictwo Gołąbki., Ruda Różaniecka: Jan M., Runowo Krajeńskie: Nadleśnictwo Runowo., Rybnik: Franciszek Z., Rydułtowy: NSZZ Solidarność KWK Rydułtowy., Rzeczkowo: Henryk B., Rzeszów: Antoni M., Roman P., Władysława M., Sanok: Stanisław N., Sarnaki: Paweł T., Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G., Skarżysko-Kamienna: Jakub K., Skierniewice: Zofia R., Słupsk: Krystyna K., Sośnica: Stefan K., Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S., Staszów: Zofia K., Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N., Szczecin: Aleksander Kazimierz F., Maria O., Czesława T., Jerzy K., Beata B., Tarnowiec: Dzienisław S., Tarnowskie Góry: Władysława Ewa W., Toruń: Andrzej K., Tychy: Tomasz T., Ujsoły: Paweł H., Wadowice: Rafał G., Walce: Paweł S., Warszawa: Leszek S., Stanisława N., Piotr K., Alicja C., Adam K., Bożenna J., Jadwiga A., Lucyna S., Leszek S., Krystyna K., Tadeusz Z., Aleksandra S., Eleonora S., Elżbieta S., Leszek S., Lucjan P., Adolf B., Irena K., Teresa S., Tadeusz M., Halina i Stanisław R., Wąwolnica: Szanowny Pan K., Werynia: Stanisław W., Wisznice: Dominika O., Witnica: Mieczysław S., Włodawa: Tomasz J., Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K., Wołomin: Neon Efekt Zygmunt S., Wrocanka: Janina K., Wrocław: Barbara B., Mirosława K., Maria S., Ryszard M., Wiesław T., Maria K., Wyszogród: Sylwia M., Zabrze: Edyta i Marcin H., Zamość: Maria i Henryk L., Zielona Góra: Paweł R., Złotokłos: Zofia K., Brak lokalizacji: Siloe, Alina K., Maciej Z., Antoni D., Leon F., Dominik M., Aniela C.,


Październik 2016

 

Annopol: Jadwiga C., Batorz: Janina H., Będzin: Jerzy Franciszek D., Biała: Jan K., Białogard: Robert P., Białystok: Józef Z., Patryk K., Bielsko-Biała: Stanisława S., Biłgoraj: Ks. Bp. Jan Ś., Ryszard S., Stanisław P., Stefania G., Bobrowo: Aleksandra K., Bogatynia: Stanisława D., Brzeźnica: Maria K., Brzozów: Aneta S., Bydgoszcz: Anna H., Cedry Wielkie: Katarzyna G., Chełm: Alicja K., Chorzów: Sylwia M., Chrzanów: Zofia K., Czarna Góra: Beata D., Czarna k. Ropczyc: Kazimiera S., Częstochowa: Stanisław Ś., Zofia S., Helena M., Zofia B., Elżbieta M., Roman R., Dębica: Arkadiusz N., Domaszowice: Mateusz S., Dzierzkowice: Anna S., Elbląg: Marianna P., Leokadia S., Ełk: Jan K., Gdańsk: Robert B., Urszula B., Cezary M., Klara i Leon B., Gliwice: Ewa W., Głogów: Jan K., Głubczyce: Aniela L., Gniewoszów: Iwona O., Gnojnik: Maria J., Godków: Anna K., Gorlice: Jan D., Gorzyce: Rainhold J., Grabowiec: Zygmunt Ż., Grębocice: Krystyna W., Grodzisko Dolne: Stanisław S., Grudziądz: Aldona K., Urszula K., Haczów: Barbara i Krzysztof C., Handzlówka: Maria K., Hornówek: Jolanta i Witold J., Hrubieszów: Edward W., Iłża: Janusz W., Janów Lubelski: Krystyna R., Jasło: Sylwester T., Maria i Stanisław B., Jastków: Franciszka D., Jaworzno: Bogusława K., Jeleśnia: Piotr W., Kalisz: Andrzej G., Katowice: Bogusława i Joachim C., Elżbieta W., Kielce: Adam L., Klecza: Michał W., Kleszczele: Jadwiga S., Kolbuszowa: Jolanta G., Kołaczyce: Jadwiga K., Kołobrzeg: Barbara K., Kotlin: Elwira i Radosław G., Kowary: Ryszard B., Kraków: Klasztor ss. Klarysek , Barbara G., Krzysztof Seweryn R., Barbara Z., Stefan D., Maria G.K. , Irena Ś., Krasnystaw: Bożena G., Krosno: Józef H., Krzyżanowice: Siostry F., Kurów: Elżbieta D., Kurzętnik: Danuta P., Kutno: Andrzej N., Lipno: Cecylia K., Lublin: Tomasz Marek M., Józef J., Janina G., Joanna i Marek S., Andrzej W., Grażyna i Tadeusz C., Artur J., Andrzej W., Krystyna W., Elżbieta J., Krystyna i Sławomir P., Łucja B., Corelli Ś., Władysława N., Benedetto Sp. z o.o. P., Anna K., Marcin J., Izabela Ś., Helena Z., Teresa K., Teresa T., Barbara W., Józef D., Jadwiga M., Bożenna K., Aleksandra W., Anna D., Jerzy R., Jadwiga D., Cezary K., Teresa K., Karolina C., Mirosława S., Anna B., Luboń: Filip B., Lwówek Śląski: Zenon S., Lyski: Szymon O., Łaziska Górne: Tomasz K., Łąck: Jadwiga S., Łosice: Edmund W., Łódź: Danuta R., Stanisław O., Janina K., Zofia i Wiesław T., Urszula A., Józefa S., Krystyna i Jan G., Barbara S., Jadwiga N., Bożena Ś., Maków Podhalański: Halina B., Malbork: Karol P., Małkinia: Jadwiga F., Markowa: Stanisław C., Masłów: Maciej M., Medyka: Janina C., Mełgiew: Dorota T., Milanówek: Andrzej Z., Mojęcice: Helena W., Mysłowice: Cecylia S., Namysłów: Stefania D., Nisko: Franciszek G., Nowa Sarzyna: Bronisław W., Agnieszka R., Nowe Brzesko: Elżbieta C., Nowy Dwór: Maria S., Nur: Henryk M., Okrzysz: Tomasz Stanisław L., Opole: Halina B., Ostrołęka: Irena P., Otwock: Jan M., Ożarów Mazowiecki: Stanisław R., Pacyna: Krystyna J., Paproć: Krzysztof P., Pępowo: Stanisław M., Piaski: Wojciech B., Piątnica: Irena N., Piechowice: Maria i Jacek B., Piła: Damian K., Porąbka: Kazimierz D., Poręba: Zdzisław S., Poznań: Regina i Henryk L., Michał L., Prusice: Stefan R., Przemyśl: Dorota S., Przeworsk: Stanisław S., Przylep, Zielona Góra: Irena i Tomasz R., Pszczyna: Bogumiła B., Puck: Alfons P., Puławy: Andrzej M., Bogusława J., Marian B., Puńców: Alojzy B., Radomsko: Domicela i Marek A., Bogusława i Marek K., Barbara i Krzysztof D., Ruda Śląska: Agnieszka M., Rybnik: Krystyna W., Helena S., Franciszek Z., Rzeszów: Teresa G., Emilia Ś., Maria i Józef G., Maria Z., Krystyna F., Kazimierz B., Sylwestra D., Emilia B., Władysława M., Emilia C., Sanok: Dorota Z., Stanisław N., Serokomla: Robert W., Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G., Siemanowice Śląskie: Otylia H., Sieniawa: Zygmunt C., Skarżysko-Kamienna: Z.W.Z. Jarst , Skoczów: Irena K., Sokołów Podlaski: Jolanta J., Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G., Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S., Stary Zamość: Zbigniew T., Staszów: Zofia K., Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N., Susiec: Mieczysław T., Szczecin: Beata B., Jadwiga R., Anna M., Maria O., Jerzy K., Aniela C., Beata B., Świdnik: Józef B., Karolina O., Świnoujście: Marianna M., Tarnogród: Henryk M., Tarnowiec: Dzienisław S., Tarnowskie Góry: Władysława Ewa W., Maria P., Tomaszów Lubelski: Stanisław C., Tomaszów Mazowiecki: Jadwiga M., Toruń: Zdzisława P., Maria S., Wiesława C., Maria K.F. , Tadeusz K., Andrzej K., Tuczępy: Tadeusz M., Tychy: Tomasz T., Uzdowo: Janina W., Wałbrzych: Ryszard K. P. , Warszawa: Stanisława N., Hanna P., Roman J., Wojciech M., Piotr K., Bożenna J., Leszek S., Irena K., Adam K., Leszek S., Krystyna K., Lucyna S., Lucjan P., Ewa i Leszek J., Tadeusz Z., Elżbieta S., Sławomir K., Adolf B., Lucjan P., Czesław M., Halina i Stanisław R., Wierzbica: Adam J., Witnica: Mieczysław S., Włodawa: Tomasz J., Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K., Wójtowo: Edward T., Wrocanka: Janina K., Wrocław: Wiesław T., Maria S., Maria K., Wyszogród: Sylwia M., Zabrze: Edyta i Marcin H., Zagnańsk: Gustaw P., Zalesie Górne: Marek M., Zambrów: Celina S., Zamość: Olga B., Zarzecze: Stanisław K., Zbrosławice: Piotr K., Zgorzelec: Maria M., Zielona Góra: Paweł R., Żerniki Wrocławskie: Piotr Z., Brak lokalizacji: Siloe, Alina K., Leon F., Zofia i Ryszard Z.


Wrzesień 2016

Adamów: Grażyna i Sławomir S., Annopol: Antoni B., Bartoszyce: Małgorzata M., Bełżyce: Halina W., Będzin: Grażyna D., Jerzy D., Biała: Jan K., Biała Podlaska: Andrzej R., Białystok: Regina P., Józef Z., Kazimierz B., Krystyna J., Patryk K., Bielsko-Biała: Roman P., Stanisława S., Barbara J., Krzysztof K., Bierutów: Witold W., Błażowa: Bogusław S., Bochnia: Krystyna S., Braniewo: Lucjan G., Brzozów: Aneta S., Bysław: Jadwiga G., Bytom: Maria B., Chełm: Danuta i Sławomir Ł., Chojnice: Alojzy P., Chorzów: Sylwia M., Częstochowa: Zbigniew F., Bp. Antoni D., Cecylia F., Joanna i Robert M., Jacek K., Elżbieta M., Tadeusz R., Andrzej S., Mieczysław P., Teresa Ś., Roman R., Bolesław S., Daleszyce: Stanisław K., Dołhobyczów: Kamil S., Drwinia: Anna i Bogdan K., Galewice: Beata D., Gaszowice: Augustyn D., Gdańsk: Robert B., Urszula B., Gliwice: Ewa W., Grażyna P., Jacek P., Głogów: Jan K., Głowno: Stefan M., Gnojnik: Maria J., Gorzów Wielkopolski: Jadwiga R., Janusz T., Gorzyce: Rainhold J., Gowarczów: Wiesław S., Górzyca: Jarosław I., Grębocice: Krystyna W., Grodzisko Dolne: Stanisław B., Grudziądz: Aldona K., Urszula K., Grybów: Ryszard G., Haczów: Barbara i Krzysztof C., Hornówek: Jolanta i Witold J., Hrubieszów: Janina D., Iłowo-Osada: Róża B., Iłów: Urszula J., Iłża: Janusz W., Izabelin: Bogumiła N., Jarosław: Urszula i Jerzy K., Jasło: Maria i Stanisław B., Grażyna i Mariusz G., Jaworzno: Zofia S., Paweł S., Kalisz: Zgromadzenie Sióstr Matki Bożej Miłosierdzia, Kamieńsk: Eugeniusz K., Katowice: Bogusława i Joachim C., Elżbieta W., Kielce: Józef K., Teresa K., Adam L., Klecza: Michał W., Kołobrzeg: Barbara K., Konstantynów Łódzki: Marian U., Koźle: Danuta L., Kraków: Jadwiga L., Kazimierz S., Maria G., Barbara Z., Witold D., Kazimiera B., Irena Ś., Krasnopol: Tadeusz P., Krasnystaw: Bożena G., Kraśnik: Irena S., Krosno: Stanisław G., Krotoszyn: Cezary S., Kruszyn: Grzegorz O., Kutno: Roman F., Andrzej N., Laszki: Janina S., Limanowa: Stanisław O., Wiesława i Zygmunt S., Lubartów: Alicja K., Stanisława M., Lublin: Józef D., Mirosława S., Marianna W., Benedetto Sp. z o.o., Joanna i Marek S., Krystyna i Sławomir P., Łucja B., Teresa S., Andrzej W., Izabela Ś., Halina C., Czesław K., Elżbieta S., Jerzy R., Barbara W., Lucyna D., Edward i Elżbieta Ż., Maria W., Helena Z., Marianna S., Lucyna G., Janina G., Monika N., Henryk Z., Ewa S., Leszek M., Antonina M., Irena i Zygmunt Z., Bożenna K., Zofia T., Grażyna i Tadeusz C., Helena i Franciszek G., Krystyna S., Antoni S., Ewa W., Zofia C., Teresa T., Wiesława M., Ewa K., Anna B., Luboń: Filip B., Lyski: Szymon O., Łańcut: Adam M., Anna D., Łaziska Górne: Marian K., Łęczna: Ewa P., Łodygowice: Teresa G., Łosiów: Zofia J., Łososina Dolna: Maria i Bolesław O., Łódź: Danuta R., Stanisław O., Janina K., Stanisław N., Jadwiga N., Bożena Ś., Józefa S., Ewa Z., Mikołów: Krystyna i Krystian L., Milanówek: Andrzej Z., Mysłowice: Cecylia S., Niemcz: Zdzisław M., Okrzysz: Tomasz Stanisław L., Olkusz: Maria A., Olsztyn: Helena P., Opole: Halina B., Ostrołęka: Irena P., Ostromecko: Urszula Z., Otrębusy: Andrzej S., Otwock: Jan M., Paproć: Krzysztof P., Pasłęk: Henryk K., Pęzino: Janina i Jan S., Piaski: Jan M., Piątnica: Urszula D., Pilchowice: Maciej J., Piła: Leszek P., Płock: Aniela G., Popów: Stefan B., Poręba: Zdzisław S., Pruszków: Władysława G., Przemków: Nadleśnictwo Przemków, Przemyśl: Edwarda B., Przylep, Zielona Góra: Irena i Tomasz R., Pszczyna: Bogumiła B., Andrzej W., Puck: Alfons P., Puławy: Bogusława J., Marian B., Pysznica: Janina M., Radków: Teresa S., Radom: Maria i Krzysztof M., Radomsko: Barbara C., Bogusława i Marek K., Radymno: Wiktoria B., Raszyn: Regina K., Ruda Śląska: Agnieszka M., Gabriela A., Rudnik nad Sanem: Łukasz N., Rudniki: Waldemar G., Rybnik: Franciszek Z., Rząśnia: Magdalena i Robert C., Rzeszów: Bogusława W., Maria Z., Emilia B., Sanok: Stanisław N., Serokomla: Robert W., Siedlakowice: Danuta Ł., Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G., Siemiatycze: Halina K., Sieniawa: Zygmunt C., Siennica: Joanna M., Siennica Nadolna: Andrzej T., Siewierz: Maria A., Słupsk: Janusz R., Sobolew: Grzegorz Ś., Stalowa Wola: Urszula i Józef S., Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S., Staszów: Zofia K., Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N., Sulejów: Krystyna S., Szczecin: Czesława T., Maria O., Maria O., Jerzy K., Amelia C., Aleksander Kazimierz F., Szczecinek: Genowefa K., Szczucin: Maria C., Szprotawa: Wiesława K., Środa Ślaska: Irena K., Świdnica: Jan S., Świdnik: Sławomir S., Święta Katarzyna: Maria K., Donata i Michał S., Tarnowiec: Tadeusz R., Tarnowskie Góry: Władysława Ewa W., Tarnów: Wieńczysław P., Tomaszów Mazowiecki: Jadwiga M., Toruń: Władysław W., Tuczępy: Tadeusz M., Turza Śląska: Marta J., Tychy: Tomasz T., Uherce Mineralne: Cecylia L., Wałbrzych: Ryszard K., Warszawa: Stanisława N., Piotr K., Adam K., Lucyna S., Krystyna K., Aleksandra S., Aneta D., Irena K., Barbara S., Wojciech J., Janina G., Aleksandra I., Zofia B., Halina i Stanisław R., Lucjan P., Teresa i Stefan M., Adolf B., Barbara R., Tadeusz T., Antoni W., Ewa i Leszek J., Bożena S., Andrzej B., Maria L., Anna P., Wejherowo: Zygmunt N., Węgrów: Zbigniew L., Wielogłowy: Maria B., Włodawa: Tomasz J., Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K., Wołomin: Zygmunt S., Wrocanka: Janina K., Wrocław: Józef P., Wiesław T., Marian G., Barbara B., Maria K., Wyszogród: Sylwia M., Zabrze: Edyta i Marcin H., Józef K., Zaczernie: Franciszek M., Zakopane: Józefa S., Zamość: Zbigniew W., Zawiercie: Czesław K., Zgorzelec: Stefania D., Zielona Góra: Paweł R., Marianna W., Złotokłos: Halina T., Żelazków: Irena i Jan G., Żurawica: Maria J., Brak lokalizacji: Siloe, Alina K., Leon F., Tadeusza M., Lucjan S., Wanda N.,

 


Sierpień 2016

 

Bełżyce: Halina W., Biała: Jan K., Białystok: Patryk K., Bielsko-Biała: Stanisława S., Boguszyce (powiat oleśnicki): Jan P., Bralin: Henryk Z., Celestynów: Genowefa M., Częstochowa: Stanisław W., Maria T., Roman R., Dębica: Bożena K., Dobkowice: Weronika M., Gdańsk: Robert B., Urszula B., Klara i Leon B., Gliwice: Ewa W., Głogów: Jan K., Gnojnik: Maria J., Grudziądz: Urszula K., Iłża: Janusz W., Jarosław: Jan W., Karczmiska: Marianna G., Katowice: Bogusława i Joachim C., Kielce: Józefa C., Klecza: Michał W., Kołobrzeg: Barbara K., Kowary: Ryszard B., Kraków: Irena Ś., Kazimierz S., Barbara G., Barbara Z., Maria G. K. , Irena Ś., Kutno: Andrzej N., Lublin: Corelli Ś., Jan T., Ryszard Z., Anna D., Mieczysław S., Krystyna i Sławomir P., Teodora B., Joanna i Marek S., Łucja B., Izabela Ś., Profect, P.T. Paweł K., Bożenna K., Ryszard Z., Elżbieta N., Teresa T., Anna B., Lyski: Szymon O., Łódź: Danuta R. W., Stanisław O., Janina K., Jadwiga N., Milanówek: Andrzej Z., Mariusz Wacław O., Moszczenica: Cecylia M., Motycz: Aneta K., Namysłów: Jerzy S., Okrzysz: Tomasz Stanisław L., Olsztyn: Narcyza i Jan M., Opole: Halina B., Ostrołęka: Irena P., Otwock: Jan M., Pacyna: Siostry Rodziny Maryi, Krystyna J., Paproć: Krzysztof P., Piekary Śląskie: Kazimierz H., Piła: Edward K., Piotrków Kujawski: Grzegorz K., Pruszków: Adam R., Przemyśl: Janina S., Pszczyna: Bogumiła B., Puńców: Alojzy B., Pyrzyce: Witold R., Radomsko: Barbara C., Radymno: Stanisława T., Rybnik: Franciszek Z., Rzeszów: Bogusława W., Sanok: Stanisław N., Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G., Słupsk: Krystyna K., Sosnowica: Nadleśnictwo Parczew, Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S., Staszów: Zofia K., Andrzej S., Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N., Szczecin: Beata B., Maria O., Jerzy K., Beata B., Targowiska: Grzegorz C., Tarnowskie Góry: Władysława Ewa W., Toruń: Adam B., Tychy: Tomasz T., Ustroń: Stanisława S., Wałbrzych: Ryszard K. P., Warszawa: Stanisława N., Jan Józef Z., Barbara F., Piotr K., Adam K., Krystyna Z., Krystyna K., Lucyna S., Adolf B., Bogusław Z., Włodawa: Tomasz J., Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K., Wrocław: Wiesław T., Elżbieta S., Marian K., Wyszogród: Sylwia M., Zabrze: Edyta i Marcin H, Zamość: Maria i Henryk L., Zielona Góra: Paweł R., Zielonka: Janina B., Zwierzyń: Stomavita P.T. Maria N., Brak lokalizacji: Irena N., Siloe, Alina K, Tadeusza M., Leon F. 

Lipiec 2016

Agatówka: Alojzy K., Aleksandrów Kujawski: Barbara P., Będzin: Stefan G., Biały Dunajec: Stanisław M., Białystok: Józef Z., Bielsko-Biała: Stanisława S., Bojanowo: Jan R., Brodnica: Hanna i Bogumił L., Brzozów: Aneta S., Bydgoszcz: Anna K., Cedry Wielkie: Katarzyna G., Chełm: Regina M., Czarna: Emilia K., Czarny Bór: Jerzy B., Częstochowa: Zbigniew F., Biskup Antoni D., Roman R., Zbigniew F., Dąbrowa Górnicza: Andrzej R., Dębica: Bożena K., Długołęka: Bogumiła T., Dzierzkowice: Anna S., Elbląg: Leokadia S., Gdańsk: Robert B., Leon B., Urszula B., Alicja Ś., Gliwice: Bogusław W., Głogów: Jan K., Głubczyce: Aniela L., Gnojnik: Maria J., Godków: Anna K., Godziszów: Mirosław B., Goleniów: Bogdan S., Gorzów Wielkopolski: Jadwiga R., Gorzyce: Rainhold J., Górno: Maria K., Grodzisk Mazowiecki: Lucyna S., Grudziądz: Urszula K., Haczów: Barbara i Krzysztof C., Iwanowice: Helena M., Jarosław: Irena S., Jaworzno: Piotr G., Katowice: Mieczysław M., Bogusława i Joachim C., Kąkolewnica: Krystyna C., Klecza: Michał W., Kołobrzeg: Barbara K., Kozienice: Jadwiga W., Kraków: Janina S., Jadwiga L., Klasztor ss. Klarysek , Otylia S., Kazimierz S., Barbara Z., Barbara G., Jerzy i Wiesława G., Maria K., Krasnystaw: Bożena G., Kraśnik: Irena S., Krosno: Tadeusz K., Kutno: Andrzej N., Lanckorona: Zofia i Helena K., Lidzbark: Krzysztof W., Lubań: Zbigniew Z., Lublin: Joanna P., Anna D., Mirosława S., Mariusz Ś., Zenon Ś., Józef D., Artur J., Anna D., Krystyna i Sławomir P., Łucja B., Joanna i Marek S., Katarzyna M., Barbara K., Hanna H., Izabela Ś., Janusz L., Bożenna K., Tadeusz B., Marianna W., Teresa T., Benedetto Sp. z o.o. ., Anna B., Agata K., Lwówek Śląski: Zenon S., Lyski: Szymon O., Łańcut: Anna D., Łódź: Danuta R., Stanisław O., Janina K., Maria K., Krystyna Zofia R., Jadwiga N., Marciszow: Małgorzata P., Międzyrzec Podlaski: Alicja B., Moszczenica: Cecylia M., Niemcz: Zdzisław M., Nowa Ruda: Zbigniew K., Nowa Sarzyna: Maria S., Okrzysz: Tomasz L., Oleszyce: Genowefa N., Opole: Halina B., Opole Lubelskie: Józef C., Ostromecko: Urszula Z., Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski: Marek W., Otrębusy: Andrzej S., Otwock: Jan M., Paproć: Krzysztof P., Pilchowice: Rachunkowość Jurczyga Sp. z o.o. , Poręba: Zdzisław S., Poznań: Regina i Henryk L., Przemyśl: Anna B., Przeworsk: Anna L., Pszczyna: Bogumiła B., Rabka Zdrój: Jan W., Radomsko: Krzysztof D., Bogusława i Marek K., Radomyśl nad Sanem: Henryka H., Rudnik: Marian D., Helena M., Rybnik: Zakładowa Organizacja Związkowa NSZZ Solidarność, Zakład Informatyki, Franciszek Z., Rzeszów: Krystyna F., Władysława M., Sanok: Stanisław N., Sianów: Zdzisława S., Siedlakowice: Danuta Ł., Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G., Siemianowice Śląskie: Irena N., Siemiatycze: Halina K., Simoradz: Elżbieta i Henryk B., Słaboszów: Aleksandra S., Stalowa Wola: Franciszek K., Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S., Staszów: Zofia K., Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N., Suchy Bór: Maria i Herbert W., Szczecin: Anna M., Jadwiga R., Maria O., Wanda M., Edward W., Jerzy K., Stefania B., Szydłów: Ewa W., Toruń: Tadeusz K., Maria K., Krystyna H., Wiesława C., Maria K., Tychy: Tomasz T., Wałbrzych: Ryszard K., Warszawa: Stanisława N., Alicja C., Jan H., Jadwiga K., Adam K., Kamila i Marek Z., Magdalena M., Piotr K., Władysław T., Zbigniew Ż., Jan Kazimierz W., Janina Iwona G., Krystyna K., Aleksandra S., Krystyna Z., Anna K., Aleksandra I., Adolf B., Wieluń Polski: Zbigniew L., Wilamowice: Maria Ś., Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K., Wołów: Zdzisława S., Wrocław: Wiesław T., Jarosław H., Maria C., Maria K., Wyszogród: Sylwia M., Zabrze: Edyta i Marcin H., Zamość: Tadeusz W., Zawadzkie: Franciszka L., Zbludowice (Busko-Zdrój): Piotr S., Zielona Góra: Paweł K., Żołynia: Anna C., Żydowo: Janina R., Brak lokalizacji: Tadeusza M., Siloe, Alina K., Leon F., Elżbieta S., Krzysztof S.
 

Czerwiec 2016

Adamów: Grażyna i Sławomir S., Annopol: Jadwiga C., Bałtów: Teresa Z., Baranów Sandomierski: Maria M., Bartoszyce: Małgorzata M., Bełchatów: Aleksandra S., Jan S., Mieczysław S., Będzin: Jerzy Franciszek D., Biała: Jan K., Białogard: Robert P., Białystok: Zygmunt A., Jadwiga S., Patryk K., Bielawa: TIZ, Bielsko-Biała: Stanisława S., Biłgoraj: Stanisław P., Bartłomiej Z., Błażowa: Bolesław B., Brańszczyk: Dom Zakonny Zgromadzenie Sióstr Franciszkanek , Brzesko: Helena D., Brzostowa: Stanisława D., Budy Łańcuckie: Barbara B., Busko Zdrój: Marta B., Bydgoszcz: Anna H., Agnieszka W., Bystrzyca Kłodzka: Krystyna B., Bytom: Adam T., Cedry Wielkie: Katarzyna G., Celestynów: Genowefa M., Ceranów: Urszula P., Chłopice: Krzysztofa Ł., Chocianów: Małgorzata P., Chorzów: Sylwia M., Teresa B., Ciechocinek: Jan L., Czarna: Zbigniew J., Czerwionka-Leszczyny: Mirosław P., Częstochowa: Joanna i Robert M., Cecylia F., Ludwik P., Antoni D., Roman R., Tadeusz R., Czudec: Katarzyna i Paweł W., Ćwików: Zofia W., Dębno: Dominika K., Dobroń: Irena Z., Drezdenko: Anna C., Galewice: Beata D., Gdańsk: Robert B., Urszula B., Cezary M., Krystyna i Ireneusz K., Regina W., Grażyna C., Gliwice: Grażyna P., Głogów: Jan K., Gniew: Helena i Stanisław S., Gniewczyna: Bolesław P., Gnojnica: Weronika Z., Gnojnik: Maria J., Goczałkowice Zdrój: Bolesław S., Godziszów: Mirosław B., Goleniów: Nadleśnictwo Goleniów, Gołuchów: Helena S., Gorzków: Wanda F., Gorzów Wielkopolski: Halina K., Zofia M., Gorzyce: Rainhold J., Górki Wielkie: Joanna i Adam M., Górzyca: Jarosław I., Grabownica: Roman P., Grębocice: Krystyna W., Grodzisk Mazowiecki: Lucyna S., Elżbieta N., Grodzisko Dolne: Stanisław B., Stanisław S., Grudziądz: Aldona K., Urszula K., Grybów: Ryszard G., Haczów: Barbara i Krzysztof C., Handzlówka: Maria K., Hrubieszów: Janina D., Edward W., Hyżne: Józefa Ś., Iłowo-Osada: Róża B., Iłża: Janusz W., Istebna: Elżbieta K., Izabelin: Bogumiła N., Jarosław: Salon Fryzjersko-Kosmetyczny Diana., Krystyna K., Jasionka: Stanisława i Kazimierz N., Jasło: Grażyna i Mariusz G., Jastarnia: Eryka K., Jastków: Franciszka D., Klimapol sp. z o.o., Jaworzno: Jan B., Jelenia Góra: Józef B., Jeleśnia: Władysław T., Piotr W., Jędrzejów: Ireneusz G., Jordanów: Maria R., Kalisz: Andrzej G., Kalisz Pomorski: Kazimiera i Józef G., Kamień Pomorski: Jerzy W., Katowice: Bogusława i Joachim C., Grzegorz K., Krzysztof M., Jan F., Kawęczyn Sędziszowski: Apolonia D., Kazimierza Wielka: Leokadia Ł., Kielce: Krzysztof S., Klecza: Michał W., Kolbuszowa: Jolanta G., Koluszki: Wanda F., Kołobrzeg: Barbara K., Korczyna: Parafia Niepokalanego Serca Najświętszej Maryi Panny w Krasnej , Kornowac: Anna J., Kowala: Jan P., Kowary: Ryszard B., Kórnik: Janina S., Kraków: Witold D., Barbara G., Stefania P., Krzysztof S., Barbara Z., Zofia S., Maria G., Janina ., Kazimiera B., Krasiczyn: Janina B., Krasne: Grażyna K., Krasnopol: Tadeusz P., Krasnystaw: Bożena G., Józefa B., Krępa: Kazimiera P., Krowica Sama: Dariusz W., Krzywcza: Michał T., Krzyżanowice: Siostry Franciszkanki NMP , Kup: Nadleśnictwo Kup , Kurzętnik: Danuta P., Kutno: Andrzej N., Lakorz: Teresa P., Legnica: Adela F., Jan F., Lesko: Ireneusz G., Leżajsk: Grażyna K., Lędziny: Lidia i Alojzy P., Limanowa: Wiesława i Zygmunt S., Lipno: Cecylia K., Luban: Józef M., Lubartów: Kazimiera M., Janina P., Lublin: Mieczysław W., Krystyna i Sławomir P., Ewa i Krzysztof B., Łucja B., Janina G., Witold K., Czesław K., Lucyna G., Zenon W., Anna K., Henryk Z., Joanna i Marek S., Władysław P., Profect, Jadwiga S., Ryszard Z., Antoni T., Jadwiga D., Elżbieta N., Agnieszka P., Izabela Ś., Filomena P., Barbara W., Józef J., Helena G., Ewa K., Zofia T., Wiktoria T., Elżbieta J., Marian I., Marian B., Józef G., Agata K., Teodora B., Anna D., Bożenna K., Jadwiga B., Radosław W., Krystyna Z., Czesław Z., Barbara M., Izabela W., Krystyna S., Ewa i Eugeniusz T., Agata K., Elżbieta K., Irena i Zygmunt Z., Anna S., Monika i Tomasz P., Wojciech S., Teresa T., Anna B., Kinga D., Lubsko: Ryszard T., Lwówek Śląski: Józef A., Lyski: Szymon O., Łańcut: Emilia Z., Łaziska Górne: Krystyna i Eugeniusz P., Marian K., Józef S., Tomasz K., Łęczna: Emilia R., Łęknica: Helena W., Łososina Dolna: Maria i Bolesław O., Łowicz: Maria K., Łódź: Danuta R., Stanisław O., Janina K., Stanisław N., Maria M., Alojzy D., Maria W., Jadwiga N., Krystyna S., Teresa Z., Łukawiec: Bronisława D., Łużna: Roman Z., Łysomice: Bernard S., Majdan Królewski: Czesław N., Malbork: Karol P., Manasterz: Jolanta W., Marki: Jacek F., Markuszowa: Genowefa Z., Marysin: Zdzisław P., Mąchocice Kapitulne: Maciej M., Medyka: Janina C., Michałowice: Julia i Kazimierz C., Michałów-Grabina: Irena S., Mielec: Krzysztof W., Marek L., Krystyna K., Mięrzęcice: Eugeniusz M., Mikołów: Jadwiga P., Milówka: Ewa K., Moszczenica: Cecylia M., Motycz: Renata i Stanisław R., Mstów: Genowefa M., Mysłakowice: Władysława J., Mysłowice: Cecylia S., Nasielsk: Małgorzata W., Nisko: Zbigniew F., Nowa Sarzyna: Teresa i Edward A., Nowe Brzesko: Bolesław G., Nur: Henryk M., Obsza: Karol L., Okrzysz: Tomasz L., Oleśnica: Krystyna Z., Olkusz: Maria A., Olsztyn: Mirosław H., Mariusz M., Helena P., Oława: Danuta B., Opacz Kolonia: Magdalena i Stanisław P., Opole: Halina B., Izabela H., Orzesze: Czesław P., Ostrołęka: Irena P., Ostrówek: Michał K., Otwock: Jan M., Pacyna: Krystyna J., Paczków: Ryszard W., Paproć: Krzysztof P., Parczew: Zbigniew S., Pasłęk: Henryk K., Paszowice: Elżbieta N., Pęzino: Janina i Jan S., Piaski: Danuta S., Piotr B., Jan M., Wojciech B., Piątnica: Urszula D., Piechowice: Jacek Stefan B., Piekary Śląskie: Kazimierz H., Pilawa: Jan Ż., Piła: Bogdan S., Płock: Czesław K., Tadeusz C., Aniela G., Jadwiga i Tomasz Z., Płouszowice: Marian W., Pniewy: Ludwik R., Polkowice: Teresa Z., Porąbka: Kazimierz D., Poręba: Zdzisław S., Poznań: Bernard L., Maria i Paweł M., Prudnik: Edwarda D., Elżbieta R., Przemyśl: Dorota S., Jadwiga T., Edwarda B., Przeworsk: Stanisław S., Elżbieta Ś., Przylep: Maria P., Pszczyna: Bogumiła B., Pszów: Adam S., Puchaczów: Komisja Międzyzakładowa NSZZ Solidarność Lubelski Węgiel SA, Puck: Alfons P., Puławy: Marian B., Elżbieta S., Sylwester M., Parafia p.w. św. Brata Alberta Chmielowskiego, Rabka Zdrój: Józef K., Racibórz: Teresa K., Radlin: Marian G., Radom: Maria i Krzysztof M., Radomsko: Barbara C., Krzysztof D., Bogusława i Marek K., Bogumił G., Radymno: Wiktoria B., Ropczyce: Finans-Ekspert Sp. z o.o. , Anna B., Roźwienica: Zofia Z., Równe: Kandefer Sp. z o.o., Ruda Śląska: Agnieszka M., Elfryda K., Gabriela A., Rudnik nad Sanem: Łukasz N., Rudzica: Elżbieta M., Rybnik: Franciszek Z., Helena S., Rypin: Krystyna C., Rzeczkowo: Henryk B., Rzeszów: Zbigniew K., Maria K., Mieczysław S., Maria Z., Genowefa S., Sandomierz: Marianna i Jan C., Sanok: Stanisław N., Siedlakowice: Danuta Ł., Siemanowice Śląskie: Otylia H., Sieniawa: Zygmunt C., Sienno: Janina i Antoni S., Skierniewice: Zofia R., Skoczów: Wacław i Teresa K., Słońsk: Krystyna T., Słupsk: Krystyna K., Janusz R., Stanisław P., Sobolew: Grzegorz Ś., Sokołów Podlaski: Polsero Sp. z o.o., Sopot: Halina N., Stalowa Wola: Urszula i Józef S., Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S., Stargard: Izabela W., Stary Zamość: Zbigniew T., Staszów: Zofia K., Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N., Czesława C., Susiec: Mieczysław T., Szczecin: Maria O., Amelia C., Jerzy K., Jadwiga R., Beata B., Szczucin: Józefa S., Szprotawa: Wiesława K., Szydłowo: Maria U., Szydłów: Ewa W., Świbie: Danuta Ł., Świdnik: Józef B., Kazimiera G., Antoni M., Świnoujście: Daniel D., Tanowo: Wiesława B., Tarnogród: Henryk M., Tarnowskie Góry: Ewa W., Daniela G., Tłuszcz: Elżbieta P., Tomaszów Lubelski: Witold G., Tomaszów Mazowiecki: Jadwiga M., Topólcza: Krystyna G., Toruń: Maria S., Edward P., Tychy: Tomasz T., Czesław R., Maria Ż., Bogdan D., Anna Z., Udanin: Stanisław S., Uzdowo: Janina W., Wadowice: Rafał G., Wałbrzych: Ryszard K., Warszawa: Barbara P., Teresa D., Stanisława N., Piotr K., Adam K., Tadeusz Z., Lucjan P., Magdalena M., Krystyna K., Krystyna Z., Aleksandra S., Maria L., Wojciech J., Henryka i Andrzej D., Czesław M., Danuta G., Danuta K., Jan Zbigniew., Zbigniew Ż., Adolf., Elżbieta B., Janina., Tadeusz B., Lucjan P., Zofia B., Andrzej S., Bożena S., Stefania K., Irena K., Widawa: Janina P., Wieluń: Maria G., Wilkanowo: Lucyna A., Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K., Wołomin: Neon Efekt Świetlne Urządzenia Reklamowe, Wójtowo: Edward T., Wrocanka: Janina K., Wrocław: Jarosław H., Wiesław T., Maria S., Monika G., Wiktoria K., Wysokie Mazowieckie: Irena i Ryszard R., Wyszogród: Sylwia M., Zabrze: Edyta i Marcin H., Józef K., Antoni W., Zaczernie: Franciszek M., Zagnańsk: Kancelaria Radcowska, Zakliczyn: Janina B., Zambrów: Celina S., Zamość: J.M. M., Olga B., Zbigniew W., Maria i Henryk L., Zawiercie: Czesław K., Zbąszynek: Eugeniusz F., Zbydniów: Władysława K., Zgorzelec: Maria M., Stefania D., Zielona Góra: Paweł R., Zielonka: Janina B., Złotoryja: Alina B., Zwierzyń: Stomavita Prywatny Gabinet Stomatologiczny, Żelazków: Irena i Jan G., Żory: Kinga Ś., Żyrardów: Andrzej A., Brak lokalizacji: Siloe, Alina K., Małgorzata J., Leon F., Wiesław K., Kazimiera T., Józef S., Irena R.

Maj 2016

Bełżyce: Halina W., Biała: Jan K., Białystok: Patryk K., Bielsko-Biała: Stanisława S., Bochnia: Krystyna S., Artur R., Brańsk: Kółko Żywego Różańca, Busko Zdrój: Zofia i Tadeusz K., Cedry Wielkie: Katarzyna G., Ciechanowiec: Krystyna O., Czarna: Emilia K,, Częstochowa: Elżbieta M., Stanisław D, Andrzej S., Zofia S, Roman R., Dąbrowa Górnicza: Edmund Ż., Dębica: Bożena K., Dzierżoniów: Zofia i Bogdan G., Fajsławice: Krzysztof B., Gdańsk: Robert B., Urszula B, Mirosława K., Cezary M, Leon B., Gliwice: Maria G., Głogów: Jan K., Gnojnik: Maria J, Grodzisk Mazowiecki: Lucyna S., Grudziądz: Urszula K., Iłża: Janusz W., Janów: Lasy Państwowe Nadleśnictwo Złoty Potok, Jarosław: Jan W., Jugów: Nadleśnictwo Jugów, Katowice: Bogusława i Joachim C., KZ NSZZ Solidarność KWK Staszic, Kołobrzeg: Barbara K, Kraków: Jadwiga L, Stefan D., Maria G., Barbara Z., Sebastian S, Maria G., Krasnystaw: Józefa B., Kruszwica: Janina P., Książ Wielki: Helena D., Kutno: Andrzej N., Leżajsk: Anna S., Lublin: Marianna W., Mirosława S, Irena i Zygmunt Z., Krystyna i Sławomir P, Łucja B., Joanna i Marek S, Teodora B., Izabela Ś, Marcin T., Ryszard Z, Bożena K., Jadwiga M, Bożenna K., Teresa T, Agata K., Corelli Ś., Anna B., Luboń: Filip B., Lyski: Szymon O, Łańcut: Emilia Z., Łódź: Barbara S., Danuta R., Stanisław O, Janina K., Jadwiga N, Michałów-Grabina: Irena S, Okrzysz: Tomasz L, Opole: Halina B, Ostrołęka: Irena P, Ostromecko: Urszula Z, Otwock: Jan M., Paproć: Krzysztof P., Piekary Śląskie: Kazimierz H., Piła: Edward K., Piszczac: Nadleśnictwo Chotyłów, Poręba Spytkowska: Grzegorz P., Poznań: Genowefa K., Pszczyna: Bogumiła B., Radomsko: Bogusława i Marek K., Radzyń Podlaski: Lasy Państwowe Nadleśnictwo Radzyń Podlaski, Rzeszów: Genowefa T., Emilia B, Teresa M., Sanok: Stanisław N., Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G., Łukasz M, Urszula i Krzysztof G., Siemiatycze: Halina K., Sieniawa: Zygmunt C., Sietesz: Marian M., Skoczów: Irena K., Stalowa Wola: Nadleśnictwo Rozwadów, Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S., Staszów: Zofia K., Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N., Szczecin: Beata B., Maria O, Jerzy K., Beata B, Targowiska: Grzegorz C, Tarnowskie Góry: Ewa W, Tarnów: Danuta Ś, Tomaszów Lubelski: Lasy Państwowe Nadleśnictwo Tomaszów Lubelski, Toruń: Nadleśnictwo Toruń, Tuczępy: Tadeusz M, Tychy: Tomasz T, Wałbrzych: Ryszard K, Warszawa: Stanisława N., Piotr K, Adam K., Roman J, Kamila i Marek Z., Lidia K, Krystyna K., Elżbieta S, Aleksandra S., Adolf B, Alicja i Edward S., Jan Kazimierz W, Włodawa: Lasy Państwowe Nadleśnictwo Sobibór, Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K, Wołomin: Neon Efekt Świetlne Urządzenia Reklamowe Zygmunt S., Wrocław: Wiesław T, Barbara B., Wyszogród: Sylwia M., Zabrze: Edyta i Marcin H, Zakliczyn: Janina B, Zbrosławice: Piotr K, Zielona Góra: Paweł R., Żuromin: Maria Z., Brak lokalizacji: Alina K., Marian L, Leon F., Franciszek J.

Kwiecień 2016

Babice Nowe: Zofia D., Bełchatów: Irena P., Biała: Jan K., Bielsko-Biała: Stanisława S., Stanisław C., Bochnia: Krystyna S., Bolesławiec: Tadeusz K., Brzeg: Edward R., Brzeźnica: Maria K., Bukowsko: Władysław P., Chełm: Teresa K., Ciechanów: Irena L., Cyców: Krystyna S., Czarna: Emilia K., Czarny Bór: Jerzy B., Częstochowa: Elżbieta M., Zbigniew F.. Alicja C., Stanisław Ś., Benigna K., Roman R., Helena M., Dzików: Stefania S., Fajsławice: Krzysztof B., Gdańsk: Robert B., Leon B., Urszula B., Cezary M., Głogów: Jan K., Krzysztof B., Głuszyca: Henryk P., Gniewoszów: Iwona O., Gnojnik: Maria J., Gorlice: Jan D., Gorzyce: Rainhold J., Gościeradów: Nadleśnictwo Gościeradów, Grodzisk Mazowiecki: Lucyna S., Grodzisko Dolne: Stanisław S., Grudziądz: Danuta S., Aldona K., Urszula K., Jasionka: Stanisława i Kazimierz N., Jasło: Maria i Stanisław B., Jastrza: Jolanta i Ireneusz K., Jaworzno: Zofia S., Karczmiska: Marianna G., Katowice: Elżbieta W., Wanda D., Bogusława i Joachim C., Kielce: Piotr Z., Kleosin: Anna K., Kłyżów: Stanisława B., Kołobrzeg: Barbara K., Kowal: Marian L., Kowary: Ryszard B., Kraków: Krzysztof B., Barbara G., Barbara Z., Sebastian S., Klasztor ss. Klarysek, Maria K., Krasnystaw: Bożena G., Józefa B., Kraśnik: Irena S., Genowefa i Marian R., Krupski Młyn: Krystyna i Bogdan P., Krzęcin: Agnieszka W., Krzyżanowice:, Siostry Franciszkanki NMP, Kurów: Elżbieta D., Kutno: Andrzej N., Lębork: Nadleśnictwo Lębork, Lublin: Kinga F., Anna B., Zenon Ś., Grażyna i Tadeusz C., Elżbieta N., Joanna i Marek S., Artur J., Krystyna i Sławomir P., Łucja B., Teresa T., Izabela Ś., Ryszard Z., Józef D., Maria W., Krzysztof B., Ewa S., Bożenna K., Teodora B., Agata K., Jadwiga K., Anna B., Lubsko: Radrycjusz G., Lyski: Szymon O., Łańcut: Emilia Z., Łęczna: Anna K., Łosice: Edmund W., Łódź: Danuta R., Stanisław O., Janina K., Jadwiga N., Maria M., Malbork: Karol P., Małkinia: Jadwiga F., Markowa: Stanisław C., Michałów-Grabina: Irena S., Międzyrzec Podlaski: Nadleśnictwo Międzyrzec, Mikołów: Krystyna i Krystian L., Nałęczów: Anna K., Okrzysz: Tomasz L., Olsztyn: Helena P., Opole: Halina B., Ostrołęka: Irena P., Otwock: Jan M., Ożarów: Klaudia D., Pępowo: Stanisław M., Piaski: Danuta S., Piotr B., Piechowice: Maria B., Piekary Śląskie: Kazimierz H., Piotrków Kujawski: Grzegorz K., Poznań: Genowefa K., Pszczyna: Bogumiła B., Puck: Alfons P., Puławy: Bogusława J., Radoszyce: Lasy Państwowe Nadleśnictwo Ruda Maleniecka, Ruda Różaniecka: Jan M., Rzeczkowo: Henryk B., Rzeszów: Emilia B., Zbigniew K., Sanok: Stanisław N., Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G., Siemiatycze: Halina K., Danuta W., Sietesz: Marian M., Skierniewice: Zofia R., Sława: Stanisław M., Słupsk: Krystyna K., Sopot: Jolanta G., Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S., Staszów: Andrzej S., Zofia K., Strzelin: Agnieszka K., Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N., Szczecin: Małgorzata G., Maria O., Jerzy K., Czesława T., Jadwiga R., Zofia T., Szydłowiec: Anna i Dariusz K., Środa Ślaska: Irena K., Tarnowskie Góry: Ewa W., Toruń: Edward P., Andrzej K., Tuczępy: Tadeusz M., Tychy: Tomasz T., Wałbrzych: Ryszard P., Warszawa: Stanisława N., Adam K., Irena K., Piotr K., Tadeusz Z., Leszek S., Krystyna K., Irena W., Elżbieta S., Barbara S., Adolf B., Oficyna Wydawniczo-Poligraficzna i Reklamowo-Handlowa, Leszek S., Aleksandra S., Magdalena Ł., Warszawa - Wesoła: Beata N., Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K., Wola Wielka: Jan G., Wołomin: Neon Efekt Świetlne Urządzenia Reklamowe Ś., Wrocanka: Janina K., Wrocław: Marian K., Wiesław T., Barbara B., Jarosław H., Wyszogród: Sylwia M., Zabrze: Edyta i Marcin H., Zagorzyce: Józef B., Zbludowice: Piotr S., Zielona Góra: Paweł R., Marianna W., Złotokłos: Halina T., Żuromin: Maria Z., Żydowo: Janina R., Brak lokalizacji: Leon F.

Marzec 2016

Agatówka: Alojzy K., Annopol: Jadwiga C., Babice Nowe: Zofia D., Bąkowice: Katarzyna K., Bełchatów: Aleksandra S., Spółdzielnia Uczniowska, Bełżyce: Halina W., Będzin: Grażyna D., Jerzy Franciszek D., Biała: Jan K., Biała Podlaska: Andrzej R., Białogard: Robert P., Białopole: Teresa K., Biały Dunajec: Stanisław M., Białystok: Zygmunt A., Kazimierz B., Patryk K., Bielsko-Biała: Janusz S., Stanisława S., Blizne Jasińskiego: Czesława B., Błażowa: Bolesław B., Bobowa: Agata C., Bochnia: Krystyna S., Bogacica: Bronisława S., Bożewo: Elżbieta i Janusz K., Braniewo: Lucjan G., Brańszczyk: Dom Zakonny, Brodnica: Bogumił L., Budy Łańcuckie: Barbara B., Bukowsko: Władysław P., Bydgoszcz: Anna H., Chełm: Regina M., Emilia K., Chęciny: Jadwiga K., Chudów: Józef i Apolonia G., Ciechanowiec: Donata O., Czarna: Emilia K., Częstochowa: Halina R., Cecylia F., Andrzej S., Cecylia F., Zdzisław M., Elżbieta M., Stanisław Ś., Tadeusz R., Joanna i Robert M., Antoni D. Zofia B., Roman R., Czudec: Leokadia O., Dębica: Arkadiusz N., Długołęka: Bogumiła T., Dobiegniew: Teresa J., Zofia K., Drwinia: Anna i Bogdan K., Duczki: Grażyna B., Gaszowice: Augustyn D., Gdańsk: Cezary M., Robert B., Urszula B., Gliwice: Maria G., Adam P., Głogów: Jan., Gniewoszów: Iwona O., Gnojnik: Maria J., Goleniów: Bogdan S., Gorlice: Jan D., Gorzków: Wanda F., Gorzyce: Rainhold J., Górzyca: Jarosław I., Maria O., Grębocice: Krystyna W., Grudziądz: Urszula K., Grybów: Waleria D., Haczów: Barbara i Krzysztof C., Edward A., Hebdów: Andrzej W., Hrubieszów: Jan G., Hyżne: Marcin T., Iłowo-Osada: Róża B., Iłża: Janusz W., Bogumiła N., Janów: Władysława S., Jarosław: Urszula i Jerzy K., Jan W., Jasionka: Stanisława i Kazimierz N., Jastarnia: Eryka K., Jastków: Franciszka D., Jawor: Teresa G., Józefów: Leszek K., Kalisz: Zgromadzenie S., Kalisz Pomorski: Kazimiera i Józef G., Kamieńsk: Eugeniusz K., Katowice: Mieczysław M., Elżbieta W., E. i S. K., Bogusława i Joachim C., Wanda D., Kąkolewnica: Krystyna C., Kołobrzeg: Barbara K., Konstantynów Łódzki: Marian U., Kowal: Marian L., Kowary: Ryszard B., Koziegłowy: Konrad J., Kórnik: Janina S., Kraków: Jerzy i Wiesława G., Jadwiga L., Kazimiera B., Zofia S., Diana K., Barbara G., Maria G.K., Robert M., Irena Ś., Sebastian S., Barbara Z., Krasiczyn: Janina B., Krasne: Grażyna K., Krasnystaw: Bożena G., Klara i Leszek M., Kraśnik: Jan S., Krupski Młyn: Krystyna i Bogdan P., Kruszyn: Grzegorz O., Krzemienica: Lucyna G., Książ Wielki: Helena D., Kup: Stefania M., Kutno: Roman F., Andrzej N., Lądek: Andrzej J., Legnica: Róża S., Limanowa: Stanisław O., Lipno: Cecylia K., Lublin: Hanna H., Teodora B., Teresa K., Alicja S., Witold K., Lucyna G., Zofia C., Zofia i Zygmunt Ż., Łucja B., Katarzyna M., Krystyna W., Edward i Elżbieta Ż., Tadeusz B., Janusz L., Zofia T., Tadeusz B., Stefan F., Jadwiga S., Leon M., Janina i Władysław H., Mieczysław W., Maria W., Radosław W. Jan T., Józef P., Aleksandra W., Ewa S., Agata K., Cezary K., Bożena K., Jerzy R., Halina C., Józef D., Krystyna i Sławomir P., Teodora B., Irena C., Krystyna S., Jadwiga M.W., Tomasz M., Elżbieta J., Henryk Z., Zofia i Zbigniew S., Czesław K., Ryszard Z., Elżbieta S., Anna B., Marek S., Izabela Ś., Mirosława S., Bożenna K., Teresa T., Helena Z., Lyski: Szymon O., Łęknica: Helena W., Łomianki: Klaudia i Przemysław S., Łososina Dolna: Maria i Bolesław O., Łowicz: Maria K., Łódź: Alojzy D., Andrzej B., Janina B., Bożena Ś., Tadeusz D., Danuta R., Stanisław O., Janina K., Jadwiga N., Łużna: Roman Z., Michałowice: Julia i Kazimierz C., Michałów-Grabina: Irena S., Milanówek: Andrzej Z., Mariusz Wacław O., Moszczanka: Władysław S., Moszczenica: Cecylia M., Motycz: Renata i Stanisław R., Mstów: Genowefa M., Mykanów: Piotr K., Nałęczów: Anna K., Nisko: Zbigniew F., Nowa Sarzyna: Teresa i Edward A., Ogrodzieniec: Stanisław P., Okrzysz: Tomasz L., Oleśnica: Krystyna Z., Olkusz: Maria A., Olsztyn: Narcyza i Jan M., Olszyny: Kazimierz R., Opole: Halina B., Ostrołęka: Irena P., Ostromecko: Urszula Z., Ostrowiec Świętokrzystki: Antoni B., Ożarów Mazowiecki: Stanisław R., Paproć: Krzysztof P., Pęzino: Janina i Jan S., Piaski: Jan M., Pilawa: Jan Ż., Piła: Damian K., Płock: Roman R., Jan K., Siostry P., Pniewy: Ludwik R., Podolsze: Ewelina O., Poręba: Zdzisław S., Poznań: Władysława P., Prusice: Stefan R., Pruszków: Władysława G., Przemyśl: Dorota S., Edwarda B., Przeworsk: Stanisław S., Pszczyna: Bogumiła B., Rabka Zdrój: Józef K., Radecznica: Janina S., Radomsko: Marek i Bogusława K., Barbara C., Bogumił G., Krzysztof D., Raduszec: Kazimierz S., Radymno: Wiktoria B., Rozprza: Emilia C., Ruda Śląska: Stefania H., Rudnik: Marian D., Rudzica: Elżbieta M., Rydułtowy: Amelia M., Rzeszów: Maria Z., Maria K., Sylwestra D., Emilia B., Mieczysław S., Roman P., Wacława B., Janina K., Krystyna F., Kazimierz B., Władysława M., Helena G., Maria K., Zbigniew K., Sanok: Stanisław N., Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G., Siemanowice Śląskie: Otylia H., Siemiatycze: Halina K., Sieniawa: Zygmunt C., Skalbmierz: Aleksandra K., Skarżysko-Kamienna: Stefan J., Skoczów: Wacław i Teresa K., Irena K., Słupsk: Janusz R., Sopot: Halina N., Stalowa Wola: Maria i Janusz M., Urszula i Józef S., Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S., Staszów: Zofia K., Stoczek: Lucjan S., Stopnica: Stefania Z., Stróża: Szkoła Podstawowa, Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N., Szamotuły: Irena J., Szczecin: Alicja D., Jadwiga R., Danuta B., Maria O., Małgorzata G., Maria O., Jerzy K., Beata B., Szczepanowice: Anna W., Szewce: Zdzisław K., Świdnica: Jan S., Świnoujście: Marianna M., Tarnawatka: Elżbieta P., Tarnogóra: Sławomir P., Tarnowiec: Andrzej Ż., Tadeusz R., Tarnowskie Góry: Stanisław N., Tomaszów Lubelski: Stanisław C., Dorota C., Stanisław B., Toruń: Alicja M., Tadeusz K., Maria K., Halina i Piotr N., Andrzej K., Alicja S., Tuczępy: Tadeusz M., Tychy: Tomasz T., Unisław: Jarosław K., Ustroń: Stanisława S., Uzdowo: Janina W., Wałbrzych: Ryszard K., Warszawa: Janina i Mirosław K., Elżbieta K., Ewa i Leszek J., Krystyna Z., Marta Ł., Krystyna Z., Alicja i Edward S., Elżbieta S., Elżbieta K., Marta D., Teresa S.S., Hanna B., Zofia B., Zbigniew Ż., Adolf B., Romana B., Leszek S., Lucjan P., Parafia Rzymskokatolicka, Anna P., Teodozja N., Wanda B., Ewa Z., Jadwiga A., Mirosława K., Alicja C.R., Lucjan P., Antoni W., Barbara P., Stanisława N., Piotr K., Aleksandra S., Krystyna K., Lucyna S., Wielogłowy: Maria B., Wieluń: Maria G., Wilkanowo: Lucyna A., Witanowice: Józef W., Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K., Wołomin: Zygmunt S., Wrocław: Stanisław S., Maria K., Barbara B., Wiesław T., Wyszogród: Sylwia M., Zabrze: Józef K., Antoni W., Edyta i Marcin H., Zakopane: Józefa S., Zalesie Górne: Marek M., Zamość: Zbigniew W., Zawiercie: Czesław K., Zielona Góra: Paweł R., Marianna W., Zielonka: Janina B., Żurawica: Maria J., Żuromin: Maria Z., Żydowo: Janina R., Żyrardów: Andrzej A., Brak lokalizacji: Emilia Ś., Jadwiga i Andrzej B., Antonina P., Jadwiga P., Alina K., Leon F.

Luty 2016

Annopol: Antoni B., Babimost: Tadeusz M., Baranów Sandomierski: Maria M., Bełżyce: Halina W., Będzin: Stefan G., Grażyna D., Białogard: Robert P., Biały Dunajec: Stanisław M., Białystok: Patryk K., Bielsko-Biała: Stanisława S., Bircza: Katarzyna F., Brenna: Urszula Elżbieta B., Brzozów: Aneta S., Busko Zdrój: Zofia K., Bystrzyca Kłodzka: Teresa Zuzanna Ł., Krystyna B., Chełm: Emilia K., Ciechanów: Irena L., Czarnowąsy: Beata B., Czerwionka-Leszczyny: Mirosław P., Częstochowa: Teresa Ś., Zbigniew F., Roman R., Stanisław W., Dębica: Bożena K., Dobiegniew: Teresa J., Drezdenko: Anna C., Elbląg: Marianna P., Gdańsk: Jan M., Robert B., Urszula B., Cezary M., Gliwice: Bogusław W., Głogów: Jan K., Głubczyce: Aniela L., Głuszyca: Henryk P., Gnojnik: Maria J., Gorzów Wielkopolski: Jadwiga R., Gorzyce: Rainhold J., Górki Noteckie: Włodzimierz N., Górno: Maria K., Grębocice: Krystyna W., Grodzisk Mazowiecki: Lucyna S., Gródek nad Dunajcem: Bronisława L., Grudziądz: Urszula K., Gryfice: Bożena A., Jarosław: Jan S., Jawor: Teresa G., Kalisz: Andrzej G., Katowice: Wanda D., Kolbuszowa: Jolanta G., Kołobrzeg: Barbara K., Kowary: Ryszard B., Koźle: Danuta L., Kraków: Barbara Z., Alicja K., Krasnopol: Tadeusz P., Krasnystaw: Bożena G., Kraśnik: Irena S., Krosno: Czesław W., Krowica Sama: Dariusz W., Kurzętnik: Danuta P., Lublin: Mieczysław K., Antoni S., Zofia K., Kinga D., Bożenna K., Marek S., Ryszard Z., Łucja B., Izabela Ś., Helena Z., Teresa T., Helena G., Corelli Ś., Lwówek Śląski: Zenon S., Lyski: Szymon O., Łabunie: Maria B., Łagów lubelski: Krystyna J., Łańcut: Anna D., Łaziska Górne: Tomasz K., Łosice: Edmund W., Łódź: Danuta R., Jadwiga N., Janina K., Barbara S., Stanisław N., Stanisław O., Józefa S., Michałów-Grabina: Irena S., Mielec: Krystyna K., Mikołów: Krystyna i Krystian L., Namysłów: Jerzy S., Niemcz: Zdzisław M., Nowe Miasto: Andrzej T., Nowogrodziec: Wiktoria A., Okrzysz: Tomasz L., Opole: Halina B., Izabela H., Ostrołęka: Irena P., Parczew: Zbigniew S., Piaseczno: Barbara S., Piaski: Danuta Sawicka P., Pilaw: Jan Ż., Piła: Edward K., Bogdan S., Płock: Aniela G., Poręba: Zdzisław S., Pszczyna: Bogumiła B., Puławy: Marian B., Radomsko: Marek i Bogusława K., Rawicz: Antoni S., Ruda Różaniecka: Jan M., Ruda Śląska: Agnieszka M., Gabriela A., Rudnik: Marian D., Rzeczkowo: Henryk B., Rzeszów: Julian P., Genowefa S., Sylwestra D., Maria Z., Zofia O., Zbigniew K., Sanok: Stanisław N., Sianów: Zdzisława S., Siemiatycze: Danuta W., Halina K., Sieniawa: Zygmunt C., Sietesz: Marian M., Skołoszów: Jadwiga T., Stalowa Wola: Marek R., Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S., Staszów: Zofia K., Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N., Szczecin: Maria O., Anna K., Jerzy K., Beata B., Małgorzata G., Jadwiga R., Szprotawa: Wiesława K., Środa Ślaska: Irena K., Renata B., Świebodzin: Jadwiga B., Toruń: Andrzej K., Maria F., Wałbrzych: Ryszard K., Warszawa: Stanisława N., Romana B., Eliza M., Zofia K., Krystyna K., Aleksandra S., Piotr K., Leszek S., Ewa i Leszek J., Adam K., Kamila i Marek Z., Warszawa - Wesoła: Beata N., Wilkowiecko: Iwona K., Witnica: Mieczysław S., Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K., Wójtowo: Edward T., Wrocanka: Janina K., Wrocław: Wiesław T., Jarosław H., Stanisław S., Maria K., Wyszogród: Sylwia M., Zabrze: Edyta i Marcin H., Zamość: Maria i Henryk L., Zbrosławice: Piotr K., Zbydniów: Władysława K., Zgorzelec: Maria M., Stefania D., Zielona Góra: Paweł R., Złotokłos: Halina T., Żuromin: Maria Z., Brak lokalizacji: Bartosz B., Leon F., Alina K., Bartosz K., Tadeusza M., Emilia Ś., Emilia W.

Styczeń 2016

Annopol: Antoni B., Bąkowice: Katarzyna K., Bełżyce: Halina W., Biała: Jan K., Biała Podlaska: Magdalena K., Biały Dunajec: Stanisław M., Białystok: Kazimierz B., Bochnia: Krystyna S., Brzeziny: Czesław W., Bukowsko: Władysław P., Bydgoszcz: Jan D., Agnieszka W., Janusz L., Cedry Wielkie: Katarzyna G., Chęciny: Jadwiga K., Chrzanów: Bogumiła J., Ciechanów: Emilia W., Czarnowąsy: Beata B., Czerwionka-Leszczyny: Mirosław P., Częstochowa: Benigna K., Tadeusz B., Elżbieta i Marian O., Roman R., Cecylia F., Stanisław W., Dębica: Bożena K., Elbląg: Leokadia S., Fajsławice: Krzysztof B., Gaszowice: Augustyn D., Gdańsk: Robert B., Urszula B., Cezary M., Gliwice: Renata P., Bogusław W., Teresa i Tadeusz P., Głogów: Jan K., Głubczyce: Apolinary Z., Aniela L., Gmina Brody, Datyń: Zofia J., Gorlice: Rafał S., Grudziądz: Urszula K., Jabłonka-Świerczewo: Irena i Jarosław R., Kalisz: Zgromadzenie S., Kamieńsk: Eugeniusz K., Katowice: Wanda D., Elżbieta W., Kołobrzeg: Barbara K., Konopiska: Jadwiga H., Kowal: Marian L., Kowala: Jan P., Kraków: Maria G., Jerzy i Wiesława G., Maria J., Jadwiga L., Janina J., Barbara Z., Stefan D., Krzęcin: Agnieszka W., Krzywcza: Michał T., Krzyżanowice: Siostry F., Książ Wielki: Helena D., Kurów: Elżbieta D., Legnica: Róża S., Leszno: Stanisław B., Limanowa: Wiesława i Zygmunt S., Lublin: Justyna W., Artur J., Henryk Z., Barbara P., Ryszard Z., Maciej D., Zenon Ś., Zofia i Jan W., Marek S., Marek S., Izabela Ś., Bożenna K., Teresa T., Joanna P., Anna T., Anna B., Lyski: Szymon O., Łaziska Górne: Tomasz K., Łęczna: Emilia R., Łódź: Danuta R., Janina K., Zofia K., Jadwiga N., Tadeusz D., Markowa: Stanisław C., Michałowice: Julia i Kazimierz C., Michałów-Grabina: Irena S., Moszczenica: Cecylia M., Mrozy: Jadwiga S., Nałęczów: Anna K., Nowa Ruda: Zbigniew K., Okrzysz: Tomasz L., Oława: Danuta B., Opole: Halina B., Ostrołęka: Irena P., Ostrowiec Świętokrzystki: Antoni B., Ozorków: Stefan M., Ożarów Mazowiecki: Stanisław R., Pacyna: Janina U., Paproć: Krzysztof P., Piaski: Jan M., Piotrków Trybunalski: Ilona M., Płock: Tadeusz C., Podegrodzie: Franciszek P., Prudnik: Elżbieta R., Pszczyna: Bogumiła B., Pustków: Zuzanna S., Radomsko: Marek i Bogusława K., Ruda Śląska: Gabriela A., Rzeszów: Zbigniew K., Bogusława W., Sandomierz: Marianna i Jan C., Sanok: Stanisław N., Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G., Siemiatycze: Halina K., Sieniawa: Zygmunt C., Skierniewice: Zofia R., Skoczów: Irena K., Skwierzyna: Zofia K., Słotwiny: Bożena S., Słupsk: Krystyna K., Sokołów Podlaski: POLSERO S., Stalowa Wola: Tadeusz S., Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S., Staszów: Zofia K., Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N., Sulmierzyce: Marianna i Zenon B., Szczecin: Małgorzata G., Maria O., Jerzy K., Amelia C., Środa Śląska: Renata B., Targowiska: Grzegorz C., Tarnawatka: Elżbieta P., Tarnowiec: Tadeusz R., Tarnów: Wieńczysław P., Tłuszcz: Elżbieta P., Tomaszów Mazowiecki: Jadwiga M., Tychy: Tomasz T., Wałbrzych: Ryszard K., Warszawa: Józef S., Studio Film-service L., Piotr K., Stefania K., Krystyna K., Ewa i Leszek J., Lucyna S., Janina R., Aleksandra S., Aneta D., Helena M., Leszek S., Magdalena Maria Ł., Krystyna i Jerzy P., Leszek S., Warszawa - Wesoła: Beata N., Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K., Wrocław: Wiesław T., Maria S., Wyszogród: Sylwia M., Zabrze: Edyta i Marcin H., Zagnańsk: Kancelaria Radcowska R., Zawiercie: Tadeusz D., Zielona Góra: Paweł R., Brak lokalizacji: Elżbieta K., Siloe, Alina K., Leon F., Stanisław L., Marian U.

Bartniczka

   
 

Paulina

K.,

Batorz

   
 

Janina

H.,

Bełżyce

   
 

Halina

W.,

Biała

   
 

Jan

K.,

Białystok

   
 

Patryk

K.,

Bielsko-Biała

 
 

Stanisława

Sz.,

Biłgoraj

   
 

Stefania

G.,

Bochnia

   
 

Nadleśnictwo

B.,

Bydgoszcz

   
 

Janusz

L.,

Chęciny

   
 

Jadwiga

K.,

Chotyłów

   
 

Nadleśnictwo

CH.,

Cieszyn

   
 

Zofia

N.,

Czeladź

   
 

Leon

F.,

Czernina

   
 

Siloe, Alina

K.,

Częstochowa

 
 

Cecylia

F.,

 

Roman

R.,

 

Iwona

M.,

 

Zbigniew

F.,

Dzierzkowice

 
 

Anna

S.,

Ełk

   
 

Nadleśnictwo

E.,

Garbów

   
 

Aleksandra

B.M.,

Gdańsk

   
 

Urszula

B,.

Gliwice

   
 

Ewa

W.B.,

 

Maria

G.,

Głogów

   
 

Jan

K.,

Gnojnik

   
 

Maria

J.,

Gorlice

   
 

Wanda

M.,

Grębocice

   
 

Krystyna

W.,

Grudziądz

   
 

Urszula

K.,

Gryfice

   
 

Bożena

A.,

Iłów

   
 

Urszula

J.,

Iłża

   
 

Janusz

W.,

Jarosław

   
 

Jan

W.,

Jasło

   
 

Maria i Stanisław

B.,

Katowice

   
 

Jan

D.,

 

Bogusława i Joachim

CZ.,

 

Paweł

K.,

Kielce

   
 

Adam

L.,

Klecza

   
 

Michał

W.,

Kobylin

   
 

Tadeusz

B.,

Kołobrzeg

   
 

Barbara

K.,

Koryta

   
 

Łukasz

S.,

Kowary

   
 

Ryszard

B.,

Kraków

   
 

Sebastian

S.,

 

Otylia

S.,

 

Irena

Ś.,

Krasnopol

   
 

Tadeusz

P.,

Kutno

   
 

Andrzej

N.,

Lubartów

   
 

Alicja

K.,

Lublin

   
 

Marcin

J.,

 

Józef

D.,

 

Jadwiga

L.,

 

Ryszard

Z.,

 

Krystyna i Sławomir

P.,

 

Izabela

Ś.,

 

Anna

D.,

 

Barbara

W.,

 

Corelli

Ś.,

 

Bożenna

K.,

 

Bożena

K.,

 

Teresa

T.,

 

Kinga

D.F.,

 

Anna

B.,

Luboń

   
 

Filip

B.,

Lyski

   
 

Szymon

O.,

Łódź

   
 

Danuta

R.W.

 

Janina

K.,

 

Jadwiga

N.,

 

Józefa

S.,

Marysin

   
 

Zdzisław

P.,

Mikołów

   
 

Krystyna i Krystian

L.,

Mysłowice

 
 

Wanda i Stanisław

D.,

Olsztyn

   
 

Maria

P.,

Opole

   
 

Halina

B.,

Ostrołęka

   
 

Irena

P.,

Otwock

   
 

Jan

M.,

Piątnica

   
 

Irena

N.,

Piekary Śląskie

 
 

Kazimierz

H.,

Pniewy

   
 

Ludwik

R.,

Poznań

   
 

Agnieszka

K.,

Pruszków

   
 

Halina

A.,

Przasnysz

   
 

Emilia

B.,

Pszczyna

   
 

Bogumiła Maria

B.,

Puławy

   
 

Marian

B.,

Pułtusk

   
 

Lucyna

S.,

Pustków Oś.

 
 

Agnieszka

A.,

Radłów

   
 

Maria

M.,

Rudka

   
 

Lucyna

N.,

Rybnik

   
 

Franciszek

Z.,

Rzeszów

   
 

Zbigniew

K.,

     

Sanok

   
 

Stanisław

N.,

Siedliszcze

 
 

Urszula i Krzysztof

G.,

Sochaczew

 
 

Jacek

T.,

Stara Jastrząbka

 
 

Damian

G.,

Stare Budkowice

 
 

Maria i Helmut

S.,

Staszów

   
 

Zofia

K.,

Stradlice

   
 

Magdalena

B.B.

Strzyżewice

 
 

Urszula i Wieczysław

N.,

Supraśl

   
 

Waldemar

S.,

Szczecin

   
 

Jadwiga

R.,

 

Maria

O.,

 

Jerzy

K.,

 

Beata

B.,

Szczecinek

 
 

Nadlesnictwo

CZ.,

Świnoujście

 
 

Marianna

M.,

Tychy

   
 

Tomasz

T.,

Warszawa

   
 

Eleonora

Sz.,

 

Adam

K.,

 

Stanisława

N.,

 

Rafał

CH.

 

Krystyna

K.,

 

Maria

W.,

 

Piotr

K.,

 

Waldemar

S.,

 

Marek

L.,

 

Alicja

C.W.,

 

Tadeusz

Z.,

 

Krystyna

K.,

 

Adolf

B.

 

Leszek

S.,

Widawa

   
 

Janina

P.,

Wohyń

   
 

Janina

B.,

Wola

   
 

Dorota i Mirosław

K.,

Wrocanka

   
 

Janina

K.,

Wrocław

   
 

Anatol

N.,

 

Wiesław

T.,

 

Jarosław

H.,

 

Ryszard

M.,

 

Zofia

K.,

 

Wiesław

T.,

Wyszogród

 
 

Sylwia

M.,

Zabrze

   
 

Edyta i Marcin

H.,

Zamość

   
 

Maria i Henryk

L.,

Zgorzelec

   
 

Grzegorz

K.,

Zielona Góra

 
 

Paweł

R.,

 

Katarzyna

M.,