Czerwiec 2024

Aleksandrów Łódzki: Bogusław S., Andrychów: Małgorzata B., Annopol: Jadwiga C., Augustów: Antoni H., Baranowo: Mirosława M., Baranów Sandomierski: Aleksandra W., Maria M., Baranówko: Józef S., Barcin: Leszek K., Barczewo: Ewelina S., Władysław R., Bartoszyce: Helena P., Bełchatów: Anna M., Marek M., Mieczysław S., Bełżyce: Paweł K., Będzin: Edward R., Grażyna D., Jerzy D., Joanna G., Biadoliny Radłowskie: Zofia D., Biała Podlaska: Alicja K., Białobrzegi: Agnieszka K., Białogard: Maria A., Białystok: Agnieszka A., Patryk K., Bielsko-Biała: Amelia i Stanisław Z., Elżbieta S., Irena B., Janusz S., Bieruń: Bernadeta K., Bieruń Stary: Sebastian Z., Biłgoraj: Stefania G., Blachownia: Krystyna M., Piotr W., Błotnica: Monika W., Bobolice: Stanisław L., Bobowa: Zuzanna L., Bojanowo: Jan R., Bojszowy: Mariusz P., Bolesławiec: Jadwiga R., Michał W., Borek Strzeliński: Anna K., Bożepole Wielkie: Teresa S. i Bogdan M., Braniewo: Anna K. i Euzebiusz C., Brody: Augustyn O., Brzeg Dolny: Eugenia F., Brzostowa: Stanisława D., Brzyska Wola: Zofia Ł., Bydgoszcz: Marek D., Marian P., Teresa H., Bytom: Alina i Andrzej M., Karina M., Chełm: Iwona K., Chełm Śląski: Franciszek S., Chełmia: Maria W., Chełmiec: Tadeusz C., Chmielnik: Dorota S., Teresa R., Chodzież: Tadeusz D., Chorzów: Marian S., Chróścice: Regina K., Chruszczobród: Felicja M., Chrzanów: Leszek W., Ciechanowiec: Donata O., Ciechocinek: Jan L., Ciecierzyn: Małgorzata K., Cieszyn: Barbara S., Jacek W., Cygany: Bogdan K., Czarne Pomorskie: Beata O., Czarny Dunajec: Arnold J., Czechowice-Dziedzice: Magdalena R., Wojciech M., Bożena P., Gabriela S., Mirosław P., Częstochowa: Halina R., Joanna i Robert M., Mieczysław P., Roman R., Stanisław W., Stanisław B., Teresa i Witold J., Czosnów: Ryszard S., Czudec: Halina K., Daleszyce: Stanisław Z., Stanisław K., Dąbrowa Górnicza: Barbara i Marek P., Dąbrowka: Andrzej B., Dębica: Arkadiusz N., Danuta B., Klaudia M., Dominów: Jerzy M., Dzierzkowice: Mariusz K., Ełk: Krzysztof J., Gajków: Wojciech D., Garbatka Letnisko: Zdzisława S., Garwolin: Halina D., Gdańsk: Edward T., Edward S., Edward T., Elżbieta K., Grażyna i Krzysztof P., Karmelita Roman N., Kazimierz K., Krzysztof W., Leszek R., Ryszard P., Tadeusz K., Gdynia: Helena R., Krystyna K., Gierałtowic: Józef R., Głogów: Jan K., Krzysztof B., Głogów Małopolski: Iwona S., Maria B., Głogówek: Marek M., Głubczyce: Jan M., Jolanta K., Małgorzata B., Maria R., Gniezno: Jacek R., Gnojnik: Maria J., Gola: Małgorzata P., Goleszów: Cezary M., Gorlice: Wanda M., Gorzów Wielkopolski: Janusz T., Gorzyce: Andrzej G., Rainhold J., Gostyń: Marek K., Góra Puławska: Elżbieta Ż., Grabowiec: Zygmunt Ż., Grabownica: Roman P., Grodzisko Dolne: Stanisław B., Gromnik: Piotr H., Grójec: Kamila J., Grybów: Ryszard G., Gryfice: Bożena A., Wanda B., Hebdów: Andrzej W., Ilawa: Anna B., Imielin: Adrian D., Inowrocław: Agnieszka S., Inwałd: Zofia P., Iwonicz: Elżbieta K., Izabelin: Andrzej K., Jabłoń Gęś: Kazimierz J., Jadowniki: Tomasz W., Jarocin: Ryszard M., Jarosław: Urszula i Jerzy K., Jaroszewiec: Barbara G., Jasienica Dolna: Jadwiga i Jan R., Jasienica Rosielna: Anna S., Jastarnia: Elżbieta M., Jastrzębie Zdrój: Krystyna B., Maria P., Jaworsko: Szczepan W., Jaworze: Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego Andrzej S., Jaworzno: Marian P., Paweł S., Piotr G., Zbigniew G., Jedlicze: Tadeusz G., Jelenia Góra: Józef B., Jesionka: Zofia D., Józefów: Małgorzata W., Kalety: Andrzej O., Kaliska: Czesław M., Kamienna Góra: Stanisław K., Kamień: Marta B., Kasinka Mała: Grażyna S., Katowice: Bogusława i Joachim C., Hubert K., Maria S., Kazimierza Wielka: Leokadia Ł., Kębłowo Nowowiejskie: Helena K., Kędzierzyn-koźle: Aniela P., Bogusława Ż., Kielce: Adam L., Sebastian N., Kiełpino: Eugeniusz R., Kluczbork: Eugeniusz B., Stanisław B., Kobiernice: Maciej K., Kobiór: Danuta i Zdzisław B., Kołkowo: Lila R., Komarówka Podlaska: Barbara B., Komorów: Teresa M., Konin: Dorota Ż., Grzegorz A., Konstantynów Łódzki: Marian U., Koplino: Krzysztof W., Kostrzyn nad Odrą: Andrzej N., Koszyce: Jan K., Kościan: Józef B., Kowala: Jan P., Kowanówko: Zofia K., Koziegłowy: Daniela B., Kraków: Adam R., Diana K., Emilia i Zygmunt B., Ewa K., Irena F., Jadwiga L., Jerzy B., Joanna M., Klasztor s., Maria S., Marianna C., Marta P., Sebastian S., Stanisław W., Stefan D., Witold D., Krasnystaw: Franciszek B., Krosno: Bożena B., Krzywiń: Grzegorz M., Krzyż Wielkopolski: Danuta K., Kudowa Zdrój: Maria K., Kutno: Andrzej N., Barbara K., Halina G., Laskowa: Anna B., Legionowo: Stanisław B., Legnica: Adela F., Piotr C., Teresa B., Wiesława W., Leszno: Stanisława W., Zbigniew Z., Leżajsk: Grażyna K., Zdzisław D., Lędziny: Lidia i Alojzy P., Stanisława H., Libiąż: Maria P., Lubin: Bolesław B., Lublin: Aleksander Ł., Andrzej B., Anna D., Anna S., Anna B., Anna i Dariusz K., Artur J., Barbara i Stanisław C., Barbara i Stefan F., Benedetto Sp. z o.o. P., Bogdan M., Bożena K., Bożena W., Czesław G., Damian P., Edward i Elżbieta Ż., Elżbieta S., Elżbieta J., Elżbieta K., Ewa S., Grażyna i Tadeusz C., Halina C., Hanna H., Helena i Franciszek G., Ignacy N., Izabela W., Izabela Ś., Jadwiga S., Jadwiga i Marek S., Janusz L., Joanna i Marek S., Katarzyna i Henryk M., Krystyna W., Krystyna Z., Krystyna i Sławomir P., Łucja B., Magdalena M., Małgorzata i Piotr T., Marcin J., Marianna W., Piotr D., Robert T., Roland M., Ryszard Z., Tadeusz B., Tadeusz B., Teresa L., Teresa T., Waldemar D., Zofia C., Lubnów: Katarzyna N., Lubsko: Ryszard T., Luzino: Zygmunt S., Lwówek Śląski: Józef A., Łagodzin: Elżbieta Ś., Łagów: Zdzisław D., Łapalice: Karolina K., Łapy: Marian Ł., Łaziska Górne: Krystyna i Eugeniusz P., Marian K., Łęgajny: Patrycja K., Łososina Dolna: Maria i Bolesław O., Łowyń gm. Międzychód: Halina I., Łódź: Anna H., Barbara P., Bartek M., Beata K., Danuta R., Jadwiga N., Krystyna S., Marcin K., Łuków: Zbigniew M., Łyski: Szymon O., Margonin: Dorota B., Markowa: Franciszek R., Marysin: Anna P., Maszewo Duże: Małgorzata C., Miechów: Grzegorz K., Miejsce Piastowe: Zbigniew P., Mielec: Stanisław W., Międzylesie: Halina B., Międzyrzecze Dolne: Izabela K., Międzywodzie: Beata J., Mikołów: Krystyna i Krystian L., Milicz: Urszula i Andrzej M., Miłków: Marianna B., Mława: Barbara J., Katarzyna S., Mogilany: Krystyna R., Mokobody: Stefan K., Morąg: Marek H., Morzesztyn: Urszula K., Mszana Dolna: Zofia Z., Mysłowice: Aleksandra B., Ludwik W., Myszków: Piekarnia M., Nadolice Wielkie: Teresa S., Namysłów: Jerzy S., Niemce: Ewa K., Niepołomice: Ryszard K., Nisko: Franciszek G., Nowa Ruda: Barbara i Czesław O., Janina O., Krystyna S., Nowa Sarzyna: Urszula K., Nowa Wieś: Jan A., Nysa: Iwona M., Zdzisław M., Oborniki: Urszula T., Oborniki Śląskie: Małgorzata I., Maria O., Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M., Oleśnica: Krystyna Z., Olkusz: Jan D., Olsztyn: Czesława J., Helena P., Oława: Kazimiera W., Opoczno: Anna Z., Leokadia K., Stanisław K., Opole: Halina B., Henryk R., Orchowo: Elżbieta Z., Ornontowice: Hubert S., Orzesze: Magdalena P., Osiek: Irena J., Ostrołęka: Irena P., Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski: Marek W., Ostrów Mazowiecki: Wiesława O., Ostrów Wielkopolski: Janina S., Krystyna L., Ostrzeszów: Maria F., Oświęcim: Stanisław Z., Otwock: Maria Z., Pacanów: Ewa J., Pacyna: Krystyna J., Paproć: Krzysztof P., Parczew: Zbigniew S., Pasłęk: Henryk K., Izabela i Szczepan B., Pawłów: Krzysztof W., Piaseczno: Eliza Ś., Piaski: Barbara S., Danuta S., Piastów: Barbara K., Jerzy P., Piechowice: Danuta S., Feliks P., Maria B., Piekary Śląskie: Jan A., Jerzy M., Pilchowice: Maciej Jurczyga R., Piła: Bogdan S., Piotrków Trybunalski: Czesław N., Marcin P., Sylwia Ł., Pisarzowice: Renata Ś., Piwniczna-Zdrój: Maria i Zdzisław G., Płock: Aniela G., Płonki: Maria P., Podkowa Leśna: Magdalena Ł., Polana: Zdzisław S., Police: Janusz D., Maciej S., Poniatowa: Wiesława i Sławomir K., Porąbka Iwkowska: Stanisław P., Poznachowice Górne: Małgorzata Z., Poznań: Agnieszka K., Edyta N., Emil M., Grażyna Ł., Halina W., Jadwiga K., Janina i Jan S., Jolanta D., Józef O., Kazimierz M., Magdalena K., Tadeusz M., Teresa G., Zbigniew M., Zdzisława W., Prudnik: Andrzej G., Pruszków: Elżbieta L., Maria R., Przemyśl: Maria O., Przeworsk: Anna L., Natalia S., Stanisław S., Przygodzice: Andrzej P., Przylep: Maria P., Przyszowice: Teresa N., Pszczyna: Bogumiła B., Małgorzata R., Puławy: Zbigniew P., Pułtusk: Lucyna S., Pustków Oś.: Agnieszka W., Pyskowice: Maria G., Racibórz: Adam H., Radom: Agnieszka M., Alina T., Radomsko: Bogusława i Marek K., Jacek Ł., Krzysztof D., Raduszec: Kazimierz S., Radymno: Izabela R., Radzionków: Dariusz D., Raszowa: Magdalena i Józef J., Ratuje: Anna B., Rawicz: Antoni S., Rejowiec: Danuta R., Reszel: Bogumiła S., Rogoźnik: Józef G., Rogoźno: Bartosz T., Ruciane Nida: Artur R., Ruda Śląska: Beata K., Gabriela A., Rudzica: Elżbieta M., Rumia: Barbara K., Rybnik: Arkadiusz J., Krzysztof L., Ryn: Stanisław B., Rypin: Ewa K., Rzeszów: Anna i Roman P., Barbara Z., Genowefa S., Jolanta B., Józefa B., Krzysztof F., Małgorzata P., Sylwestra D., Sanok: Stanisław N., Sępólno Krajeńskie: Piotr M., Siedlce: Henryka K., Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G., Siemanowice Śląskie: Otylia H., Siemianowice Śląskie: Jolanta D., Magdalena W., Władysław W., Siemiatycze: Mirosław W., Siepraw: Danuta S., Sierpc: Anna Z., Barbara G., Skarżysko-Kamienna: Antonina K., Skoczów: Irena K., Łukasz O., Skwierzyna: Jolanta D., Sława: Piotr B., Słupsk: Róża M., Sobolew: Tomasz S., Sochaczew: Piotr S., Sokołów Podlaski: Dorota T., Sokółka: Leszek P., Solec nad Wisłą: Alina Z., Sompolno: Julia H., Sopot: Łucja N., Sosnowiec: Henryk T., Kazimiera F., Wojciech S., Stalowa Wola: Maria M., Urszula i Józef S., Stanin: Janina G., Stanisławowo: Anna P., Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G., Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S., Stargard: Ewa K., Stąporków: Halina Z., Stróża: Elżbieta i Roman L., Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N., Sufczyn: Barbara P., Sulejówek: Grzegorz K., Sulmierzyce: Elżbieta G., Szamotuły: Maciej G., Szczecin: Beata B., Helena T., Jadwiga R., Jadwiga R., Janina J., Jerzy K., Karolina R., Marek G., Maria B., Michał R., Urszula S., Szczucin: Maria i Michał C., Szczytno: Władysław S., Szprotawa: Wiesława K., Szydłowiec: Ewa S., Środa Śląska: Irena K., Środa Wielkopolska: Grzegorz C., Świdnica: Antoni B., Świerklaniec: Lasy Państwowe N., Świętajno: Józef Ś., Świętochłowice: Barbara O., Tanowo: Wiesława B., Targowiska: Grzegorz C., Tarnawatka: Krzysztof K., Tarnobrzeg: Stanisław M., Stefan Z., Tarnogórd: Małgorzata G., Tarnogród: Anna K., Tarnowiec: Tadeusz R., Tarnowo Podgórne: Tarnowskie Góry: Dorota K., Lidia W., Tarnów: Bogdan O., Tejstymy: Jacek K., Terespol: Agnieszka M., Tomaszów Mazowiecki: Alicja J., Jadwiga M., Wacława Toruń: Andrzej K., Halina Z., Maria K., Paulina S., Wojciech O., Zofia J., Trzciana: Ludwik S., Trzebiatów: Andrzej O., Trzebieszów: Robert P., Trzeszczany: Zofia G., Tuczępy: Tadeusz M., Tychy: Irena Ś., Łukasz P., Roman B., Tomasz T., Urszulin: Patrycja M., Uzdowo: Janina W., Wadowice: Maria W., Walce: Paweł S., Wałbrzych: Dariusz G., Józef R., Kamila M., Stefan K., Warszawa: Adam G., Adam K., Aleksander B., Andrzej G., Andrzej S., Andrzej G., Anna K., Anna W., Anna i Leopold Ż., Barbara H., Barbara M., Bogdan S., Bożenna J., Damian L., Danuta K., Edmund P., Elżbieta P., Elżbieta i Józef K., Ewa G., Grażyna S., Grzegorz P., Grzegorz S., Ilona L., Jadwiga K., Janina A., Janusz T., Jerzy S., Jolanta i Mikołaj T., Katarzyna T., Klaudia K., Krystyna K., Leszek S., Marcin C., Marek L., Maria W., Maria K., Maria C., Michał K., Oficyna W., Paweł H., Piotr C., Robert Włodzimierz K., Stanisława Ł., Tadeusz Z., Tadeusz R., Tomasz S., Wanda P., Wiesław B., Zbigniew Ż., Zofia R., Wągrowiec: Cecylia J., Węgrzce: Krzysztof L., Wilcza: Krzysztof S., Wilkowiecko: Iwona K., Winnica: Eryk B., Wiśnicz: Anna G., Włocławek: Małgorzata D., Włodawa: Krzysztof T., Włodawa Lubelskie: Krystyna K., Wodzisław Śląski: Barbara D., Mariusz G., Wohyń: Welmax Paper Sp. z o. o . ., Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K., Lucyna S., Wola Urhuska: Rafał M., Wolin: Stanisław M., Wrocław: Anna W., Barbara S., Dawid Z., Jacek P., Jan R., Janusz M., Jarosław H., Joanna C., Joanna M., Karol T., Kazimiera B., Krzysztof G., Mirosława W., Renata M., Ryszard M., Sławomir Ś., Stanisław D., Stanisława Z., Tomasz P., Wiesław T., Wschowa: Daniela B., Wyszogród: Sylwia M., Wytomyśl: Iwona i Krzysztof H., Zabrze: Cecylia K., Józefa D., Piotr S., Zadzin: Maria Ś., Zagorzyn: Marcin T., Zagórz: Halina S., Zalewo: Agnieszka J., Zamość: Ewa M., Zofia M., Zawidz: Antoni K., ZĄBKI: Alina S., Zbrosławice: Piotr K., Zbydniów: Władysława K., Zduńska Wola: Anna G., Tomasz F., Zgierz: Zofia i Andrzej P., Zgłobice: Beata M., Zgorzelec: Adam W., Grzegorz K., Małgorzata N., Zielina: Teodor W., Zielona Góra: Irena W., Paweł R., Ryszard K., Wacław B., Zielonka: Agnieszka S., Zofia M., Zielonki: Tomasz Ł., Ziębice: Bolesław S., Złotniki: Hanna K., Hanna K., Zubrzyca Górna: Maria Z., Zwierzyn: Maria i Włodzimierz N., Zwierzyniec: Irena i Henryk K., Źródła: Ewelina K., Żmudź: Krystyna R., Żory: Helena K., Stanisław W., Żurawica: Roman D., Żuromin: Maria Z., Żydowo: Janina R., Żywiec: Romana C.,

Maj 2024

Aleksandrów Łódzki: Paulina P., Andrychów: Małgorzata B., Annopol: Jolanta M., Augustów: Antoni H., Weronika B., Banino: Maria D., Bartag: Dominika J., Bartąg: Paulina S., Bartniczka: Marta L., Będzin: Grażyna D., Bialobrzegi: Monika M., Biała Podlaska: Paweł C., Białobrzegi: Ewelina P., Karolina O., Białogard: Maria A., Białystok: Henryk M., Patryk K., Piotr D., Bielawa: Sandra A., Bielawy: Patrycja N., Bielsko-Biała: Amelia i Stanisław Z., Małgorzata B., Biesal: Joanna K., Biłgoraj: Marcin S., Stefania G., Bluszczów: Aneta P., Jolanta O., Błądzim: Magda G., Boguchwała: Krzysztof R., Bolesławiec: Michał W., Bolimów: Paulina M., Boza Wola: Angelika B., Bożepole Wielkie: Teresa S. i Bogdan M., Braniewo: Aleksandra D., Anna T., Izabela D., Joanna J., Kasia T., Mirosław R., Olga T., Brdów: Anna W., Brynica: Monika S., Brzeg: Monika K., Monika D., Brzesko: Jakub M., Brzeziny: Maria C., Brzostowa: Stanisława D., Budzisław Kościelny: Dagmara W., Bukowno: Julia P., Bukowsko: Ewa W., Karolina P., Tadeusz J., Bydgoszcz: Genowefa W., Bystrzyca Kłodzka: Jolanta D., Bytkowo: Natalia Z., Bytom: Karina M., Chełm: Emilia K., Iwona K., Chełmno: Leokadia R., Chróścice: Regina K., Chróśnina: Ewa G., Chrzanowice: Malwina K., Chrzanów Pogorzyce: Andrzej M., Magdalena K., Chwaszczyno: Sylwia L., Cielcza: Marta D., Cieszyn: Jacek W., Maria F., Cisiec: Maria B., Marta D., Monika K., Cygany: Bogdan K., Czarny Dunajec: Arnold J., Czerna: Urszula S., Czerniewice: Anna P., Czerwionka-Leszczyny: Blanka M., Bożena P., Gabriela S., Częstochowa: Elżbieta K., Roman R., Teresa i Witold J., Dąbrowa Górnicza: Andrzej R., Anna B., Barbara i Marek P., Paweł L., Dąbrowka: Andrzej B., Dębica: Bożena K., Danuta B., Klaudia M., Dęblin: Justyna J., Dębowa Góra: Agnieszka K., Dębska Kuźnia: Maria R., Dobieszowice: Marlena L., Dobrynin: Dominika D., Dobrzykowice: Maria K., Olga G., Dominowo: Joanna R., Dukla: Monika P., Działoszyn: Halina S., Dzierzkowice: Mariusz K., Dzikowiec: Franciszek M., Elbląg: Katarzyna L., Ełk: Krzysztof J., Gajków: Wojciech D., Gałków Duży: Ewa K., Gdańsk: Edward S., Edward T., Grażyna i Krzysztof P., Jerzy G., Karmelita Roman N., Leszek R., Olha T., Sonia C., Gdynia: Artur Ł., Gierałtowic: Józef R., Gierałtowice: Agata B., Gilowice: Stanisława W., Gliwice: Anna P., Ewa G., Glowienka: Barbara B., Głogów: Jan K., Głogów Małopolski: Iwona S., Głogówek: Marek M., Głubczyce: Jan M., Gnojnik: Maria J., Gola: Małgorzata P., Golina: Karolina A., Gorlice: Wanda M., Gorzów Wielkopolski: Oskar C., Gorzyce: Rainhold J., Górka-Zabłocie: Mariusz R., Górki Noteckie: Maria S., Grabowiec: Zygmunt Ż., Grodzisk Wlkp: Marta S., Grodzisko Dolne: Jadwiga C., Gromnik: Piotr H., Gronówko: Justyna D., Grójec: Izabela Ś., Grybów: Ryszard G., Gryfino: Anna C., Gryźliny: Sylwia W., Inowrocław: Agnieszka S., Anna C., Inwałd: Zofia P., Iwaniska: Justyna B., Patrycja S., Izabelin: Andrzej K., Jabłonka: Paulina R., Jabłoń Gęś: Kazimierz J., Jadowniki: Tomasz W., Jarocin: Patrycja Z., Jarosław: Urszula i Jerzy K., Jaroszewiec: Barbara G., Jasien: Bernadeta Ć., Jasienica Rosielna: Anna S., Jasło: Paweł F., Jastrzębie-Zdrój: Krystyna J., Jedlnia-Letnisko: Krystian J., Jelenia Góra: Krystyna i Krzysztof S., Jesionka: Zofia D., Jeziórko: Ewelina P., Katarzyna P., Jeżowe: Teresa S., Jeżowe Podkarpackie: Adam K., Kamień: Andrii V., Marta B., Nataliia A., Karczew: Marek O., Katowice: Bogusława i Joachim C., Hubert K., Liubov S., Marek B., NSZZ Solidarność ., Kaźmierz: Maciej W., Kędzierzyn-Koźle: Bogusława Ż., Kielce: Adam L., Andrzej G., Ryszard Ł., Wacława C., Kiełczów: Izabela J., Kije: Kaja K., Kleszczele: Jadwiga S., Kleszczewo: Magdalena D., Kobierzyn: Magdalena D., Kobyłka: Krzysztof G., Kolbuszowa: Paulina O., Kolonia Piaski: Ewelina M., Koło: Krzysztof O., Kołobrzeg: Wanda M., Kołodziejewo: Karolina M., Paulina L., Konin: Jacek K., Justyna Z., Konstantynów Łódzki: Tadeusz K., Końskowola: Anna C., Korne: Edyta D., Korzeńsko: Artur S., Kostrzyn nad Odrą: Andrzej N., Koszyce Wielkie: Barbara B., Kowary: Mariola C., Koziegłowy: Bogusław K., Daniela B., Kozłowo: Tomasz K., Kraków: Adam R., Aleksandra B., Ewa P., Jerzy B., Katarzyna M., Malgorzata M., Maria S., Natalia G., Sebastian S., Wiesław P., Krosno: Agnieszka P., Patrycja S., Krościenko nad dunajcem: Marta W., Krotoszyn: Konrad S., Krużlowa Wyżna: Katarzyna S., Krzanowice: Adam G., Krzywice: Oliwia Ć., Krzywiń: Grzegorz M., Kudowa Zdrój: Maria K., Kuligi: Małgorzata K., Kurozwęki: Justyna J., Kutno: Halina G., Paweł K., Labowa: Katarzyna H., Legionowo: Konrad M., Legnica: Monika G., Wiesława W., Leszno: Magdalena R., Stanisława W., Zbigniew R., Zbigniew Z., Lędziny: Gabriela G., Libiąż: Katarzyna M., Maria P., Lidzbark: Iwona K., Lipniki: Ewelina D., Lowce: Mariusz O., Lubawa: Agnieszka K., Lubin: Bolesław B., Lublin: Andrzej B., Anna D., Anna P., Anna B., Artur J., Barbara i Stanisław C., Barbara i Stefan F., Bożena K., Czesław G., Ewa S., Grażyna i Tadeusz C., Halina C., Ignacy N., Izabela W., Izabela Ś., Izba N., Jadwiga L., Janusz L., Kazimierz K., Krystyna W., Krystyna i Sławomir P., Lidia M., Łukasz R., Małgorzata B., Marcin J., Marek R., Marianna W., Mirosław B., NSZZ Solidarność przy KUL ., Roland M., Ryszard Z., Tadeusz B., Teresa T., Teresa L., Tomasz M., Waldemar D., Zofia T., Zofia i Zygmunt Ż., Lubliniec: Agnieszka J., Lubniewice: Urszula Z., Luboń: Grażyna W., Lwówek Śląski: Józef A., Łabiszyn: Kamila K., Marcin B., Łagodzin: Elżbieta Ś., Łapalice: Karolina K., Łapy: Marian Ł., Ławki: Dorota K., Karyna U., Łęgowo: Dawid J., Łomianki: Jan K., Łomnica: Agnieszka M., Łowyń gm. Międzychód: Halina I., Łódź: Agata P., Agnieszka K., Aleksandra A., Aneta D., Anna S., Anna H., Barbara P., Bartosz W., Blanka M., Danuta R., Daria G., Dorota J., Elzbieta L., Ewelina M., Jadwiga N., Joanna P., Józefa S., Kamil K., Katarzyna P., Katarzyna N., Magdalena Z., Marcin K., Mirosława C., Natalia G., Sylwia Ł., Sylwia M., Viktoriia S., Łubnice: Marta P., Łukowica: Maria M., Łuków: Marek Z., Zbigniew M., Łyski: Szymon O., Maków Mazowiecki: Rafał N., Marysin: Anna P., Miechów: Grzegorz K., Miejsce Piastowe: Lidia M., Zbigniew P., Międzylesie: Halina B., Paulina K., Międzyrzecz: Adam C., Mikołów: Alojzy K., Mikstat: Katarzyna S., Milejów: Wioleta H., Milicz: Urszula i Andrzej M., Miłków: Marianna B., Miodówko: Paulina H., Mokobody: Stefan K., Moryń: Marlena K., Morzesztyn: Urszula K., Mysłowice: Ludwik W., Myszków: Ryszard C., Nadolice Wielkie: Ola R., Napachanie: Monika T., Svetlana D., Niechorze: Joanna S., Julia S., Patrycja K., Niemce: Ewa K., Nowa Ruda: Barbara i Czesław O., Krystyna S., Nowa Sarzyna: Urszula K., Nowa Wieś: Jan A., Nowe Kotlice: Ewelina T., Nowogrodziec: Anna T., Mariusz L., Nowotaniec: Agnieszka M., Nowy Targ: Monika M., Nowy Żmigród: Milena J., Nysa: Anna P., Lucyna K., Monika M., Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M., Olsztyn: Mariusz M., Oława: Kazimiera W., Oława Nowy Otok: Justyna S., Opalenica: Kinga W., Opole: Halina B., Henryk W., Orchowo: Elżbieta Z., Ornotowice: Sabina R., Ostrołęka: Anna B., Grażyna N., Irena P., Ostrów Wielkopolski: Krystyna L., Ostrzeszów: Maria F., Otwock: Hanna R., Maria Z., Ozorków: Magda D., Ożarów: Justyna M., Pabianice: Adam G., Elżbieta M., Justyna K., Stanisław A., Padniewko: Małgorzata Z., Pałecznica: Małgorzata P., Pamiątkowko: Paulina G., Paproć: Krzysztof P., Pasłęk: Henryk K., Piaski: Grażyna W., Piechowice: Maria B., Pieczyska: Karolina S., Pieniężno Braniewski: Justyna K., Piła: Damian K., Piotrków Trybunalski: Czesław N., Magdalena D., Płock: Aniela G., Anna S., Płoskinia: Marcin Z., Podgórska Wola: Aldona S., Poniatowa: Wiesława i Sławomir K., Porąbka Iwkowska: Stanisław P., Postomino: Bożena N., Potworów: Sylwia M., Poznachowice Górne: Małgorzata Z., Poznań: Edyta N., Grażyna Ł., Józef O., Kinga M., Lidka T., Maciej T., Marek F., Norbert w., Zbigniew M., Pruszków: Halina A., Przegędza: Jan S., Przeworsk: Anna L., Przygodzice: Andrzej P., Przyszowa: Alicja P., Wioleta K., Puławy: Bogusława J., Pustków Oś.: Agnieszka W., Pustyny: Aleksandra M., Pyskowice: Maria G., Radgoszcz: Joanna G., Radom: Agnieszka M., Alina T., Justyna M., Martyna O., Radomsko: Barbara i Jan C., Maria M., Michał T., Raduszec: Kazimierz S., Radymno: Izabela R., Rajcza: Tomasz K., Ratuje: Anna B., Rogi: Sabina W., Rogozina: Elżbieta S., Rogoźnik: Józef G., Rokietnica: Joanna O., Justyna M., Kamil F., Ropczyce: Karolina P., Rumia: Barbara K., Rybna: Elżbieta K., Justyna N., Rybnik: Franciszek Z., Katarzyna M., Rychwał: Kinga Z., Ryglice: Renata C., Rypin: Aleksandra W., Rzeszów: Anna i Roman P., Józefa B., Krystian K., Maria Z., Sanok: Luiza W., Sępólno Krajeńskie: Sylwia P., Siedlce: Dorota R., Marlena K., Siostry Benedyktynki ., Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G., Siemianowice Śląskie: Magdalena S., Władysław W., Siepraw: Michalina C., Skierniewice: Katarzyna W., Marzena S., Skoczów: Irena K., Skwierzyna: Jolanta D., Sława: Piotr B., Sławków: Agnieszka G., Anna M., Edyta K., Elwira K., Elwira Renata K., Ewa S., Słupsk: Maria M., Róża M., Sochaczew: Piotr S., Sokołów Podlaski: Dorota T., Sokółka: Danuta N., Solec nad Wisłą: Alina Z., Sopot: Łucja N., Sosnowiec: Henryk T., Magdalena J., Spytkowice: Iwona B., Stara Huta: Karolina K., Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G., Stare Brynki: Dorota H., Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S., Stare Miasto: Magdalena C., Stary Pożóg: Aneta D., Stawiguda: Barbara D., Justyna T., Magdalena M., Maja C., Stok Lacki-Folwark: Agata M., Stronie: Anna P., Stryków: Katarzyna P., Strzegocice: Zofia P., Strzegom: Sylwia K., Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N., Sucha: Anna S., Ewelina K., Iza L., Łukasz S., Malwina L., Małgorzata S., Marta P., Patrycja S., Sylwia T., Suchożebry: Małgorzata i Krzysztof B., Sufczyn: Barbara P., Sulików: Barbara S., Sulmierzyce: Elżbieta G., Paulina S., Susiec: Ewelina M., Suwalki: Mirosław B., Suwałki: Agnieszka S., Marta P., Szarów: Marek F., Szczecin: Agata G., Beata B., Jerzy K., Karolina R., Marek G., Natallia N., Urszula S., Szczecinek: Nadleśnictwo C., Szczurowa: Henryk C., Szczytniki: Emilia W., Szlachta: Mateusz K., Szprotawa: Małgorzata S., Wiesława K., Ścinawa: Monika G., Ślemień: Wiesława G., Śrem: Gosia Z., Środa Wielkopolska: Grzegorz C., Świdnica: Anna G., Antoni B., Świeciechowa: Ryszard C., Świętajno: Józef Ś., Świętno: Natalia P., Targowiska: Grzegorz C., Tarnawatka: Krzysztof K., Tarnobrzeg: Anna S., Tarnowiec: Alicja W., Tarnowskie Góry: Gabriela S., Nina O., Tarnów: Agata K., Bernadetta K., Edyta Ś., Ewelina A., Ewelina Ł., Ewelina N., Justyna R., Katarzyna H., Martyna Mirosław J., Oliwia K., Tejstymy: Jacek K., Terespol: Agnieszka M., Tomaszów Mazowiecki: Barbara A., Jadwiga M., Wacława S., Toruń: Alina P., Maria E., Trzebiatów: Andrzej O., Trzebinia: Andrzej P., Trzeszczany: Zofia G., Tuchola: Maciej M., Tuczępy: Tadeusz M., Tychy: Ilona G., Łukasz P., Tomasz T., Ustroń: Monika H., Uwieliny: Marta Z., Uzdowo: Janina W., Wadowice: Leszek S., Walce: Paweł S., Wałbrzych: Dariusz G., Magdalena D., Marta J., Stefan K., Warka: Barbara S., Warszawa: Adam K., Anna W., Barbara M., Bożenna J., Bronisława i Bogdan D., Danuta K., Elwira N., Elżbieta i Sylwester C., Ewa G., Ewa B., Jakub T., Janina A., Janusz T., Jerzy S., Jolanta i Mikołaj T., Karolina G., Katarzyna T., Krystyna K., Krystyna K., Leszek S., Leszek O., Małgorzata S., Maria W., Marzena W., Olga M., Sylwia M., Tadeusz W., Tadeusz R., Tadeusz Z., Tomasz S., Urszula R., Weronika J., Wiktor P., Zbigniew Ż., Zofia R., Wawrzeńczyce: Beata M., Beata M., Wągrowiec: Cecylia J., Wejherowo: Aleksandra M., Katarzyna D., Monika R., Węglew Kolonia: Tomasz R., Węglowice: Justyna W., Węgrzce: Krzysztof L., Wieliczka: Natalia L., Wieluń: Jolanta P., Marta K., Zbigniew L., Wieruszów: Paulina N., Więcbork: Piotr M., Wilcza: Krzysztof S., Winnica: Eryk B., Wiśniowa: Danuta D., Witnica: Mieczysław S., Włocławek: Małgorzata D., Włodawa Lubelskie: Krystyna K., Wodzislaw slaski: Lucyna M., Wodzisław: Jacek S., Wodzisław Śląski: Mariusz G., Wojkowice: Bożena P., Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K., Wola Urhuska: Rafał M., Wolsztyn: Katarzyna B., Wołczyn: Mieczysław B., Wołonin: Agnieszka Ł., Wrocław: Anna W., Daria S., Dawid Z., Jarosław H., Joanna C., Krzysztof G., Renata M., Ryszard M., Stanisława Z., Wiesław T., Wróblik Królewski: Dominika P., Wschowa: Olga P., Wyszogród: Sylwia M., Wytomyśl: Iwona i Krzysztof H., Zabrze: Piotr S., Zagórz: Justyna N., Zakrzew: Izabela S., Kinga O., Zalesie Górne: Monika K., Zamość: Ewa M., Maria B., Zofia M., Ząbki: Alina S., Ząbkowice Śląskie: Ewa M., Zbrosławice: Dagmara S., Joanna J., Piotr K., Zbydniów: Władysława K., Zduńska Wola: Anna G., Zgierz: Kubuś P., Zofia i Andrzej P., Zgorzelec: Małgorzata N., Zielina: Teodor W., Zielona Góra: Elżbieta A., Paweł R., Ziębice: Basia S., Małgorzata D., Zwardoń: Jakub D., Zwierzyniec: Irena i Henryk K., Żabnica: Kotły D., Żnin: Jacek K., Żołynia: Amelia B., Żory: Wanda P., Żuromin: Maria Z., Żydowo: Janina R.,

 

Kwiecień 2024

Adamów: Jakub J., Aleksandrów Łódzki: Bogusław S., Andrychów: Małgorzata B., Augustów: Antoni H., Baranów Sandomierski: Stanisław T., Baranówko: Józef S., Barczewo: Władysław R., Będzin: Grażyna D., Żaneta J., Biała Podlaska: Dorota P., Białogard: Maria A., Biały Dunajec: Stanisław M., Białystok: Ewa R., Leszek G., Patryk K., Bibice: Joanna P., Bielawa: Michał F., Bielsk Podlaski: Stanisław W., Bielsko-Biała: Amelia i Stanisław Z., Barbara J., Irena B., Irena S., Katarzyna S., Pracownia Architektury Januszówka ., Bieruń: Bernadeta K., Biłgoraj: Stefania G., Biskupiec: Karolina C., Blachownia: Krystyna M., Bolesławiec: Michał W., Borzęcin: Anna W., Bożepole Wielkie: Teresa S. i Bogdan M., Brzeg: Danuta T., Brzesko: Marcin W., Brzostowa: Stanisława D., Brzuśnik: Jerzy S., Bukowno: Justyna N., Bydgoszcz: Agnieszka K., Bytom: Jacek D., Karina M., Cedry Wielkie: Katarzyna G., Chełm: Iwona K., Marta J., Chełm Śląski: Franciszek S., Chełmno: Leokadia R., Chodel: Marianna T., Chorowice: Bogusława P., Chorzelów: Henryk G., Chróścice: Regina K., Ciechocinek: Krzysztof D., Cieszanów: Klaudia S., Cygany: Bogdan K., Czarnów: Teresa Z., Czarny Dunajec: Arnold J., Czaszyn: Maria K., Czchów: Anna K., Czechowice-Dziedzice: Magdalena R., Czerwionka-Leszczyny: Bożena P., Gabriela S., Czerwonak: Anna N., Częstochowa: Antoni D., Roman R., Teresa Ś., Teresa i Witold J., Daleszyce: Stanisław K., Dąbki: Ewelina S., Dąbrowa Górnicza: Barbara i Marek P., Dąbrowka: Andrzej B., Dębica: Beata Dorota Z., Bożena K., Danuta B., Klaudia M., Dobczyce: Michał G., Dobra: Maria B., Dobrzelin: Aleksandra P., Dorohusk: Ewa S., Działoszyn: Halina S., Łukasz W., Dziergowice: Paulina Anna S., Dzierżążno: Marzena K., Dzikowiec: Franciszek M., Elbląg: Paweł W., Urszula K., Ełk: Krzysztof J., Frysztak: Ryszard W., Gardeja: Natalia P., Gdańsk: Grażyna i Krzysztof P., Karmelita Roman N., Leszek R., Urszula P., Gdynia: Eugeniusz S., Grzegorz K., Rafał W., Gierałtowic: Józef R., Gilowice: Stanisława W., Gliwice: Katarzyna S., Lidka B., Głobino: Paweł H., Głogów: Jan K., Julita K., Mateusz K., Głogówek: Marek M., Głubczyce: Jan M., Jolanta K., Małgorzata B., Gnojnik: Maria J., Godynice: Robert B., Gola: Małgorzata P., Goleniów: Bogdan S., Gorlice: Wanda M., Gorzów Śląski: Joanna J., Gorzów Wielkopolski: Zbigniew K., Gorzyce: Rainhold J., Gozdowo: Mariusz B., Grabowiec: Zygmunt Ż., Grabownica Starzeńska: Anna P., Grębocice: Krystyna W., Gromnik: Dariusz B., Piotr H., Gródki: Stanisław S., Gryfice: Ewa B., Wanda B., Hebdów: Andrzej W., Iłów: Urszula J., Inowrocław: Agnieszka S., Inwałd: Zofia P., Istebna: Elżbieta K., Jadowniki: Tomasz W., Jaroszewiec: Barbara G., Jarząbki: Karolina G., Jasienica Rosielna: Anna S., Jastrzębie: Karolina K., Jastrzębie-Zdrój: Krystyna J., Jawczyce: Paweł C., Jawor: Nadleśnictwo J., Jaworzno: Marian P., Jednorożec: Krzysztof M., Jelenia Góra: Krystyna i Krzysztof S., Łukasz K., Jełowa: Amelia O., Jesionka: Zofia D., Kalinowo: Małgorzata S., Kalisz: Marta K., Kamienica: Teresa M., Kamienna Góra: Ewa M., Kamień: Marta B., Kamionka: Izabela B., Kampinos Mazowieckie: Justyna G., Karczew: Marek O., Paweł D., Katowice: Bogusława i Joachim C., Hubert K., Paweł W., Stanisław K., Kazimierzówka: Radosław W., Kędzierzyn-Koźle: Bogusława Ż., Kielce: Adam L., Elżbieta J., Ryszard Ł., Kluczbork: Stanisław B., Kolno: Małgorzata P., Kołbaskowo: Aleksandra T., Gabriela G., Komorów: Ewa O., Teresa M., Konstantynów Łódzki: Marian U., Korzeńsko: Artur S., Kostrzyn nad Odrą: Andrzej N., Koszalin: Jakub M., Koszalin Pol: Monika Ż., Kościelisko: Elżbieta Z., Koziegłowy: Daniela B., Kraków: Adam R., Anna W., Grzegorz P., Jadwiga Ś., Joanna H., Jolanta W., Karolina Anna J., Maria S., Maria F., Mariusz S., Matylda M., Rozalia M., Sebastian S., Krasawa Druga: Katarzyna D., Krasnystaw: Józefa B., Kraśnik: Genowefa i Marian R., Krotoszyn: Cezary S., Iwona R., Krzyszkowice: Danuta S., Krzywin: Maria F., Krzywiń: Grzegorz M., Kudowa Zdrój: Maria K., Kutno: Halina G., Marcelina D., Paweł K., Kuźnia Raciborska: Janusz N., Natalia L., Kwidzyn: Elżbieta P., Laski: Leszek L., Legionowo: Konrad M., Legnica: Adela F., Monika Joanna N., Leszno: Stanisława W., Zbigniew Z., Libiąż: Maria P., Lipsk: Jolanta K., Lisia Góra: Halina K., Lubaczów: Bernadeta B., Lubin: Bolesław B., Lublin: Agata J., Aleksander Ł., Andrzej B., Anna D., Anna B., Artur J., Barbara M., Barbara i Stefan F., Beata M., Bożena K., Bożena K., Czesław G., Halina C., Izabela W., Izabela Ś., Jadwiga L., Janusz L., Krystyna W., Krystyna S., Krystyna i Sławomir P., Łucja B., Małgorzata B., Marcin J., Marek R., Marianna W., NSZZ Solidarność przy KUL ., Paweł K., Ryszard Z., Tadeusz B., Teresa T., Teresa L., Zofia i Zygmunt Ż., Lubliniec: Bartosz K., Luboń: Anna Agnieszka W., Lwówek Śląski: Józef A., Łagodzin: Elżbieta Ś., Łańcut: Beata O., Łapalice: Karolina K., Łazy: Katarzyna P., Łącko: Krystyna D., Łbiska: Małgorzata C., Łetownia 483: Teresa B., Łęczyca: Anna G., Łętownia: Aneta B., Łobez: Ewa Magdalena G., Łodygowice: Józef Z., Łomża: Anna S., Łowyń gm. Międzychód: Halina I., Łódź: Anna H., Barbara P., Bartek M., Danuta R., Jadwiga N., Maria M., Paweł S., Łuków: Zbigniew M., Łyski: Szymon O., Maszewo: Beata O., Miechów: Grzegorz K., Miedźna k. Pszczyny: Kazimierz O., Międzychód: Kamila Ś., Międzylesie: Halina B., Międzyrzecz: Kinga C., Miętne: Dariusz R., Milanowek: Agnieszka S., Milicz: Urszula i Andrzej M., Miłków: Marianna B., Mińsk Mazowiecki: Krzysztof T., Mircze: Elżbieta D., Młodzieszyn: Halina W., Mogilany: Alicja R., Moryń: Marlena K., Murowana Goślina: Klementyna K., Mysłowice: Aleksandra P., Ludwik W., Myszków: Zdzisława G., Myślibórz: Ilona J., Nałęczów: LST Polska Spółka z o.o. ., Namysłów: Jerzy S., Niedrzwica Duża: Anna S., Monika G., Niemce: Ewa K., Nowa Ruda: Barbara i Czesław O., Krystyna S., Nowa Sól: Edyta Lidia W., Nowa Wieś: Jan A., Nowe Skalmierzyce: Agnieszka P., Nowy Borek: Stanisława K., Nowy Sącz: Halina M., Oborniki: Teresa K., Oborniki Śląskie: Aldona Maria Ś., Małgorzata I., Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M., Ochojno: Katarzyna S., Oleśnica: Krystyna Z., Olmonty: Agnieszka A., Oława: Kazimiera W., Opoczno: Małgorzata C., Opole: Halina B., Henryk W., Henryk R., Orchowo: Elżbieta Z., Ostrołęka: Anna B., Irena P., Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski: Marek W., Maria G., Ostrów Mazowiecki: Wiesława O., Ostrówek: Michał K., Ostrzeszów: Maria F., Oświęcim: Anna G., Otrębusy: Bogdan Ś., Otwock: Jolanta M., Maria Z., Pabianice: Elżbieta M., Justyna K., Stanisław A., Pakosław: Janusz R., Paproć: Krzysztof P., Parysow: Dorota C., Pasłęk: Henryk K., Piaseczno Pol: Monika K., Piaski: Danuta S., Piechowice: Maria B., Piekary Śląskie: Marek D., Pieńsk: Teresa S., Piotrków Trybunalski: Czesław N., Marcin P., Piwniczna - Zdrój: Magdalena W., Piwniczna-Zdrój: Anna W., Płock: Aniela G., Dagmara M., Martyna P., Płonki: Maria P., Pokrzydowo: Anna B., Polkowice: Iwona T., Poniatowa: Wiesława i Sławomir K., Popielowska Kolonia: Jadwiga J., Porąbka Iwkowska: Stanisław P., Poręba: Paweł B., Poznań: Edyta N., Emil M., Grażyna Ł., Józef O., Marek F., Paulina S., Zbigniew M., Pruszków: Halina A., Przeworsk: Anna L., Przyszowice: Teresa N., Psary Małe: Hanna O., Pszczyna: Bogumiła B., Pustków Oś.: Agnieszka W., Pyrzyce: Irena B., Pyskowice: Maria G., Rabka Zdrój: Józef K., Rabka-Zdrój: Adam J., Racibórz: Barbara M., Radlin: Krystyna B., Radom: Agnieszka M., Alina T., Radomsko: Bogusława i Marek K., Elżbieta K., Krzysztof D., Raduszec: Kazimierz S., Raków: Urszula B., Raszowa: Jadwiga i Hubert M., Ratuje: Anna B., Reducin: Teresa D., Rogoźnik: Józef G., Ropczyce: Anna H., Rudnik: Edward B., Rumia: Barbara K., Rybnik: Krzysztof L., Ryglice: Renata C., Rymanów-Zdrój: Marek G., Rzepin: Dominika K., Rzeszów: Agnieszka B., Anna i Roman P., Czesława P., Józefa B., Katarzyna Ż., Krzysztof F., Maria Z., Piotr W., Sanok: Marian D., Sępólno Krajeńskie: Piotr M., Siedlce: Karolina S., Siostry B., Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G., Siemianowice Śląskie: Paweł T., Siepraw: Michalina C., Sieradz: Małgorzata P., Sierpc: Anna Z., Skarżysko-Kamienna: Czesław C., Skoczów: Irena K., Wanda G., Skwierzyna: Jolanta D., Sława: Piotr B., Sochaczew: Piotr S., Sokołów Podlaski: Dorota T., Maria J., Mirosław G., Sopot: Łucja N., Sosnowiec: Rozalia T., Wioletta S., Wojciech S., Sosnówka: Waldemar P., Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G., Stara Wieś: Magdalena B., Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S., Stargard: Ewa K., Starokrzepice: Ewa B., Stary Bartków: Izabela C., Stęszew: Krystyna D., Strawczyn: Zofia J., Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N., Sufczyn: Barbara P., Sulmierzyce: Elżbieta G., Józef W., Szastarka: Sylwia M., Szczecin: Beata B., Daria i Zbigniew Z., Eugeniusz Ś., Jerzy K., Marek G., Marta S., Urszula S., Szczytna: Ewa N., Szczytno: Małgorzata M., Środa Śląska: Irena K., Środa Wielkopolska: Grzegorz C., Henryk S., Świdnica: Antoni B., Świdnik: Anna T., Edyta M., Świebodzin: Marek S. i Ktarzyna W., Świętajno: Józef Ś., Świnoujście: Jarosław P., Tanowo: Wiesława B., Targowiska: Grzegorz C., Tarnawatka: Krzysztof K., Tarnogórd: Małgorzata G., Tarnowiec: Mieczysław P., Tarnowskie Góry: Gabriela S., Krystyna K., Nina O., Tarnów: Bernadeta S., Bogdan O., Marta K., Tejstymy: Jacek K., Tomaszów Mazowiecki: Jadwiga M., Parafia Rzymskokatolicka pw. Św. Rodziny ., Wacława S., Trzcianne: Justyna S., Trzebiatów: Andrzej O., Trzebownisko: Janina N., Trzeszczany: Zofia G., Tuczępy: Tadeusz M., Tychy: Tomasz T., Ujanowice: Teresa R., Ujście: Dariusz T., Ustrzyki Dolne: Ewa Ż., Wadowice: Rafał G., Walce: Paweł S., Wałbrzych: Dariusz G., Józef Z., Stefan K., Warszawa: Adam G., : Adam K., Alina K., Andrzej G., Andrzej G., Andrzej S., Anna W., Anna W., Artur J., Barbara M., Danuta P., Danuta K., Elżbieta M., Elżbieta P., Elżbieta i Sylwester C., Ewa B., Ewa G., Grzegorz P., Janina A., Jerzy S., Jolanta i Mikołaj T., Katarzyna T., Katarzyna G., Kazimiera Z., Krystyna K., Krystyna P., Leszek S., Małgorzata S., Maria W., Marianna K., Monika U., Monika A., Monika M., Newterm, Lucjan P., Robert Włodzimierz K., Tadeusz Z., Tomasz S., Urszula R., Wanda P., Zdzisław C., Zofia R., Warta: Ewa S., Wągrowiec: Cecylia J., Węgorzyno: Andrzej K., Węgrzce: Krzysztof L., Wilcza: Krzysztof S., Winnica: Eryk B., Wiśnicz: Anna G., Włocławek: Ewa K., Włodawa: Zyta Ł., Włodawa Lubelskie: Krystyna K., Wodzisław Śląski: Łukasz K., Maria M., Mariusz G., Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K., Wola Urhuska: Rafał M., Wołomin: Alicja T., Wrocław: Aleksandra P., Anna W., Dawid Z., Jarosław H., Joanna C., Katarzyna S., Krzysztof G., Mirosława K., Olga Joanna R., Renata M., Ryszard M., Stanisław S., Stanisława Z., Wiesław T., Zdzisława W., Wschowa: Olga P., Wyszogród: Sylwia M., Wytomyśl: Iwona i Krzysztof H., Zadzin: Maria Ś., Zagnańsk: Kancelaria Radcowska Gustaw P., Zakrzówek: Urszula C., Załuski: Urszula A., Zamość: Anna i Jerzy K., Ewa M., Krystyna M., Maria B., Stanisława K., Zofia M., Zofia M., Zamość Lubelskie: Ewa N., ZĄBKI: Alina S., Zbydniów: Władysława K., Zgierz: Zofia i Andrzej P., Zgłobice: Beata M., Zgorzelec: Małgorzata N., Zielina: Teodor W., Zielona Góra: Adela K., Bogusława M., Elżbieta A., Paweł R., Zbigniew D., Zielonka: Paweł S., Zwierzyniec: Irena i Henryk K., Wiesław D., Źródła: Ewelina K., Żagań Polska: Katarzyna W., Żnin: Maria S., Żołynia: Anna i Władysław C., Żory: Wanda P., Zbigniew K., Żuromin: Maria Z., Żydowo: Janina R., Żywiec: Anna P.,

 

 

Marzec 2024

Agatówka: Alojzy K., Albigowa: Janina C., Andrychów: Małgorzata B., Annopol: Antoni B., Augustów: Antoni H., Baranów Sandomierski: Stanisław T., Baranówko: Józef S., Barczewo: Anna K., Basznia Dolna: Magdalena F., Bełchatów: Mieczysław S., Będzin: Edward R., Grażyna D., Jerzy D., Joanna G., Biadoliny Radłowskie: Zofia D., Biała Podlaska: Alicja K., Andrzej R., Julia W., Białogard: Maria A., Białystok: Anna S., Bartosz R., Beata K., Henryk M., Leszek G., Mirosław T., Biecz: Bogusława P., Bielsko-Biała: Amelia i Stanisław Z., Bogusław Ł., Irena B., Jan Ł., Pracownia Architektury Januszówka ., Bieruń Stary: Sebastian Z., Biłgoraj: Jadwiga R., Stanisław P., Stefania G., Błonie: Anna F., Bobolice: Stanisław L., Boborowniki: Radosław Z., Bobowa: Zuzanna L., Bolechówko: Teresa K., Bolesławiec: Jadwiga R., Michał W., Bolków: Danuta K., Borek: Stefan H., Borowa: Marek G., Boża Wola: Katarzyna C., Bożepole Wielkie: Teresa S. i Bogdan M., Braniewo: Joanna K., Brwinów: Małgorzata K., Brzeg: Renata B., Brzostowa: Stanisława D., Brzozów: Władysław P., Brzuśnik: Jerzy S., Bulkowo-kolonia: Marek S., Busko Zdrój: Zofia i Tadeusz K., Busko-Zdrój: Marta K., Bydgoszcz: Anna W., Ewa C., Marek D., Marek W., Marian P., Urszula K., Bysław: Jadwiga G., Bystrzyca Kłodzka: Mirosław T., Teresa Ł., Bytom: Ewa N., Jacek D., Jacek S., Justyna O., Karina M., Cedry Wielkie: Katarzyna G., Celestynów: Paulina S., Charytany: Elżbieta B., Chełm: Barbara Ż., Emilia K., Iwona K., Małgorzata B., Teresa K., Chełm Śląski: Franciszek S., Jan B., Chełmiec: Tadeusz C., Chełmno: Leokadia R., Chocianów: Danuta K., Chodzież: Tadeusz D., Chojna: Helena S., Chomęciska Małe: Barbara N., Chorowice: Bogusława P., Chorzów: Celina Z., Marian S., Chróścice: Regina K., Chruszczobród: Felicja M., Chrzanów: Leszek W., Chynów: Bożena T., Ciechanowiec: Donata O., Ciechocinek: Ewa R., Jan L., Cieszków: Lidia Z., Cieszyn: Barbara S., Maria F., Cmolas: Józef P., Cygany: Bogdan K., Czajków: Józef L., Czarna: Elżbieta P., Czarnocin: Anna F., Czarnów: Teresa Z., Czarny Dunajec: Arnold J., Czchów: Alina K., Anna K., Czechowice-Dziedzice: Marek K., Wojciech M., Czerwionka-Leszczyny: Bożena P., Gabriela S., Częstochowa: Andrzej S., Artur M., Barbara D., Elżbieta K., Joanna i Robert M., Maria B., Mieczysław P., Roman R., Ryszard G., Stanisław B., Stanisław W., Tadeusz R., Teresa Ś., Teresa i Witold J., Zbigniew F., Zofia B., Zofia S., Czosnów: Ryszard S., Dąbrowa Górnicza: Barbara i Marek P., Jakub S., Mariusz G., Teresa J., Dąbrowka: Andrzej B., Dąbrówka Leśna: Teresa i Jan S., Dębica: Arkadiusz N., Bożena K., Danuta B., Klaudia M., Lucyna D., Dobiegniew: Zofia K., Dobieszowice: Krzysztof S., Dobrcz: Agnieszka S., Dobrzykowice: Maria K., Paweł R., Domaniewice: Katarzyna B., Dominikowice: Łukasz L., Dominów: Jerzy M., Drezdenko: Anna C., Stanisław A., Duczki: Grażyna B., Durlasy: Katarzyna B., Dzierzkowice: Mariusz K., Elblag: Marek K., Elbląg: Anna M., Dorota C., Jolanta D., Mirosław D., Ełk: Krzysztof J., Fredropol: Andrzej L., Gajków: Wojciech D., Gałków Duży: Ewa K., Gdańsk: Anna Z., Elżbieta K., Grażyna i Krzysztof P., Karmelita Roman N., Kazimierz K., Krystyna G., Krzysztof W., Leszek R., Maria J., Monika W., Ryszard P., Gdynia: Artur Ł., Helena R., Irena C., Jan C., Małgorzata Ś., Maria D., Gierałtowic: Józef R., Gilowice: Stanisława W., Giżycko: Katarzyna M., Gliwice: Anna P., Elżbieta K., Głogów: Edyta S., Jan K., Maria Ł., Głogów Małopolski: Barbara O., Iwona S., Głogówek: Marek M., Głubczyce: Jan M., Jolanta K., Małgorzata B., Gniewczyna Łańcucka: Waldemar P., Gniewoszów: Iwona O., Gniezno: Edmund S., Jacek R., Gnojnica: Weronika Z., Gnojnik: Maria J., Godów: Teresa i Jan R., Godziszów: Mirosław B., Gola: Małgorzata P., Goleszów: Cezary M., Golina: Dominika M., Gołańcz: Bogumiła J., Goraj: Agnieszka S., Gorlice: Wanda M., Gorzów Wielkopolski: Jadwiga R., Gorzyce: Andrzej G., Teresa F., Gosławice Konin: Ludwika C., Gostynin: Maria B., Góra Świętej Anny: Agnieszka A., Górki Wielkie: Zofia W., Górno: Maria K., Grabowiec: Zygmunt Ż., Grabownica Starzeńska: Anna P., Grębocice: Krystyna W., Wojciech S., Grodzisk Mazowiecki: Elżbieta N., Grodzisk Wielkopolski: Krystyna M., Grodzisko Dolne: Stanisław B., Gromnik: Piotr H., Gródki: Stanisław S., Grójec: Krystyna i Dariusz J., Grybów: Ryszard G., Gryfino: Krystyna W., Haczów: Barbara i Krzysztof C., Magdalena Ś., Hebdów: Andrzej W., Hyżne: Marcin T., Ilawa: Anna B., Iłów: Urszula J., Inowrocław: Agnieszka S., Inwałd: Zofia P., Istebna: Elżbieta K., Izabelin: Hanna O., Jabłonna: Edward Z., Jabłonna Lacka: Wanda B., Jabłoń Gęś: Kazimierz J., Jadowniki: Tomasz W., Jadów: Danuta G., Jankowice: Helena P., Janów: Aleksandra K., Jarosław: Krystyna K., Urszula i Jerzy K., Jasienica Rosielna: Anna S., Jasło: Grażyna i Mariusz G., Lidia i Marian M., Maria i Stanisław B., Jastarnia: Elżbieta M., Joanna S., Jastrowie: Danuta S., Jastrzębie Zdrój: Krystyna B., Jastrzębie-Zdrój: Krystyna J., Jaworze: Andrzej S. Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego ., Jaworzno: Jan M., Marian P., Paweł S., Piotr G., Stanisław M., Zbigniew G., Jedlińsk: Grażyna C., Jelenia Góra: Izabela R., Krystyna i Krzysztof S., Jędrzychów: Grażyna  S., Józefów nad Wisłą: Maria Ć., Jugów: Teresa B., Kaczory: Mieczysław B., Kalety: Andrzej O., Kaliska: Czesław M., Kalisz: Honorata K., Krystyna i Andrzej G., Kamieniec Ząbkowicki: Eugeniusz K., Kamienna Góra: Alicja K., Stanisław K., Kamień: Marta B., Karczew: Marek O., Kasinka Mała: Grażyna S., Katowice: Agata Z., Andrzej Z., Antoni B., Bogusława i Joachim C., Elżbieta I., Elżbieta T., Elżbieta i Włodzimierz W., Grzegorz K., Hubert K., Jolanta P., Marek C., Maria O., Maria S., Stanisław K., Kazimierz Dolny: Jarosław Ł., Kębłowo Nowowiejskie: Helena K., Kędzierzyn-Koźle: Bogusława Ż., Magdalena C., Kętrzyn: Ryszard P., Kęty: Agata P., Marek P., Kielce: Adam L., Anna F., Anna Z., Ryszard Ł., Wacława C., Kiełczów: Bożena K., Kiełczygłów: Zenon R., Kleszczele: Jadwiga S., Kluczbork: Eugeniusz B., Stanisław B., Kłoczew: Wojciech B., Kobylanka: Grzegorz B., Kobylice: Maria S., Kobylin-Borzymy: Wiktoria A., Kochanowice: Elżbieta P., Kołkowo: Lila R., Kołobrzeg: Wanda M., Komarówka Podlaska: Barbara B., Komorów: Teresa M., Koplino: Krzysztof W., Kosów Lacki: Anna M., Kostrzyn: Helena i Mieczysław K., Kostrzyn nad Odrą: Andrzej N., Koszalin: Joanna S., Koszęcin: Renata R., Koszyce: Jan K., Kościan: Józef B., Kowala: Jan P., Kowanówko: Zofia K., Koziegłowy: Daniela B., Kraków: Adam R., Alina C., Aneta K., Anna M., Anna P., Czesława J., Dorota T., Ewa K., Jacek G., Jan P., Jerzy B., Jerzy S., Jerzy i Wiesława G., Kazimierz S., Klasztor s., Klaudia G., Maciej J., Małgorzata S., Małgorzata i Stanisław M., Maria F., Maria S., Marta P., Renata M., Sebastian B., Stefan D., Wiesław P., Witold D., Władysław Ł., Krasnystaw: Franciszek B., Teofil T., Kraśnik: Agata W., Iwona R., Stanisława D., Krosno: Bożena B., Krzczonów: Małgorzata G., Krzemienica: Lucyna G., Krzeszowice: Ludmiła B., Zofia Ł., Krzyszkowice: Irena H., Krzywiń: Grzegorz M., Krzyż Wielkopolski: Danuta K., Kuślin: Dorota C., Kutno: Andrzej N., Barbara K., Halina G., Paweł K., Kuźnia Raciborska: Janusz N., Kwidzyn: Elżbieta P., Ladzin: Marta M., Lasówki: Paweł K., Ląkorz: Teresa P., Legionowo: Stanisław B., Legnica: Adela F., Teresa B., Wiesława W., Lesko: Stanisław F., Leszno: Stanisława W., Zbigniew Z., Lesznowola: Anna M., Leżajsk: Zdzisław D., Lędziny: Stanisława H., Lgota Wielka: Danuta R., Libiąż: Maria P., Lidzbark: Elżbieta W., Limanowa: Stanisław O., Lipno: Cecylia K., Lisia Góra: Halina K., Lubaczów: Mariusz P., Lubanie: Dorota K., Lubań: Krystyna Z., Lubartów: Janina P., Lubawa: Agnieszka K., Lubin: Bolesław B., Lublin: Albin B., Aleksander Ł., Andrzej B., Andrzej W., Anna D., Anna S., Anna i Jan T., Antoni S., Artur J., Barbara i Stanisław C., Barbara i Stefan F., Bożena K., Bożena K., Bożena W., Czesław G., Czesław K., Edward i Elżbieta Ż., Elżbieta J., Elżbieta K., Elżbieta S., Elżbieta S., Ewa P., Franciszek G., Grażyna i Tadeusz C., Halina C., Hanna H., Helena i Franciszek G., Ignacy N., Izabela Ś., Izabela W., Jadwiga i Marek S., Janusz L., Józef Z., Katarzyna i Henryk M., Kinga D., Krystyna S., Krystyna W., Krystyna Z., Krystyna i Sławomir P., Krzysztof K., Łukasz P., Łukasz R., Małgorzata B., Marcin J., Marek B., Marek R., Marek Z., Maria L., Marianna W., Michał W., Monika N., Multipress Dorota W., Piotr H., Renata P., Stanisław Z., Tadeusz B., Teresa L., Teresa T., Waldemar D., Wiktoria T., Zofia i Jan W., Lubliniec: Wiesława B., Luboń: Barbara F., Lubsko: Ryszard T., Lwówek Śląski: Józef A., Łagiewniki poczta Chmielnik: Dorota S., Łagodzin: Elżbieta Ś., Łagów: Zdzisław D., Łańcut: Anna i Tadeusz D., Łapalice: Karolina K., Łaziska Górne: Krystyna i Eugeniusz P., Łąck: Jadwiga G., Jadwiga S., Łącko: Krystyna D., Łącznik: Bogusława S., Łąkorz: Anna i Julian S., Łęczna: Ewa P., Łochów: Bożenna W., Łomianki: Jan K., Łososina Dolna: Jan J., Łowyń gm. Międzychód: Halina I., Łódź: Aleksander A., Anna H., Barbara K., Barbara P., Barbara S., Beata K., Danuta R., Eugenia C., Jadwiga N., Józefa S., Krystyna i Michał G., Magdalena M., Mirosława C., Paweł S., Łubiana: Halina S., Łuków: Zbigniew M., Łużna: Rafał J., Łyski: Szymon O., Malanów: Aneta Ś., Małe Rudy: Katarzyna L., Małkinia: Jadwiga F., Margonin: Dorota B., Marianka Rędzińska: Teresa K., Markowa: Franciszek R., Marysin: Anna P., Mełgiew: Tadeusz J., Męcinka: Alina Z., Mędrzechów: Wanda O., Michałowo: Nataliia R., Michałów: Danuta S., Miechów: Grzegorz K., Miedźna k. Pszczyny: Kazimierz O., Miejsce Piastowe: Zbigniew P., Mielec: Anna Ć., Ireneusz S., Jan S., Stanisław W., Mikołów: Alojzy K., Bożena i Jarosław R., Jacek B., Mikoszewo: Łucja N., Milicz: Urszula i Andrzej M., Miłaczewek: Jakub K., Miłków: Marianna B., Miłosław: Elżbieta R., Miłoszyce: Mariola K., Mińsk Mazowiecki: Renata B., Mircze: Elżbieta D., Młodzieszyn: Halina W., Mokobody: Stefan K., Morawica: Tadeusz C., Morąg: Marek H., Moryń: Aneta K., Marlena K., Mrągowo: Mieczysław B., Mrocza: Kamila S., Mstów: Genowefa M., Mszana: Lucjan K., Mszana Dolna: Zofia Z., Mysłowice: Ewa P., Ludwik W., Myszków: Piekarnia Mrzygłód ., Ryszard C., Myślibórz: Ewa J., Jadwiga K., Nadolice Wielkie: Teresa S., Nakło nad Notecią: Anna Z., Namysłów: Jerzy S., Niedrzwica Duża: Mariola M., Niedźwiedź: Joanna C., Niemce: Alina P., Ewa K., Urszula K., Nisko: Franciszek G., Nowa Dęba: Krystyna O., Nowa Ruda: Barbara i Czesław O., Krystyna S., Nowa Sarzyna: Urszula K., Nowa Sól: Lech i Danuta U., Stanisław R., Nowa Wieś: Jan A., Nowe Brzesko: Bolesław G., Nowe Skalmierzyce: Agnieszka P., Nowogrodziec: Brygida i Andrzej S., Nowy Sącz: Halina M., Kazimierz Ł., Nowy Targ: Cecylia M., Oborniki Śląskie: Małgorzata I., Obra: Grażyna R., Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M., Odrowąż: Józef B., Olmonty: Agnieszka A., Olsztyn: Bożenna S., Czesława J., Helena P., Marek G., Marianna W., Mirosław H., Narcyza i Jan M., Olza: Monika M., Oława: Kazimiera W., Ołpiny: Ryszard O., Opoczno: Anna Z., Leokadia K., Opole: Halina B., Hanna F., Jadwiga K., Maria B., Stefania B., Orchowo: Elżbieta Z., Osiek: Irena J., Ostrołęka: Irena P., Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski: Maria G., Ostrów Wielkopolski: Janina S., Sławomir L., Ostrzeszów: Maria F., Oświęcim: Aleksandra M., Otorowo: Sylwia W., Otrębusy: Andrzej S., Otwock: Jolanta M., Maria Z., Owczarnia: Bogumiła i Stanisław G., Ozorków: Tomasz W., Ożarów Mazowiecki: Stanisław R., Pabianice: Justyna K., Pakosławice: Łukasz D., Pakość: Szymon N., Paproć: Krzysztof P., Parczew: Zbigniew S., Pasłęk: Henryk K., Izabela i Szczepan B., Krystyna P., Paterek: Bożena S., Pawłów k. Raciborza: Zygmunt H., Piaseczno: Leszek M., Magdalena W., Piaski: Barbara S., Grażyna W., Piastów: Barbara K., Jerzy P., Piechowice: Danuta S., Feliks P., Maria B., Pilchowiec: Radosława S., Piła: Bogdan S., Jagoda W., Piotrków Kujawski: Katarzyna D., Piotrków Trybunalski: Czesław N., Marcin P., Pisz: Jerzy Z., Piwniczna-Zdrój: Anna W., Maria i Zdzisław G., Pleśna: Wacław H., Płock: Aniela G., Bożena G., Grażyna M., Hanna K., Jan K., Martyna P., Płoskinia: Dominik P., Podegrodzie: Maria i Franciszek P., Podkowa Leśna: Magdalena Ł., Pogórska Wola: Aleksandra C., Polanów: Anna G., Polańczyk: Marian M., Police: Janusz D., Maciej S., Polkowice: Jakub R., Poniatowa: Wiesława i Sławomir K., Poniszowice: Maria S., Popielowska Kolonia: Jadwiga J., Porąbka Iwkowska: Stanisław P., Poręba: Ryszard W., Powidz: Dorota K., Poznachowice Górne: Małgorzata Z., Poznań: Agnieszka K., Barbara M., Edyta N., Ewa S., Grażyna Ł., Janina i Jan S., Józef O., Leszek S., Magdalena K., Marzena K., Teresa G., Zbigniew M., Zdzisława W., Poznań Wielkopolska: Tomasz K., Pruszków: Ewa K., Halina A., Magdalena D., Tomasz S., Przeclaw: Michał D., Przegędza: Barbara W., Przemyśl: Edwarda B., Józefa L., Maria O., Przeworsk: Adam K., Anna L., Ryszard K., Stanisław S., Przygodzice: Andrzej P., Przysucha: Anna G., Pszczyna: Bogumiła B., Pszyczyna: Andrzej Kunysz M., Puck: Aleksandra M., Puławy: Halina N., Jadwiga i Józef T., Krystyna C., Zbigniew P., Pustków Oś.: Agnieszka W., Puszczykowo: Zdzisław S., Pyskowice: Maria G., Rabka Zdrój: Józef K., Rabka-Zdrój: Lidia S., Racibórz: Adam H., Anna S., Barbara M., Paweł R., Radlin: Krystyna B., Radom: Agnieszka M., Alina T., Radomsko: Bogusława i Marek K., Krzysztof D., Raduszec: Kazimierz S., Radymno: Izabela R., Radzionków: Dariusz D., Ratuje: Anna B., Rawicz: Jadwiga B., Ręczno: Witold T., Rogowo: Krystyna L., Rogoźnik: Józef G., Ropczyce: Finans-Ekspert Sp. z o.o. ., Kazimiera M., Rosnowo: Krystyna G., Ruciane Nida: Artur R., Ruda Śląska: Gabriela A., Joanna W., Maria S., Urszula M., Rudka: Bernadeta D., Rudnik: Edward B., Barbara K., Kamil J., Rybnik: Arkadiusz J., Franciszek Z., Mirela i Jacek K., Ryczów: Halina W., Ryglice: Aneta Ś., Rymanów-Zdrój: Marek G., Ryn: Stanisław B., Rząska: Bożena Ł., Rzeczyca: Małgorzata D., Rzepiennik Strzyżewski: Agata G., Rzeszów: Anna i Roman P., Barbara Z., Halina O., Józef K., Józefa B., Krzysztof F., Krzysztof T., Maria Z., Michał W., Sylwestra D., Władysława M., Rzezawa: Bernadetta Ś., Sanok: Beata G., Stanisław N., Sędziszów Małopolski: Katarzyna D., Sędziszów: Ryszard B., Sidzina: Ewa B., Siedlce: Bogusław K., Genowefa J., Siostry Benedyktynki ., Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G., Siemianowice Śl: Barbara P., Siemianowice Śląskie: Jolanta D., Magdalena W., Siemiatycze: Halina K., Mirosław W., Siennica Nadolna: Andrzej T., Siepraw: Rozalia P., Siewierz: Maria i Henryk S., Skarżysko-Kamienna: Antonina K., Skawina: Emilia K., Skierniewice: Ewa G., Skoczów: Irena K., Łukasz O., Maria i Mieczysław M., Skwierzyna: Jolanta D., Sława: Piotr B., Słopnice: Kacper K., Słupsk: Krystyna K., Maria M., Róża M., Sławomir P., Smardzew: Anna B., Smardzowice: Andrzej J., Sobolew: Grzegorz Ś., Kazimierz P., Sobolów: Małgorzata W., Sochaczew: Piotr S., Sokołów Podlaski: Dorota T., Jolanta J., Solec nad Wisłą: Alina Z., Somonino: Sabina R., Sorkwity: Grzegorz T., Sosnowiec: Henryk T., Kazimiera F., Wojciech S., Srokowo: Andrzej W., Stalowa Wola: Maria M., Urszula i Józef S., Zbigniew S., Stanin: Janina G., Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S., Staszów: Andrzej F., Stróża: Elżbieta i Roman L., Strzegocice: Zofia P., Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N., Studzianki: Zofia T., Sufczyn: Barbara P., Sulmierzyce: Elżbieta G., Sułoszowa: Józef P., Sułów: Danuta K., Syrynia: Agata K., Eugeniusz C., Szczebrzeszyn: Grażyna P., Szczecin: Aleksander F., Anna G., Anna M., Daria i Zbigniew Z., Halina P., Irena P., Ireneusz S., Janina J., Janusz W., Jerzy K., Józef W., Karolina R., Lutomira K., Marek G., Stefania B., Urszula M., Urszula S., Szczytno: Bożena K., Wioletta Z., Władysław S., Szerzyny: Dariusz S., Szydłowiec: Ewa S., Ślemień: Wiesława G., Środa Śląska: Irena K., Środa Wielkopolska: Grzegorz C., Świdnica: Antoni B., Jadwiga i Mieczysław S., Paweł Ż., Świdnica Śląska: Halina B., Świdnik: Janina i Stanisław H., Karolina O., Świebodzin: Maciej S., Marek Szkwarek i K., Świerczów: Jadwiga Ż., Świętajno: Józef Ś., Świętochłowice: Aneta Ł., Barbara O., Krystyna L., Świlcza: Tadeusz S., Świnoujście: Bożena S., Targoszyn: Barbara M., Targowiska: Grzegorz C., Tarnawatka: Krzysztof K., Tarnobrzeg: Stanisław M., Stefan Z., Tarnogórd: Małgorzata G., Tarnogród: Anna K., Tarnowiec: Tadeusz R., Tarnowskie Gory: Aneta B., Tarnowskie Góry: Aniela Ł., Gabriela S., Henryk P., Nina O., Teresa B., Tarnów: Alicja K., Bogdan O., Elżbieta N., Tczew: Karolina R., Tejstymy: Jacek K., Terespol: Agnieszka M., Tomaszów Lubelski: Stanisław C., Tomaszów Mazowiecki: Jadwiga M., Wacława S., Toruń: Alicja M., Andrzej K., Edward K., Halina Z., Marek P., Maria E., Maria F., Maria K., Wojciech O., Tryszczyn: Sebastian G., Trzcińsko-Zdrój: Zofia K., Trzebiatów: Andrzej O., Trzebiechów: Danuta J., Trzebielino: Henryk K., Trzebinia: Czesława Z., Trzebnica: Dorota B., Elżbieta S., Trzemeszno: Hanna J., Trzeszczany: Zofia G., Tuchola: Czesława F., Marcin R., Tuczępy: Tadeusz M., Turek: Albin Z., Tychy: Anna N., Irena Ś., Łukasz P., Roman B., Tyczyn: Łukasz Ś., Uherce Mineralne: Cecylia i Józef L., Ustroń: Stanisława S., Wadowice: Maria W., Walce: Paweł S., Wałbrzych: Dariusz G., Stanisław S., Stefan K., Warka: Wiesława K., Warszawa: Adam K., Adam K., Aleksander B., Aleksandra I., Alicja K., Andrzej G., Andrzej G., Andrzej M., Anna D., Anna N., Anna W., Anna i Leopold Ż., Barbara A., Barbara M., Bartłomiej P., Blanka W., Bożenna J., Danuta K., Danuta K., Elżbieta P., Elżbieta i Sylwester C., Elżbieta i Zbigniew W., Ewa G., Grażyna S., Grzegorz M., Halina i Stanisław R., Ilona L., Jadwiga K., Jan R., Janina A., Janina i Mirosław K., Janusz T., Jerzy G., Jerzy S., Joanna K., Jolanta i Mikołaj T., Kamila i Marek Z., Katarzyna T., Kazimierz P., Konrad M., Krystyna K., Krystyna P., Leszek S., Maciej D., Marek L., Maria K., Studio Film-Service, Maria L., Maria R., Maria W., Marta N., Michał K., Paweł H., Piotr C., Przymysława Z., Renata i Dariusz T., Robert S., Róża i Eugeniusz O., Ryszard S., Stanisława Ł., Tadeusz Z., Teresa K., Tomasz S., Urszula R., Wanda W., Wiesław B., Władysław T., Władysława J., Włodzimierz M., Wojciech M., Wojciech S., Zbigniew Ż., Zofia R., Zygmunt B., Warta: Ewa S., Wasilków: Jolanta J., Wąbrzeźno: Stanisław P., Wądroże Wielkie: Maria C., Wągrowiec: Cecylia J., Węgrzce: Krzysztof L., Węgrzce Wielkie: Joanna S., Wieliczka: Joanna S., Joanna Ś., Wieluń Polski: Zbigniew L., Wilamowice: Maria Ś., Wilcza: Krzysztof S., Wilkanowo: Lucyna A., Wilkszyn: Barbara i Józef D., Winnica: Eryk B., Wiśnicz: Anna G., Witnica: Mieczysław S., Wleń: Urszula S., Włocławek: Antoni M., Iwona i Radomił T., Włodawa Lubelskie: Krystyna K., Wodzisław Śląski: Barbara D., Marian M., Mariusz G., Wohyń: Janina B., Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K., Lucyna S., Wola Urhuska: Rafał M., Wolin: Benedykta Z., Wołczyn: Mieczysław B., Wołomin: Krzysztof M., Wójtowo: Edward T., Wólka Radzymińska: Wanda W., Wręczyca: Danuta O., Wrocław: Andrzej J., Anna R., Anna W., Bogdan P., Dawid Z., Jan M., Jan R., Janusz M., Jarosław H., Joanna C., Jolanta S., Krzysztof G., Małgorzata G., Maria K., Marian Ż., Marzena P., Mirosława W., Renata M., Ryszard C., Ryszard M., Sławomir Ś., Stanisław D., Stanisław S., Stanisława Z., Teresa i Zdzisław D., Wiesław T., Zuzanna i Henryk N., Wschowa: Olga P., Wtórek, gm. Ostrów Wielkopolsk: Maria L., Wyry: Janusz M., Wyrzysk: Irena G., Wyszków: Tadeusz S., Wyszogród: Anna K., Sylwia M., Wytomyśl: Iwona i Krzysztof H., Zabrze: Elżbieta i Andrzej G., Ewa Z., Jarosław B., Józefa D., Piotr S., Zagnańsk: Kancelaria Radcowska Gustaw P., Zagorzyce: Józef B., Zalewo: Agnieszka J., Zamość: Adriana O., Anna i Jerzy K., Ewa M., Maria B., Maria P., Zofia M., Cecylia i Bronisław S., Zawidz: Antoni K., Zawoja: Katarzyna T., Ząbki: Alina S., Przemysław K., Ząbkowice Śląskie: Ewa M., Zbąszynek: Izabela K., Zblewo: Grzegorz D., Zbydniów: Władysława K., Zduny: Bogusława S., Zduńska Wola: Anna G., Maria U., Tomasz F., Zdzieszowice: Janina M., Zgierz: Zofia i Andrzej P., Zgłobice: Beata M., Zgorzelec: Małgorzata N., Zielina: Teodor W., Zielona Góra: Jolanta J., Paweł R., Ryszard P., Zielonka: Cezary R., Julita D., Zofia M., Ziębice: Bolesław S., Ewa K., Złotniki: Hanna K., Zubrzyca Górna: Maria Z., Zwierzyn: Maria i Włodzimierz N., Zwierzyniec: Irena i Henryk K., Wiesław D., Zwoleń: Ewa B., Żagań: Lucyna K., Żmudź: Krystyna R., Żnin: Maria S., Zbigniew P., Żołynia: Stefania S., Żory: Adam G., Helena K., Monika O., Stanisław W., Wanda P., Żukowice: Elżbieta K., Żurawica: Roman D., Żuromin: Maria Z., Żydowo: Janina R., Żyrardów: Andrzej A., Ewa M., Tomasz M., Żywiec: Anna P., Anna S., Barbara U.,

 

Luty 2024

Albigowa: Anna S., Andrychów: Małgorzata B., Annopol: Jadwiga C., Augustów: Antoni H., Maria I., Baranowo: Mirosława M., Baranówko: Józef S., Będzin: Grażyna D., Białogard: Maria A., Białystok: Henryk M., Patryk K., Bielsko-Biała: Agnieszka K., Amelia i Stanisław Z., Ewa G., Irena B., Janusz S., Biłgoraj: Danuta P., Stefania G., Blachownia: Krystyna M., Bodzanów: Tomasz K., Bolesławiec: Michał W., Bożepole Wielkie: Teresa S. i Bogdan ., Brańszczyk: Dom Zakonny Zgromadzenie Sióstr Franciszkanek ., Brzeg Dolny: Eugenia F., Brzostowa: Stanisława D., Bytom: Alina i Andrzej M., Jacek D., Karina M., Chełm: Iwona K., Chełmia: Maria W., Chełmno: Leokadia R., Choczewo: Joanna S., Chróścice: Regina K., Cieszyn: Maria F., Cygany: Bogdan K., Czaplinek: Jadwiga L., Czarny Dunajec: Arnold J., Czchów: Anna K., Teresa Ś., Czerwionka-Leszczyny: Gabriela S., Częstochowa: Roman R., Teresa i Witold J., Czosnów: Teresa D., Daleszyce: Stanisław Z., Dąbrowka: Andrzej B., Dębica: Danuta B., Klaudia M., Dobczyce: Michał G., Dzierzkowice: Mariusz K., Dzikowiec: Franciszek M., Elbląg: Damian R., Ełk: Krzysztof J., Gdańsk: Antoni K., Grażyna i Krzysztof P., Karmelita Roman N., Leszek R., Gdynia: Adam G., Artur Ł., Eugeniusz S., Irena C., Gierałtowic: Józef R., Gilowice: Stanisława W., Głogów: Jan K., Głubczyce: Jan M., Gniezno: Edmund S., Gnojnik: Maria J., Gola: Małgorzata P., Gorlice: Wanda M., Gorzów Wielkopolski: Jadwiga R., Grabowiec: Zygmunt Ż., Grabownica Starzeńska: Anna P., Gromnik: Piotr H., Gródki: Stanisław S., Grudziądz: Marcin C., Inowrocław: Agnieszka S., Inwałd: Zofia P., Izabelin: Andrzej K., Jadowniki: Tomasz W., Jasienica Rosielna: Anna S., Jaworzno: Katarzyna W., Piotr G., Jaworzyna Śląska: Michał G., Jedlicze: Tadeusz G., Jedlińsk: Regina i Zbigniew F., Jelenia Góra: Anita Paulina P., Jesionka: Zofia D., Jeżowe: Teresa S., Jeżów Sudecki: Izabela K., Juszczyna: Zygmunt D., Kamień: Marta B., Karczew: Marek O., Katowice: Bogusława i Joachim C., Hubert K., Stanisław K., Zbigniew N., Kędzierzyn-Koźle: Bogusława Ż., Kielce: Adam L., Ryszard Ł., Sebastian N., Sylwia Barbara S., Kolbuszowa: Paulina O., Kołbaskowo: Aleksandra T., Komprachcice: Czesław S., Konstantynów Łódzki: Marian U., Koryta: Łukasz S., Korzeńsko: Artur S., Kostrzyn nad Odrą: Andrzej N., Koszalin: Joanna S., Kościelisko: Elżbieta Z., Koziegłowy: Daniela B., Kraków: Adam R., Beata K., Jadwiga L., Jan G., Jerzy B., Jolanta W., Maria S., Marta P., Rozalia M., Sebastian S., Stefan D., Kraków Małopolskie: Agnieszka K., Krasnystaw: Teofil T., Krzywiń: Grzegorz M., Kudowa Zdrój: Maria K., Kudowa-zdrój: Beata Joanna R., Kunów: Katarzyna B., Kutno: Halina G., Paweł K., Kużnica Podlaskie: Magdalena J., Legionowo: Konrad M., Legnica: Magdalena Z., Leszno: Stanisława W., Zbigniew Z., Libiąż: Maria P., Lubawa: Agnieszka K., Lubawka: Janina K., Lubin: Bolesław B., Lublin: Aleksander Ł., Andrzej B., Anna B., Anna D., Artur J., Barbara i Stefan F., Bogdan J., Bożena K., Czesław G., Eliza W., Halina C., Izabela Ś., Izabela W., Izba Notarialna w Lublinie ., Janina i Władysław H., Janusz L., Jolanta C., Krystyna W., Krystyna i Sławomir P., Małgorzata B., Marcin J., Marek R., Marianna W., Ryszard Z., Tadeusz B., Teresa L., Teresa T., Tomasz M., Waldemar D., Zofia C., Zofia T., Luboń: Teresa A., Łagodzin: Elżbieta Ś., Łapalice: Karolina K., Łęczna: Agnieszka W., Łęczyca: Wojciech i Krzysztof W., Łomianki: Jan K., Łososina Dolna: Maria i Bolesław O., Łowęcice: Mikołaj G., Łowyń gm. Międzychód: Halina I., Łódź: Agnieszka K., Anna H., Barbara P., Barbara S., Danuta R., Eugenia C., Ewa K., Jadwiga N., Józefa S., Krzysztof D., Łuków: Zbigniew M., Łyski: Szymon O., Małkinia: Jadwiga F., Mętów: Wojciech M., Miechów: Grzegorz K., Międzylesie: Halina B., Mikołów: Alojzy K., Krystyna i Krystian L., Milicz: Urszula i Andrzej M., Miłków: Marianna B., Morąg: Halina S., Mrągowo: Joanna B., Mysłowice: Ludwik W., Nadolice Wielkie: Teresa S., Nawojowa: Joanna P., Niepołomice: Marcelina M., Ryszard K., Nowa Ruda: Barbara i Czesław O., Krystyna S., Nowa Sarzyna: Urszula K., Nowa Sucha: Marzanna B., Nowa Wieś: Jan A., Nowe Proboszczewice: Ewa i Edward P., Oleśnica: Wiesław K., Olmonty: Agnieszka A., Olsztyn: Tomasz O., Oława: Kazimiera W., Opole: Halina B., Henryk W., Orchowo: Elżbieta Z., Ornontowice: Hubert S., Ostrołęka: Anna B., Irena P., Ostrzeszów: Maria F., Oświęcim: Tomasz D., Otwock: Jolanta M., Maria Z., Pabianice: Elżbieta M., Justyna K., Stanisław A., Pacanów: Ewa J., Paproć: Krzysztof P., Pasłęk: Henryk K., Piechowice: Maria B., Piła: Bogdan S., Piotrków Trybunalski: Czesław N., Marcin P., Płock: Aniela G., Podkowa Leśna: Julita K., Pokój: Dariusz W., Połaniec: Włodzimierz P., Poniatowa: Wiesława i Sławomir K., Porąbka Iwkowska: Stanisław P., Poznań: Edyta N., Grażyna Ł., Jadwiga K., Józef O., Zbigniew M., Prószków: Stefania D., Pruszków: Aneta B., Maria R., Przegędza: Jan S., Przeworsk: Anna L., Przygodzice: Andrzej P., Pszczyna: Bogumiła B., Purda: Ewelina J., Pustków Oś.: Agnieszka W., Pyskowice: Maria G., Radom: Agnieszka M., Dorota G., Jacek W., Radomsko: Bogusława i Marek K., Raduszec: Kazimierz S., Ratuje: Anna B., Rejowiec Fabryczny: Daniel S., Rogoźnik: Józef G., Rudnik: Edward B., Rumia: Agnieszka L., Barbara K., Rybnik: Jan D., Ryglice: Renata C., Rzepin: Anna T., Rzeszów: Anna i Roman P., Jolanta B., Józefa B., Katarzyna Ż., Siedlce: Agnieszka Ż., Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G., Skoczów: Irena K., Skuły: Ewa B., Skwierzyna: Jolanta D., Sława: Piotr B., Słupia: Marcin O., Sochaczew: Piotr S., Sokołów Podlaski: Dorota T., Sokółka: Danuta N., Solec Kujawski: Justyna K., Sopot: Łucja N., Stalowa Wola: Tamara P., Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G., Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S., Stargard: Halina D., Stary Lubosz: Magdalena W., Stróża: Elżbieta i Roman L., Strzyżewice: Tomasz B., Urszula i Wieńczysław N., Sufczyn: Barbara P., Sulejówek: Grzegorz K., Sulmierzyce: Elżbieta G., Szczecin: Beata B., Edward W., Irena P., Jadwiga R., Jerzy K., Karolina R., Marek G., Urszula S., Szczytno: Wioletta Z., Władysław S., Szklarska Poręba: Patrycja R., Szumowo: Katarzyna G., Środa Wielkopolska: Grzegorz C., Świdnica: Antoni B., Świdnik: Barbara D., Świętajno: Józef Ś., Targowiska: Grzegorz C., Tarnawatka: Krzysztof K., Tarnowiec: Tadeusz R., Tarnowo Podgórne: Klaudia i Józef S., Tarnowskie Góry: Gabriela S., Tarnów: Bogdan O., Tejstymy: Jacek K., Tomaszów Lubelski: Stanisław C., Tomaszów Mazowiecki: Jadwiga M., Wacława S., Trzebiatów: Andrzej O., Trzebinia: Andrzej P., Trzebnica: Elżbieta S., Trzeszczany: Zofia G., Tuczępy: Tadeusz M., Tychy: Tomasz T., Walce: Paweł S., Wałbrzych: Dariusz G., Oktawia R., Stefan K., Warka: Barbara S., Warszawa: Adam K., Anna W., Barbara M., Elżbieta P., Elżbieta i Sylwester C., Ewa B., Ewa G., Franciszek L., Grzegorz P., Janina A., Janusz T., Jerzy S., Jolanta i Mikołaj T., Katarzyna M., Katarzyna T., Krystyna K., Krystyna K., Krystyna Ł., Leszek S., Małgorzata S., Maria W., Przymysława Z., Stanisława Ł., Tadeusz Z., Tomasz S., Wanda S., Zofia R., Wągrowiec: Cecylia J., Węgrzce: Krzysztof L., Wielogóra: Zygmunt R., Wilcza: Krzysztof S., Winnica: Eryk B., Włodawa Lubelskie: Krystyna K., Wodzisław Śląski: Mariusz G., Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K., Lucyna S., Wola Krzysztoporska: Beata G., Wola Urhuska: Rafał M., Wrocław: Anna W., Dawid Z., Jan M., Jarosław H., Joanna C., Krzysztof G., Maciej D., Maria M., Mieczysław G., Monika W., Renata M., Ryszard C., Ryszard M., Stanisława Z., Wiesław T., Wudzynek: Józef J., Wyszogród: Sylwia M., Wytomyśl: Iwona i Krzysztof H., Zabagno: Ewa Ł., Zabrze: Cecylia K., Elżbieta i Andrzej G., Zagorzyn: Marcin T., Zalas: Klaudia A., Zamość: Ewa M., Maria B., Zofia M., Zawiercie: Dominika Sylwia Ż., Ząbki: Alina S., Zbrosławice: Piotr K., Zduńska Wola: Anna G., Maria U., Zgierz: Zofia i Andrzej P., Zgorzelec: Grzegorz K., Małgorzata N., Zielina: Teodor W., Zielona Góra: Elżbieta A., Paweł R., Ryszard K., Ziębice: Bolesław S., Złotokłos: Halina T., Zwierzyniec: Irena i Henryk K., Zwoleń: Ewa B., Żagań: Agnieszka B., Żory: Wanda P., Żuromin: Maria Z., Żydowo: Janina R., Żytno: Adam Michał G.,

 

Styczeń 2024

Adamów: Jakub J., Aleksandrów Łódzki: Bogusław S., Andrychów: Małgorzata B., Augustów: Antoni H., Baranów Sandomierski: Stanisław T., Baranówko: Józef S., Barczewo: Władysław R., Będzin: Grażyna D., Żaneta J., Biała Podlaska: Dorota P., Białogard: Maria A., Biały Dunajec: Stanisław M., Białystok: Ewa R., Leszek G., Patryk K., Bibice: Joanna P., Bielawa: Michał F., Bielsk Podlaski: Stanisław W., Bielsko-Biała: Amelia i Stanisław Z., Barbara J., Irena B., Irena S., Katarzyna S., Pracownia Architektury Januszówka ., Bieruń: Bernadeta K., Biłgoraj: Stefania G., Biskupiec: Karolina C., Blachownia: Krystyna M., Bolesławiec: Michał W., Borzęcin: Anna W., Bożepole Wielkie: Teresa S. i Bogdan M., Brzeg: Danuta T., Brzesko: Marcin W., Brzostowa: Stanisława D., Brzuśnik: Jerzy S., Bukowno: Justyna N., Bydgoszcz: Agnieszka K., Bytom: Jacek D., Karina M., Cedry Wielkie: Katarzyna G., Chełm: Iwona K., Marta J., Chełm Śląski: Franciszek S., Chełmno: Leokadia R., Chodel: Marianna T., Chorowice: Bogusława P., Chorzelów: Henryk G., Chróścice: Regina K., Ciechocinek: Krzysztof D., Cieszanów: Klaudia S., Cygany: Bogdan K., Czarnów: Teresa Z., Czarny Dunajec: Arnold J., Czaszyn: Maria K., Czchów: Anna K., Czechowice-Dziedzice: Magdalena R., Czerwionka-Leszczyny: Bożena P., Gabriela S., Czerwonak: Anna N., Częstochowa: Antoni D., Roman R., Teresa Ś., Teresa i Witold J., Daleszyce: Stanisław K., Dąbki: Ewelina S., Dąbrowa Górnicza: Barbara i Marek P., Dąbrowka: Andrzej B., Dębica: Beata Dorota Z., Bożena K., Danuta B., Klaudia M., Dobczyce: Michał G., Dobra: Maria B., Dobrzelin: Aleksandra P., Dorohusk: Ewa S., Działoszyn: Halina S., Łukasz W., Dziergowice: Paulina Anna S., Dzierżążno: Marzena K., Dzikowiec: Franciszek M., Elbląg: Paweł W., Urszula K., Ełk: Krzysztof J., Frysztak: Ryszard W., Gardeja: Natalia P., Gdańsk: Grażyna i Krzysztof P., Karmelita Roman N., Leszek R., Urszula P., Gdynia: Eugeniusz S., Grzegorz K., Rafał W., Gierałtowic: Józef R., Gilowice: Stanisława W., Gliwice: Katarzyna S., Lidka B., Głobino: Paweł H., Głogów: Jan K., Julita K., Mateusz K., Głogówek: Marek M., Głubczyce: Jan M., Jolanta K., Małgorzata B., Gnojnik: Maria J., Godynice: Robert B., Gola: Małgorzata P., Goleniów: Bogdan S., Gorlice: Wanda M., Gorzów Śląski: Joanna J., Gorzów Wielkopolski: Zbigniew K., Gorzyce: Rainhold J., Gozdowo: Mariusz B., Grabowiec: Zygmunt Ż., Grabownica Starzeńska: Anna P., Grębocice: Krystyna W., Gromnik: Dariusz B., Piotr H., Gródki: Stanisław S., Gryfice: Ewa B., Wanda B., Hebdów: Andrzej W., Iłów: Urszula J., Inowrocław: Agnieszka S., Inwałd: Zofia P., Istebna: Elżbieta K., Jadowniki: Tomasz W., Jaroszewiec: Barbara G., Jarząbki: Karolina G., Jasienica Rosielna: Anna S., Jastrzębie: Karolina K., Jastrzębie-Zdrój: Krystyna J., Jawczyce: Paweł C., Jawor: Nadleśnictwo J., Jaworzno: Marian P., Jednorożec: Krzysztof M., Jelenia Góra: Krystyna i Krzysztof S., Łukasz K., Jełowa: Amelia O., Jesionka: Zofia D., Kalinowo: Małgorzata S., Kalisz: Marta K., Kamienica: Teresa M., Kamienna Góra: Ewa M., Kamień: Marta B., Kamionka: Izabela B., Kampinos Mazowieckie: Justyna G., Karczew: Marek O., Paweł D., Katowice: Bogusława i Joachim C., Hubert K., Paweł W., Stanisław K., Kazimierzówka: Radosław W., Kędzierzyn-Koźle: Bogusława Ż., Kielce: Adam L., Elżbieta J., Ryszard Ł., Kluczbork: Stanisław B., Kolno: Małgorzata P., Kołbaskowo: Aleksandra T., Gabriela G., Komorów: Ewa O., Teresa M., Konstantynów Łódzki: Marian U., Korzeńsko: Artur S., Kostrzyn nad Odrą: Andrzej N., Koszalin: Jakub M., Koszalin Pol: Monika Ż., Kościelisko: Elżbieta Z., Koziegłowy: Daniela B., Kraków: Adam R., Anna W., Grzegorz P., Jadwiga Ś., Joanna H., Jolanta W., Karolina Anna J., Maria S., Maria F., Mariusz S., Matylda M., Rozalia M., Sebastian S., Krasawa Druga: Katarzyna D., Krasnystaw: Józefa B., Kraśnik: Genowefa i Marian R., Krotoszyn: Cezary S., Iwona R., Krzyszkowice: Danuta S., Krzywin: Maria F., Krzywiń: Grzegorz M., Kudowa Zdrój: Maria K., Kutno: Halina G., Marcelina D., Paweł K., Kuźnia Raciborska: Janusz N., Natalia L., Kwidzyn: Elżbieta P., Laski: Leszek L., Legionowo: Konrad M., Legnica: Adela F., Monika Joanna N., Leszno: Stanisława W., Zbigniew Z., Libiąż: Maria P., Lipsk: Jolanta K., Lisia Góra: Halina K., Lubaczów: Bernadeta B., Lubin: Bolesław B., Lublin: Agata J., Aleksander Ł., Andrzej B., Anna D., Anna B., Artur J., Barbara M., Barbara i Stefan F., Beata M., Bożena K., Bożena K., Czesław G., Halina C., Izabela W., Izabela Ś., Jadwiga L., Janusz L., Krystyna W., Krystyna S., Krystyna i Sławomir P., Łucja B., Małgorzata B., Marcin J., Marek R., Marianna W., NSZZ Solidarność przy KUL ., Paweł K., Ryszard Z., Tadeusz B., Teresa T., Teresa L., Zofia i Zygmunt Ż., Lubliniec: Bartosz K., Luboń: Anna Agnieszka W., Lwówek Śląski: Józef A., Łagodzin: Elżbieta Ś., Łańcut: Beata O., Łapalice: Karolina K., Łazy: Katarzyna P., Łącko: Krystyna D., Łbiska: Małgorzata C., Łetownia 483: Teresa B., Łęczyca: Anna G., Łętownia: Aneta B., Łobez: Ewa Magdalena G., Łodygowice: Józef Z., Łomża: Anna S., Łowyń gm. Międzychód: Halina I., Łódź: Anna H., Barbara P., Bartek M., Danuta R., Jadwiga N., Maria M., Paweł S., Łuków: Zbigniew M., Łyski: Szymon O., Maszewo: Beata O., Miechów: Grzegorz K., Miedźna k. Pszczyny: Kazimierz O., Międzychód: Kamila Ś., Międzylesie: Halina B., Międzyrzecz: Kinga C., Miętne: Dariusz R., Milanowek: Agnieszka S., Milicz: Urszula i Andrzej M., Miłków: Marianna B., Mińsk Mazowiecki: Krzysztof T., Mircze: Elżbieta D., Młodzieszyn: Halina W., Mogilany: Alicja R., Moryń: Marlena K., Murowana Goślina: Klementyna K., Mysłowice: Aleksandra P., Ludwik W., Myszków: Zdzisława G., Myślibórz: Ilona J., Nałęczów: LST Polska Spółka z o.o. ., Namysłów: Jerzy S., Niedrzwica Duża: Anna S., Monika G., Niemce: Ewa K., Nowa Ruda: Barbara i Czesław O., Krystyna S., Nowa Sól: Edyta Lidia W., Nowa Wieś: Jan A., Nowe Skalmierzyce: Agnieszka P., Nowy Borek: Stanisława K., Nowy Sącz: Halina M., Oborniki: Teresa K., Oborniki Śląskie: Aldona Maria Ś., Małgorzata I., Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M., Ochojno: Katarzyna S., Oleśnica: Krystyna Z., Olmonty: Agnieszka A., Oława: Kazimiera W., Opoczno: Małgorzata C., Opole: Halina B., Henryk W., Henryk R., Orchowo: Elżbieta Z., Ostrołęka: Anna B., Irena P., Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski: Marek W., Maria G., Ostrów Mazowiecki: Wiesława O., Ostrówek: Michał K., Ostrzeszów: Maria F., Oświęcim: Anna G., Otrębusy: Bogdan Ś., Otwock: Jolanta M., Maria Z., Pabianice: Elżbieta M., Justyna K., Stanisław A., Pakosław: Janusz R., Paproć: Krzysztof P., Parysow: Dorota C., Pasłęk: Henryk K., Piaseczno Pol: Monika K., Piaski: Danuta S., Piechowice: Maria B., Piekary Śląskie: Marek D., Pieńsk: Teresa S., Piotrków Trybunalski: Czesław N., Marcin P., Piwniczna - Zdrój: Magdalena W., Piwniczna-Zdrój: Anna W., Płock: Aniela G., Dagmara M., Martyna P., Płonki: Maria P., Pokrzydowo: Anna B., Polkowice: Iwona T., Poniatowa: Wiesława i Sławomir K., Popielowska Kolonia: Jadwiga J., Porąbka Iwkowska: Stanisław P., Poręba: Paweł B., Poznań: Edyta N., Emil M., Grażyna Ł., Józef O., Marek F., Paulina S., Zbigniew M., Pruszków: Halina A., Przeworsk: Anna L., Przyszowice: Teresa N., Psary Małe: Hanna O., Pszczyna: Bogumiła B., Pustków Oś.: Agnieszka W., Pyrzyce: Irena B., Pyskowice: Maria G., Rabka Zdrój: Józef K., Rabka-Zdrój: Adam J., Racibórz: Barbara M., Radlin: Krystyna B., Radom: Agnieszka M., Alina T., Radomsko: Bogusława i Marek K., Elżbieta K., Krzysztof D., Raduszec: Kazimierz S., Raków: Urszula B., Raszowa: Jadwiga i Hubert M., Ratuje: Anna B., Reducin: Teresa D., Rogoźnik: Józef G., Ropczyce: Anna H., Rudnik: Edward B., Rumia: Barbara K., Rybnik: Krzysztof L., Ryglice: Renata C., Rymanów-Zdrój: Marek G., Rzepin: Dominika K., Rzeszów: Agnieszka B., Anna i Roman P., Czesława P., Józefa B., Katarzyna Ż., Krzysztof F., Maria Z., Piotr W., Sanok: Marian D., Sępólno Krajeńskie: Piotr M., Siedlce: Karolina S., Siostry B., Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G., Siemianowice Śląskie: Paweł T., Siepraw: Michalina C., Sieradz: Małgorzata P., Sierpc: Anna Z., Skarżysko-Kamienna: Czesław C., Skoczów: Irena K., Wanda G., Skwierzyna: Jolanta D., Sława: Piotr B., Sochaczew: Piotr S., Sokołów Podlaski: Dorota T., Maria J., Mirosław G., Sopot: Łucja N., Sosnowiec: Rozalia T., Wioletta S., Wojciech S., Sosnówka: Waldemar P., Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G., Stara Wieś: Magdalena B., Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S., Stargard: Ewa K., Starokrzepice: Ewa B., Stary Bartków: Izabela C., Stęszew: Krystyna D., Strawczyn: Zofia J., Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N., Sufczyn: Barbara P., Sulmierzyce: Elżbieta G., Józef W., Szastarka: Sylwia M., Szczecin: Beata B., Daria i Zbigniew Z., Eugeniusz Ś., Jerzy K., Marek G., Marta S., Urszula S., Szczytna: Ewa N., Szczytno: Małgorzata M., Środa Śląska: Irena K., Środa Wielkopolska: Grzegorz C., Henryk S., Świdnica: Antoni B., Świdnik: Anna T., Edyta M., Świebodzin: Marek S. i Ktarzyna W., Świętajno: Józef Ś., Świnoujście: Jarosław P., Tanowo: Wiesława B., Targowiska: Grzegorz C., Tarnawatka: Krzysztof K., Tarnogórd: Małgorzata G., Tarnowiec: Mieczysław P., Tarnowskie Góry: Gabriela S., Krystyna K., Nina O., Tarnów: Bernadeta S., Bogdan O., Marta K., Tejstymy: Jacek K., Tomaszów Mazowiecki: Jadwiga M., Parafia Rzymskokatolicka pw. Św. Rodziny ., Wacława S., Trzcianne: Justyna S., Trzebiatów: Andrzej O., Trzebownisko: Janina N., Trzeszczany: Zofia G., Tuczępy: Tadeusz M., Tychy: Tomasz T., Ujanowice: Teresa R., Ujście: Dariusz T., Ustrzyki Dolne: Ewa Ż., Wadowice: Rafał G., Walce: Paweł S., Wałbrzych: Dariusz G., Józef Z., Stefan K., Warszawa: Adam G., : Adam K., Alina K., Andrzej G., Andrzej G., Andrzej S., Anna W., Anna W., Artur J., Barbara M., Danuta P., Danuta K., Elżbieta M., Elżbieta P., Elżbieta i Sylwester C., Ewa B., Ewa G., Grzegorz P., Janina A., Jerzy S., Jolanta i Mikołaj T., Katarzyna T., Katarzyna G., Kazimiera Z., Krystyna K., Krystyna P., Leszek S., Małgorzata S., Maria W., Marianna K., Monika U., Monika A., Monika M., Newterm, Lucjan P., Robert Włodzimierz K., Tadeusz Z., Tomasz S., Urszula R., Wanda P., Zdzisław C., Zofia R., Warta: Ewa S., Wągrowiec: Cecylia J., Węgorzyno: Andrzej K., Węgrzce: Krzysztof L., Wilcza: Krzysztof S., Winnica: Eryk B., Wiśnicz: Anna G., Włocławek: Ewa K., Włodawa: Zyta Ł., Włodawa Lubelskie: Krystyna K., Wodzisław Śląski: Łukasz K., Maria M., Mariusz G., Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K., Wola Urhuska: Rafał M., Wołomin: Alicja T., Wrocław: Aleksandra P., Anna W., Dawid Z., Jarosław H., Joanna C., Katarzyna S., Krzysztof G., Mirosława K., Olga Joanna R., Renata M., Ryszard M., Stanisław S., Stanisława Z., Wiesław T., Zdzisława W., Wschowa: Olga P., Wyszogród: Sylwia M., Wytomyśl: Iwona i Krzysztof H., Zadzin: Maria Ś., Zagnańsk: Kancelaria Radcowska Gustaw P., Zakrzówek: Urszula C., Załuski: Urszula A., Zamość: Anna i Jerzy K., Ewa M., Krystyna M., Maria B., Stanisława K., Zofia M., Zofia M., Zamość Lubelskie: Ewa N., ZĄBKI: Alina S., Zbydniów: Władysława K., Zgierz: Zofia i Andrzej P., Zgłobice: Beata M., Zgorzelec: Małgorzata N., Zielina: Teodor W., Zielona Góra: Adela K., Bogusława M., Elżbieta A., Paweł R., Zbigniew D., Zielonka: Paweł S., Zwierzyniec: Irena i Henryk K., Wiesław D., Źródła: Ewelina K., Żagań Polska: Katarzyna W., Żnin: Maria S., Żołynia: Anna i Władysław C., Żory: Wanda P., Zbigniew K., Żuromin: Maria Z., Żydowo: Janina R., Żywiec: Anna P.,

 

Grudzień 2023

Agatówka: Alojzy K., Albigowa: Janina C., Andrychów: Dorota M., Małgorzata B., Annopol: Antoni B., Augustów: Antoni H., Maria I., Babica: Marcin H., Bałtów: Teresa Z., Baranowo: Mirosława M., Baranów Sandomierski: Aleksandra W., Lucyna L., Maria M., Baranówko: Józef S., Barczewo: Anna K., Ewelina S., Bartoszyce: Joanna P., Bełchatow: Barbara K., Bełchatów: Anna K., Anna M., Mieczysław S., Bełżyce: Halina W., Będzin: Grażyna D., Jerzy D., Joanna G., Mirosława C., Biadoliny Radłowskie: Zofia D., Bialystok: Halina M., Biała Podlaska: Alicja K., Bernadeta M., Białogard: Maria A., Białystok: Bartosz R., Henryk M., Jerzy B., Józef Z., Leszek G., Marek K., Mateusz K., Patryk K., Piotr D., Zygmunt A., Bielawa: Claudia K., Jolanta O., Bielsko-Biala: Dorota K., Bielsko-Biała: Anna N., Irena B., Iwona P., Janusz S., Kazimierz M., Witold J., Bieruń: Maria B., Bieruń Stary: Sebastian Z., Biezdrowo: Felicja S., Bieździedza: Jadwiga S., Biłgoraj: Stanisław P., Stefania G., Blachownia: Krystyna M., Błażowa: Wiesława W., Błędów: Barbara S., Błonie: Anna F., Marek S., Bobowa: Agata C., Zuzanna L., Bodzentyn: Ewa M., Boguty-Pianki: Małgorzata S., Bojanowo: Jan R., Bojszowy: Mariusz P., Bolesławiec: Jadwiga R., Michał W., Borek: Stefan H., Borkowice: Stefania B., Borowa: Marek G., Wiesława P., Bożepole Wielkie: Maria D., Teresa S. i Bogdan M., Zbigniew K., Braniewo: Anna K. i Euzebiusz C., Bratkowice: Marta K., Brenna: Zofia I Zdzisław N., Brnik: Tadeusz S., Brody: Augustyn O., Bogumiła K., Brwinów: Piotr J., Brzeg: Danuta T., Joanna S., Brzesko: Anna P., Brzostowa: Stanisława D., Brzozówka: Tadeusza M., Brzyska Wola: Zofia Ł., Budzyń: Adam S., Bukowno: Bożena i Tadeusz S., Krzysztof G., Bydgoszcz: Dariusz S., Genowefa W., Krzysztof S., Marek D., Maria P., Marian P., Marzenna B., Olga K., Paweł K., Teresa H., Urszula K., Bytom: Anna S., Anna R., Jacek D., Karina M., Cedry Wielkie: Katarzyna G., Cegłów: Joanna S., Celestynów: Paulina S., Charzykowy: Lucyna P., Chełm: Emilia K., Iwona K., Jadwiga R., Teresa K., Weronika W., Chełm Śląski: Franciszek S., Jan B., Chełmiec: Tadeusz C., Chełmno: Leokadia R., Chmielnik: Janina K., Chocianów: Marta B., Chodzież: Jan K., Tadeusz D., Chojnice: Celina R., Chorzów: Barbara G., Marian S., Robert G., Chróścice: Regina K., Chruszczobród: Felicja M., Chrzanów: Leszek W., Ciechanowiec: Donata O., Krystyna O., Ciechocinek: Jan L., Ciecierzyn: Klasztor Mniszek Bosych w Dysie ., Cieszyn: Barbara S., Benedykt H., Maria F., Cygany: Bogdan K., Czajowice: Ewa P., Czaplinek: Jadwiga L., Czapury: Weronika M., Czarne Pomorskie: Beata O., Czarnków: Ewelina E., Czarny Dunajec: Arnold J., Czchów: Anna K., Czernina: Siloe, Alina K., Czerwionka-Leszczyny: Gabriela S., Mirosław P., Czerwona Woda: Danuta G., Częstochowa: Andrzej S., Anna G., Beata R., Halina R., Jan W., Joanna i Robert M., Maria B., Maria B., Mieczysław P., Roman R., Stanisław W., Stanisław B., Tadeusz R., Teresa Ś., Teresa i Witold J., Zbigniew F., Zofia S., Zofia N., Człuchów: Elżbieta K., Czosnów: Ryszard S., Czudec: Halina K., Paweł W., Urszula P., Czułów: Aldona Z., Dankowice: Kazimierz P., Dąbrowa Górnicza: Jakub S., Mariusz G., Dąbrowa Górnicza: Teresa J., Dąbrowa Tarnowska: Wojciech K., Dąbrowka: Andrzej B., Dąbrówka Leśna: Teresa i Jan S., Dębica: Bożena K., Danuta B., Klaudia M., Dęblin: Janina T., Dębno: Mariusz W., Długołęka: Kornelia C., Dobrcz: Agnieszka S., Dobrzeń Wielki: Robert P., Dobrzykowice: Paweł R., Dolice: Zofia M., Dominów: Jerzy M., Drezdenko: Mirosława A., Drużbice: Małgorzata K., Drwinia: Anna i Bogdan K., Duczki: Grażyna B., Dziećmierowo: Anna W., Dzierzkowice: Mariusz K., Elbląg: Anna G., Anna M., Bartosz G., Ełk: Krzysztof J., Fajsławice: Zbigniew B., Zenobia i Zdzisław P., Frampol: Danuta P., Gać Kaliska: Maria O., Garbatka Letnisko: Zdzisława S., Garwolin: Halina D., Gdańsk: Anna M., Anna Z., Anna W., Anna K., Bogdan S., Edward T., Edward S., Elżbieta K., Grażyna i Krzysztof P., Henryk F., Jerzy G., Julia P., Karmelita Roman N., Kazimierz K., Krystyna G., Krzysztof S., Krzysztof W., Leszek R., Marzena K., Ryszard P., Wioletta i Dariusz C., Zdzisław R., Gdynia: Artur Ł., Helena R., Irena C., Jan C., Krystyna K., Leonard H., Małgorzata Ś., Ryszard F., Gierałtowic: Józef R., Gierałtowice: Maria L., Gilowice: Stanisława W., Gliwice: Anna P., Urszula K., Głogów: Jan K., Maria Ł., Głogów Małopolski: Barbara O., Ewa M., Głubczyce: Jan M., Gniezno: Grażyna K., Gnojnik: Maria J., Godzianów: Tomasz L., Godziszów: Mirosław B., Gogolin: Dariusz G., Gola: Małgorzata P., Goleniów: Ewa Z., Goleszów: Cezary M., Golub-Dobrzyń: Roman R., Gołańcz: Bogumiła J., Goraj: Agnieszka S., Gorlice: Wanda M., Gorzów Wielkopolski: Elżbieta Ś., Janusz T., Lidia Z., Gorzyce: Andrzej G., Rainhold J., Gosławice Konin: Ludwika C., Gostyń: Kazimiera S., Gowarczów: Zofia F., Góra Puławska: Elżbieta Ż., Góra Świętej Anny: Agnieszka A., Górki Noteckie: Maria S., Grabowiec: Parafia Rzymsko-Katolicka p., Zygmunt Ż., Grabownica: Roman P., Grabownica Starzeńska: Anna P., Grabów nad Pilicą: Bogdan R., Grodzisk Mazowiecki: Elżbieta N., Grodzisko Dolne: Stanisław B., Gromnik: Piotr H., Gródki: Stanisław S., Grójec: Krystyna i Dariusz J., Grudziądz: Lilianna B., Grudziądź: Władysław C., Grybów: Ryszard G., Gzinka: Agnieszka D., Harkabuz: Stanisław P., Hebdów: Andrzej W., Hucisko: Lidia D., Hyżne: Marcin T., Ilawa: Anna B., Iłża: Janusz W., Imielin: Adrian D., Inowrocław: Mariusz D., Inwałd: Zofia P., Istebna: Bernadeta K., Iwonicz Zdrój: Dorota i Bogdan T., Izabelin: Andrzej K., Hanna O., Jabłonna: Edward Z., Jabłonna Lacka: Wanda B., Jabłoń Gęś: Kazimierz J., Jadowniki: Tomasz W., Janowiec Wielkopolski: Irena S., Janów: Aleksandra K., Jarocin: Ryszard M., Jasienica Dolna: Jadwiga i Jan R., Jasienica Rosielna: Anna S., Jasło: Bartłomiej R., Bartosz G., Grażyna i Mariusz G., Krystyna i Jerzy P., Renata S., Jastarnia: Elżbieta M., Jastrzębie Zdrój: Janina P., Krystyna B., Maria P., Jawczyce: Paweł C., Jaworsko: Szczepan W., Jaworzno: Bogusława K., Jan M., Marian P., Paweł S., Piotr G., Zbigniew G., Jedlicze: Tadeusz G., Jedlińsk: Regina i Zbigniew F., Jelenia Góra: Izabela R., Marek G., Jesionka: Zofia D., Jeżowe: Zofia C., Józefów: Małgorzata W., Jugów: Teresa B., Jurgów: Bożena P., Juszczyna: Zygmunt D., Kaczory: Janusz K., Kalinowo: Małgorzata S., Kalisz: Krystyna i Andrzej G., Kalisz Pomorski: Kazimiera i Józef G., Kalwaria: Anna i Kazimierz M., Kamienica: Teresa M., Kamieniec Ząbkowicki: Gabriela W., Kamienna Góra: Elżbieta B., Kamienna Góra: Stanisław K., Kamień: Marta B., Karczew: Marek O., Karczmiska: Marianna G., Kasinka Mała: Grażyna S., Katowice: Aleksandra W., Andrzej Z., Antoni B., Bogusława i Joachim C., Edyta S., Elżbieta I., Elżbieta T., Elżbieta i Stanisław K., Elżbieta i Włodzimierz W., Grzegorz K., Hubert K., Krzysztof M., Małgorzata K., Maria O., Paweł W., Stanisław K., Zakon B., Kędzierzyn-Koźle: Bogusława Ż., Joanna T., Kępno: Renata J., Kętrzyn: Ryszard P., Kęty: Aneta i Wojciech P., Gabriela Martyna F., Zbigniew D., Kielce: Adam L., Ewa T., Hanna K., Ryszard Ł., Wacława C., Kiełczygłów: Zenon R., Kiełpino: Eugeniusz R., Kikol: Alicja K., Kluczbork: Krzysztof M., Stanisław D., Weronika B., Klukowo: Karolina S., Kłoczew: Wojciech B., Kobiernice: Maciej K., Kobiór: Danuta i Zdzisław B., Kobyłka: Mieczysław A., Kock: Danuta G., Kolbuszowa: Paulina O., Kolno: Henryk G., Władysław i Krystyna P., Kołbaskowo: Aleksandra T., Kołkowo: Lila R., Kołobrzeg: Maciej B., Marcin K., Komarów-Osada: Monika P., Komprachcice: Czesław S., Konarzewo: Grzegorz M., Konin: Alina O., Grażyna R., Grzegorz A., Konstancin-Jeziorna: Wojciech G., Konstantynów Łódzki: Marian U., Tadeusz K., Końskie: Anna B., Koryta: Łukasz S., Korzeniew: Janina M., Kostrzyn: Jadwiga R., Kostrzyn nad Odrą: Andrzej N., Koszalin: Joanna S., Koszyce: Halina W., Jan K., Kościan: Józef B., Kowala: Jan P., Kowanówko: Zofia K., Koziegłowy: Daniela B., Kozienice: Anna P., Kozy: Tomasz O., Kórnica: Magdalena S., Kórnik: Monika Ś., Krajno-Parcele: Janusz Ż., Kraków: Adam R., Agnieszka N., Alina C., Anna P., Anna S., Barbara G., Beata K., Diana K., Elżbieta D., Ewa K., Ewa P., Halina K., Halina L., Jacek G., Jadwiga L., Jerzy S., Jerzy B., Jerzy i Wiesława G., Jolanta W., Katarzyna P., Kazimierz S., Klasztor s. Klarysek ., Krystyna W., Krystyna P., Lidia C., Małgorzata S., Małgorzata Ł., Małgorzata i Stanisław M., Marcin G., Maria S., Maria Ż., Maria C., Marianna C., Marta S., Marta S., Marta P., Mieczysław B., Mirosława K., Renata K., Renata M., Romana G., Rozalia M., Sebastian S., Wiesław P., Witold D., Władysław Ł., Władysław K., Krasnystaw: Kazimierz W., Teofil T., Kraśnik Lubelski: Wojciech S., Krosno: Antoni C., Ryszard Z., Tomasz L., Krowica Sama: Dariusz W., Krupski Młyn: Aleksandra Ł., Kruszyn: Grzegorz O., Kryg: Bogusława B., Krzczonów: Małgorzata G., Krzemienica: Lucyna G., Krzepice: Elżbieta O., Krzymów: Beata J., Krzyszkowice: Irena H., Krzyszkowo: Stanisław N., Krzywin: Maria F., Krzywiń: Grzegorz M., Kuczbork: Wanda J., Kudowa Zdrój: Maria K., Kudowa-zdrój: Joanna K., Kutno: Andrzej N., Barbara K., Halina G., Paweł K., Kwidzyn: Elżbieta P., Lasek: Maria H., Laskowice: Sławomir P., Legionowo: Anna K., Legnica: Eugeniusz K., Małgorzata T., Lesko: Stanisław F., Leszno: Agnieszka Z., Paweł P., Stanisława W., Zbigniew Z., Leżajsk: Grażyna K., Stanisław B., Zdzisław D., Lędziny: Stanisława H., Lgota Wielka: Danuta R., Libertów: Barbara i Janusz P., Libiąż: Maria P., Lidzbark: Elżbieta W., Lidzbark Warmiński: Agnieszka S., Barbara W., Limanowa: Kazimiera W., Stanisław O., Lipinki: Dominika N., Lipno: Cecylia K., Lubaczów: Maria K., Lubanie: Dorota K., Lubań: Anna K., Lubartów: Alicja K., Janina P., Lubasz: Milan B., Władysław D., Lubawa: Agnieszka K., Lubień: Antoni P., Lubin: Bolesław B., Lublin: Albin B., Aleksander Ł., Andrzej W., Andrzej B., Anna D., Anna S., Anna P., Anna B., Anna i Dariusz K., Antoni S., Artur J., Barbara S., Barbara M., Barbara K., Barbara i Stanisław C., Barbara i Stefan F., Bożena K., Czesław G., Czesław K., Daniel M., Edward i Elżbieta Ż., Elżbieta K., Elżbieta J., Elżbieta S., Elżbieta K., Ewa S., Ewa P., Franciszek G., Grażyna i Tadeusz C., Halina C., Helena i Franciszek G., Izabela W., Izabela Ś., Jadwiga S., Janusz L., Józef Z., Józef D., Katarzyna i Henryk M., Kinga D., Krystyna Z., Krystyna W., Krystyna Z., Krystyna i Kazimierz G., Krystyna i Sławomir P., Krzysztof K., Leszek A., Łucja B., Łukasz R., Magdalena M., Małgorzata B., Małgorzata B., Małgorzata i Piotr T., Marcin J., Marek R., Marek Z., Maria Ł., Maria S., Marian I., Marianna W., Marta B., Michał H., Patryk Z., Paweł B., Ryszard Z., Stanisław Z., Tadeusz B., Tadeusz B., Teresa N., Teresa L., Teresa T., Teresa P., Waldemar D., Wiktoria T., Władysława N., Zofia i Jan W., Luboń: Barbara F., Grażyna W., Lubsko: Ryszard T., Ludwin: Grzegorz D., Luzino: Krystyna W., Zygmunt S., Lwówek Śląski: Józef A., Łagów: Zdzisław D., Łagów Lubuski: Ewa W., Łańcut: Anna i Tadeusz D., Jadwiga S., Jadwiga S., Łapy: Marian Ł., Łask: Andrzej B., Łaski: Robert W., Łaziska Górne: Henryk S., Krystyna i Eugeniusz P., Łącko: Jan A., Łącznik: Bogusława S., Łąka: Aurelia G., Łęczyca: Wojciech i Krzysztof W., Łęgajny: Patrycja K., Łochów: Bożenna W., Łomianki: Jan K., Łososina Dolna: Jan J., Maria i Bolesław O., Łowicz: Maria K., Łowyń gm. Międzychód: Halina I., Łódź: Anna H., Barbara S., Beata A., Danuta R., Ewa J., Jadwiga N., Janina W., Kamil S., Krystyna Gałązka i Michał G., Marcin K., Michał J., Michał T., Mirosława C., Piotr W., Teresa Z., Teresa i Tadeusz S., Tomasz P., Viktoryia R., Łuków: Zbigniew M., Łyski: Szymon O., Magdalenka: Edyta i Bogusław D., Małe Rudy: Katarzyna L., Maradzki Chojniak: Adam T., Margonin: Dorota B., Marianka Rędzińska: Teresa K., Markowa: Franciszek R., Markuszów: Paweł G., Marunowo: Lidia P., Marysin: Anna P., Medynia Łancucka: Maria B., Mełgiew: Dorota T., Tadeusz J., Mełno: Anna F., Mętów: Wojciech M., Miasteczko Śląskie: Blanka i Leszek D., Michałów: Danuta S., Miechów: Grzegorz K., Miedzichowo: Alina S., Miedzno: Grażyna L., Mielec: Ireneusz S., Jan S., Stanisław W., Międzylesie: Halina B., Międzywodzie: Beata J., Mikołów: Alojzy K., Bożena i Jarosław R., Jacek B., Jadwiga P., Krystyna i Krystian L., Milanówek: Małgorzata W., Milicz: Henryk L., Urszula i Andrzej M., Miłków: Marianna B., Miłosław: Elżbieta R., Mińsk Mazowiecki: Elżbieta G., Mariusz C., Martyna B., Mirosław: Andrzej B., Mława: Barbara J., Bogdan B., Katarzyna S., Mokobody: Stefan K., Morąg: Marek H., Morzesztyn: Urszula K., Motycz: Andrzej D., Mrzezino: Jagoda Ż., Mszana: Lucjan K., Mszana Dolna: Zofia Z., Muszyna: Halina K., Mysłowice: Aleksandra B., Anna P., Ludwik W., Myszków: Piekarnia M., Nadolice Wielkie: Teresa S., Nałęczów: Adam P., Narol: Jadwiga S., Niedźwiady: Maria Z., Niegowa: Katarzyna C., Niemce: Jadwiga i Jerzy S., Urszula K., Niemcz: Zdzisław M., Niemstów: Andrzej H., Niepołomice: Ryszard K., Nisko: Franciszek G., Zbigniew F., Nowa Dęba: Helena T., Nowa Ruda: Barbara i Czesław O., Krystyna S., Nowa Sarzyna: Teresa i Edward A., Urszula K., Nowa Sól: Lech i Danuta U., Stanisław R., Nowa Wieś: Jan A., Nowe Brzesko: Bolesław G., Jacek i Jolanta Z., Nowe Czaple: Marek K., Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą: Celina G., Nowe Proboszczewice: Ewa i Edward P., Nowogrodziec: Brygida i Andrzej S., Nowy Sącz: Kazimierz Ł., Maria O., Mirosław K., Nowy Targ: Małgorzata Z., Nur: Maria W., Nysa: Anna P., Iwona M., Oborniki: Ewelina T., Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M., Obrzycko: Marian N., Odrzywół: Grzegorz J., Oleśnica: Feliks G., Olkusz: Jan D., Olsztyn: Helena P., Marek G., Maria P., Marianna W., Narcyza i Jan M., Renata N., Oława: Kazimiera W., Małgorzata i Łukasz M., Opoczno: Stanisław K., Opole: Bożena K., Halina B., Jadwiga K., Kazimierz O., Wiesław P., Orchowo: Elżbieta Z., Ornontowice: Hubert S., Osiek: Irena J., Ostrołąka: Teresa i Wincenty R., Ostrołęka: Anna B., Irena P., Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski: Maria G., Ostróda: Kamil K., Kinga C., Ostrów Lubelski: Renata S., Ostrów Mazowiecki: Maria K., Ostrzeszów: Maria F., Oświęcim: Anna K., Otwock: Bogusława K., Maria Z., Ozorków: Przychodnia Weterynaryjna ARKA s.c ., Tomasz W., Ożarów Mazowiecki: Stanisław R., Pabianice: Justyna K., Stanisław A., Pacanów: Ewa J., Paproć: Krzysztof P., Parkowo: Anastazja S., Pasłęk: Henryk K., Izabela i Szczepan B., Krystyna P., Pawłowiczki: Danuta P., Pawłów: Krzysztof W., Piaseczno: Leszek M., Magdalena W., Piastów: Barbara K., Barbara K., Jerzy P., Piechowice: Danuta S., Feliks P., Maria B., Piekary Śląskie: Jan A., Pieniążkowice: Joanna M., Pietrowice Wielkie: Małgorzata P., Pilchowice: Maciej Jurczyga R., Pilzno: Kinga S., Piła: Bogdan S., Piotrków Trybunalski: Czesław N., Marcin P., Pisz: Jerzy Z., Piwniczna-Zdrój: Maria i Zdzisław G., Pleśna: Liliana W., Pliszczyn: Agata K., Płock: Aniela G., Hanna K., Płonki: Maria P., Płońsk: Igor G., Płoskinia: Dominik P., Płoty: Anna P., Podegrodzie: Grażyna G., Maria i Franciszek P., Podkowa Leśna: Julita K., Pogórska Wola: Aleksandra C., Pogórze: Izabela i Witold J., Józef H., Polanów: Anna G., Polańczyk: Marian M., Police: Janusz D., Police k. Szczecina: Teresa S., Połczyn-zdrój: Danuta A., Firma Usługowo-Handlowa Usługi Romualda C., Pomarzany Fabryczne: Ilona K., Poniatowa: Wiesława i Sławomir K., Porąbka Iwkowska: Stanisław P., Poręba: Paweł B., Potęgowo: Jan K., Powidz: Dorota K., Poznachowice Górne: Małgorzata Z., Poznań: Agnieszka K., Anna Ł., Edyta N., Emil M., Grażyna Ł., Jadwiga K., Janina i Jan S., Jerzy K., Joanna Z., Józef O., Kazimierz M., Krystyna B., Lucyna K., Maciej M., Magdalena K., Marzena K., Piotr K., Tadeusz M., Zbigniew M., Zdzisława W., Poznań Wielkopolska: Tomasz K., Praszka: Daniel P., Prawiedniki: Monika S., Prószków: Stefania D., Prudnik: Anna Z., Pruszcz Gdański: Elżbieta S., Jakub K., Pruszków: Halina A., Maria M., Maria R., Teresa W., Przasnysz: Emilia B., Przecław: Maria W., Przegędza: Barbara W., Jacek O., Jan S., Przemyśl: Konrad W., Maria O., Przeworsk: Agata W., Anna L., Natalia S., Stanisław S., Przysucha: Marian W., Pszczyna: Bogumiła B., Zbigniew K., Puławy: Halina N., Helena Ś., Marta B., Michał D., Zbigniew P., Pułtusk: Lucyna S., Marzena R., Pustków Oś.: Agnieszka W., Puszczykowo: Zdzisław S., Pyskowice: Maria G., Pyzdry: Dorota M., Rabka Zdrój: Józef K., Adam J., Racławice: Jan K., Radłów: Maria D., Radom: Agnieszka M., Alina T., Dariusz P., Magdalena W., Radomsko: Anna W., Bogusława i Marek K., Maria M., Radoszyce: Bożena Ł., Raduszec: Kazimierz S., Radzionków: Bogumiła Ś., Dariusz D., Radzymin: Paweł B., Rajcza: Anna W., Raszowa: Magdalena i Józef J., Ratuje: Anna B., Rawa Mazowiecka: Patrycja W., Rawicz: Jadwiga B., Rejowiec: Danuta R., Rejowiec Fabryczny: Daniel S., Ręczno: Witold T., Rogi: Bogusław S., Rogoźnik: Józef G., Rogoźno: Bartosz T., Ropczyce: Finans-Ekspert Sp. z o.o. ., Karolina C., Rosnowo: Krystyna G., Rozdrażew: Krystyna D., Rozprza: Mirosława N., Rożnowice: Wiktoria W., Ruda Śląska: Barbara B., Beata K., Joanna W., Ludmiła Ż., Marcelina D., Maria S., Sybilla Ł., Rudawa: Alfreda K., Rudnik Wielki: Anna S., Rudniki: Stanisław P., Rudzica: Elżbieta M., Rumia: Barbara K., Rutka-Tartak: Jadwiga R., Rybnik: Arkadiusz J., Franciszek Z., Katarzyna G., Marianna M., Rybno: Piotr H., Ryczów: Halina W., Ryglice: Aneta Ś., Rymanów-Zdrój: Marek G., Ryn: Stanisław B., Rypin: Ewa K., Rząska: Bożena Ł., Rząsnia: Magdalena i Robert H., Rzeczyca: Małgorzata D., Rzepiennik Strzyżewski: Agata G., Rzeszów: Agnieszka R., Anna i Roman P., Antoni M., Barbara Z., Halina O., Irek Ś., Jolanta B., Józef K., Józefa B., Katarzyna Ż., Krzysztof S., Krzysztof T., Maria Z., Radosław O., Sylwestra D., Rzuchowa: Eugeniusz S., Sanok: Dorota Z., Stanisław N., Sarnów: Katarzyna C., Serniki: Dagmara M., Sępólno Krajeńskie: Piotr M., Siedlce: Bogusław K., Tadeusz T., Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G., Siemanowice Śląskie: Otylia H., Siemianowice Śl: Barbara P., Siemianowice Śl.: Jadwiga W., Siemianowice Śląskie: Ilona B., Siemiatycze: Halina K., Leokadia M., Mirosław W., Siennica Nadolna: Andrzej T., Sienno: Janina i Antoni S., Siepraw: Michalina C., Rozalia P., Siewierz: Maria i Henryk S., Skierniewice: Ewa G., Kacper T., Skoczów: Irena K., Łukasz O., Skwierzyna: Jolanta D., Sława: Danuta C., Piotr B., Sławno: Agnieszka B., Słupia pod Kępnem: Tomasz W., Słupsk: Krystyna K., Maria M., Sławomir P., Smardzew: Anna B., Sobolew: Grzegorz Ś., Sobolów: Małgorzata W., Sochaczew: Agnieszka B., Piotr S., Sokołów Podlaski: Dorota T., Jolanta J., Maria J., POLSERO Sp. z o.o., Zbigniew S., Sokółka: Agnieszka L., Danuta N., Somonino: Sabina R., Sopot: Łucja N., Sosnowiec: Andrzej S., Ewelina R., Henryk T., Roman K., Spiczyn: Agata R., Stalowa Wola: Maria M., Tadeusz S., Urszula i Józef S., Stanin: Janina G., Stanisławów: Anna G., Piotr S., Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G., Stare Babice: Małgorzata M., Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S., Stare Czarnowo: Marian W., Stary Zamość: Zbigniew T., Stąporków: Halina Z., Stepnica: Janina W., Stęszew: Krystyna D., Straszecin: Danuta K., Straszęcin: Irena C., Stróża: Elżbieta i Roman L., Stryków: Jolanta i Paweł Z., Strzegocice: Zofia P., Strzelin: Antonina M., Strzyżewice: Anna K., Urszula i Wieńczysław N., Suchy Las: Grzegorz F., Sufczyn: Barbara P., Sulejówek: Grzegorz K., Krzysztof B., Sulików: Barbara S., Sulmierzyce: Elżbieta G., Sułoszowa: Józef P., Sułów: Danuta K., Supraśl: Waldemar S., Susiec: Anna B., Mieczysław T., Suwałki: Janina P., Syrynia: Eugeniusz C., Szamotuły: Maciej G., Szczawin Kościelny: Dariusz S., Szczebrzeszyn: Grażyna P., Szczecin: Aleksander F., Alicja D., Anna G., Anna M., Beata B., Czesław P., Elżbieta Ł., Halina P., Helena T., Ireneusz S., Jadwiga R., Jadwiga R., Janina J., Jerzy K., Józef W., Małgorzata G., Marek G., Maria N., Stefania B., Tomasz S., Urszula S., Urszula M., Wiesława S., Zuzanna J., Szczejkowice: Krystyna G., Szczucin: Maria i Michał C., Szczytno: Bożena K., Kamila J., Władysław S., Szebnie: Justyna T., Szklarska Poręba: Ewa C., Szubin: Maria S., Szydłowiec: Ewa S., Szymanów: Tomasz D., Ślemień: Wiesława G., Śrem: Grażyna S., Środa Śląska: Karolina R., Renata B., Środa Wielkopolska: Grzegorz C., Świdnica: Antoni B., Zdzisława T., Świdnik: Barbara D., Janina i Stanisław H., Małgorzata T., Świebodzin: Anna G., Maciej S., Świerczów: Jadwiga Ż., Świeta Katarzyna: Małgorzata W., Świętajno: Józef Ś., Świętochłowice: Barbara O., Krystyna L., Świnoujście: Bożena S., Dorota S., Targoszyn: Barbara M., Targowiska: Grzegorz C., Tarnawatka: Krzysztof K., Tarnobrzeg: Stanisław M., Tarnogród: Anna K., Tarnowiec: Tadeusz R., Tarnowo Podgórne: Klaudia i Józef S., Tarnowskie Góry: Bożena M., Dorota K., Gabriela S., Jadwiga S., Krystyna K., Tarnów: Bogdan O., Elżbieta N., Janina R., Wieńczysław P., Tczew: Kamila M., Tejstymy: Jacek K., Canada: Katarzyna Z., Tłuszcz: Elżbieta P., Tomaszów Mazowiecki: Jadwiga M., Wacława S., Toruń: Adam B., Alicja M., Andrzej K., Edward K., Halina Z., Halina i Piotr N., Iwona Ł., Jolanta O., Judyta M., Maria S., Maria E., Wojciech O., Zofia J., Trzciana: Ludwik S., Trzcianka: Małgorzata i Leonard N., Trzebiatów: Andrzej O., Trzebiechów: Danuta J., Trzebina: Agnieszka J., Trzebnica: Anna Z., Trzemeszno: Hanna J., Trzeszczany: Zofia G., Tuchola: Danuta W., Tuczępy: Aleksandra R., Tadeusz M., Turza: Halina W., Tuszów Narodowy: Jacek R., Tworóg: Krzysztof G., Tychy: Łukasz P., Marcin F., Mirka R., Tomasz T., Ujsoły: Paweł L., Wadowice: Maria W., Walce: Paweł S., Wałbrzych: Dariusz G., Stanisław S., Stefan K., Warszawa: Adam G., Adam K., Adam K., Agnieszka S., Aleksander B., Aleksandra S., Aleksandra I., Alina i Ignacy K., Andrzej M., Andrzej S., Anna S., Anna D., Anna N., Anna W., Anna S., Anna K., Anna i Leopold Ż., Barbara P., Bożenna J., Damian L., Damian K., Danuta K., Danuta P., Dominika B., Elżbieta P., Elżbieta i Józef K., Elżbieta i Sylwester C., Ewa Z., Ewa G., Ewa i Leszek J., Ewa Maria W., Grzegorz M., Grzegorz S., Halina M., Hanna B., Hanna i Bogdan K., Henryka K., Jan Z., Janina A., Janina i Mirosław K., Janusz T., Jerzy G., Jerzy S., Jolanta O., Jolanta i Mikołaj T., Kamil S., Karolina M., Katarzyna T., Katarzyna Z., Kazimierz P., Krystyna K., Krystyna K., Krystyna R., Krzysztof B., Leszek S., Małgorzata S., Małgorzata N., Marcin S., Marcin C., Marek S., Maria K., Maria P., Maria W., Maria B., Martyna K., Mateusz K., Mirosława K., Monika P., Monika i Tomasz K., Oficyna W., Olga G., Paweł H., Piotr C., Renata i Dariusz T., Robert S., Róża i Eugeniusz O., Sławomira P., Stanisław C., Stanisława Ł., Tadeusz Z., Tadeusz K., Teresa C., Tomasz S., Waldemar P., Wanda W., Wiesław B., Wiktoria T., Władysław T., Włodzimierz M., Wojciech M., Zofia M., Zofia R., Wasilków: Jolanta J., Wądroże Wielkie: Maria C., Maria B., Wągrowiec: Cecylia J., Wąwolnica: Antoni K., Werbkowice: Anna K., Werblinia: Krystyna H., Węgorzyno: Teresa Ł., Węgrzce: Krzysztof L., Wieleń: Ireneusz W., Wieliszew: Ewa i Mariusz K., Wieluń Polski: Zbigniew L., Wieprz: Łukasz P., Wieruszów: Elżbieta R., Wierzbno: Grażyna J., Wilcza: Krzysztof S., Wilkanowo: Lucyna A., Winnica: Eryk B., Wiśniowa Góra: Henryk P., Witnica: Mieczysław S., Wleń: Urszula S., Włocławek: Iwona i Radomił T., Janusz G., Małgorzata D., Włodawa: Krzysztof T., Zyta Ł., Włodawa Lubelskie: Krystyna K., Wodzisław Śląski: Barbara D., Jolanta Ż., Maria M., Marian M., Mariusz G., Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K., Wola Uhruska: Marianna R., Wola Urhuska: Rafał M., Wolbórz: Jolanta S., Wolbrom: Magdalena N., Zakład Przetwórstwa Mięsnego, Jan J., Wołczyn: Mieczysław B., Wołomin: Elżbieta L., Krzysztof M., Wołów: Irena S., Wójtowo: Edward T., Wrocław: Agata D., Andrzej J., Anna W., Anna R., Barbara S., Dawid Z., Elżbieta K., Felicja D., Jan R., Jan M., Janusz M., Jarosław H., Joanna C., Józef T., Kazimiera B., Krzysztof G., Łukasz D., Maciej G., Małgorzata Z., Marian Ż., Marzena P., Mirosława W., Paweł M., Paweł R., Paweł B., Renata M., Ryszard M., Ryszard C., Sławomir R., Stanisława Z., Teresa S., Teresa i Zdzisław D., Wiesław T., Zuzanna i Henryk N., Wschowa: Daniela B., Wtórek, gm. Ostrów Wielkopolsk: Maria L., Wyry: Janusz M., Wysokie Mazowieckie: Bogdan K., Irena i Ryszard R., Wyszatyce: Zofia S., Wyszogród: Anna K., Sylwia M., Wytomyśl: Iwona i Krzysztof H., Zabrze: Barbara D., Elżbieta i Andrzej G., Jarosław B., Józefa D., Zagnańsk: Stanisław B., Zagorzyce: Józef B., Zagórz: Bogumiła K., Zakliczyn: Janina B., Zakopane: Iwona K., Jacek B., Teresa B., Zalesie Górne: Marek M., Zalewo: Agnieszka J., Zamość: Barbara M., Ewa M., Irena Ł., Krystyna L., Maria B., Mariusz Ć., Zbigniew W., Zofia M., Zaniemyśl: Lidia W., Zator Podolsze: Zdzisław G., Zawada: Cecylia i Bronisław S., Zawidz: Antoni K., ZĄBKI: Alina S., Ząbkowice Śląskie: Ewa M., Zblewo: Grzegorz D., Zbrosławice: Piotr K., Zduny: Bogusława S., Zduńska Wola: Anna G., Sławomir M., Tomasz F., Zgierz: Zofia i Andrzej P., Zgorzelec: Grzegorz K., Małgorzata N., Zielina: Teodor W., Zielona Góra: Jolanta J., Paweł R., Ryszard K., Wacław B., Zbigniew S., Zielonka: Agnieszka W., Zofia M., Zielonki: Karolina S., Ziębice: Bolesław S., Złoczew: Iwona S., Zubrzyca Górna: Maria Z., Zwierzyn: Maria i Włodzimierz N., Zwierzyniec: Irena i Henryk K., Zwierzyniec Trzeci: Piotr S., Żagań: Lucyna K., Żmudź: Krystyna R., Żołynia: Stefania S., Żory: Elżbieta F., Krzysztof Z., Monika O., Stanisław W., Wanda P., Żukowice: Elżbieta K., Żurawica: Marian R., Roman D., Żuromin: Maria Z., Teresa L., Żydowo: Janina R., Żyrardów: Andrzej A., Marzena S.,

Listopad 2023

Abramowice Prywatne: Martyna M., Aleksandria: Teresa N., Aleksandrów: Łukasz S., Aleksandrów Kujawski: Beata P., Annopol: Jadwiga C., Augustów: Antoni H., Babimost: Tadeusz M., Bachowice: Anna D., Ilona D., Baranów Sandomierski: Lucyna L., Barcice: Sara B., Bartniki: Sylwia K., Baszkówka: Jolanta K., Bełchatów: Ewelina G., Bełżyce: Zbigniew F., Besko: Agnieszka H., Bestwina: Dorota P., Będzin: Grażyna D., Białobrzegi: Agnieszka K., Białogard: Maria A., Biały Bór: Aleksandra H., Monika G., Białystok: Dorota B., Mateusz K., Matylda T., Patryk K., Teresa C., Bielsk Podlaski: Emilia G., Nikola B., Bielsko-Biała: Aneta W., Irena B., Iwona P., Pracownia Architektury J., Władysława B., Zuzanna B., Bieruń: Bernadeta K., Mariusz S., Biestrzyków: Nikodem N., Biezdrowo: Felicja S., Biłgoraj: Stefania G., Błaszki: Monika Ś., Błaszki Łódzkie: Katarzyna P., Bogatynia: Agnieszka H., Mirosława Anna L., Bolesławiec: Franciszek H., Michał W., Bolków: Danuta K., Borek: Ewelina S., Borowa: Marek G., Borzestowo: Agnieszka L., Bożepole Wielkie: Teresa Szoplik i., Brodnica: Ewa M., Brojce: Michał Z., Bruskowo Wielkie: Maja B., Brzeziny: Elwira A., Brzostowa: Stanisława D., Bydgoszcz: Izabela M., Krystyna K., Bydlin: Wioleta K., Bytom: Agnieszka W., Alina i Andrzej M., Jacek D., Karina M., Leszek S., Marianna U., Chąśno: Marlena F., Chełm: Anna S., Dorota J., Iwona K., Chełm Śląski: Franciszek S., Marzena K., Chełmno: Leokadia R., Chełmo: Małgorzata S., Chełmża: Marek K., Chlewiska: Renata G., Chmielnik: Teresa R., Chobienice: Kinga W., Chocianów: Natalia M., Chodel: Franciszek T., Chodzież: Estera W., Chojnice: Olena M., Patrycja G., Choroń: Dagmara R., Chromiec: Eugeniusz W., Chróścice: Regina K., Chrzanów: Mirosław Ś., Paulina S., Chrząstawa Mała: Małgorzata F., Chrząstawa Wielka: Karol B., Magdalena D., Chwalęcice: Gabrysia R., Karolina G., Marta P., Chylice: Kornela W., Cieszanów: Piotr J., Cieszyn: Benedykt H., Cięcina: Dawid K., Cygany: Bogdan K., Czajków: Marika S., Mieszko L., Czapury: Joanna Ł., Czarny Dunajec: Klaudia L., Małgorzata Z., Czarny Las: Piotr J., Czchów: Anna K., Czechy: Lidia B., Czempiń: Daria R., Czerwionka-Leszczyny: Bożena P., Gabriela S., Katarzyna T., Mirosław P., Czeszów: Aleksandra W., Katarzyna S., Częstochowa: Agnieszka W., Anna J., Anna W., Kamila P., Magdalena M., Marek O., Maria B., Maria K., Roman R., Stanisław W., Teresa i Witold J., Zofia W., Czyżew: Agnieszka O., Daleszyce: Stanisław Z., Stanisław K., Dankowice: Beata S., Dąbrowa Górnicza: Andrzej R., Gabriela P., Dąbrowka: Andrzej B., Dębica: Bożena K., Danuta B., Klaudia M., Dębno: Rafał T., Długosiodło: Olga O., Dobczyce: Anna W., Dobieszowice: Krzysztof S., Dobra: Tomasz W., Dobre: Marlena F., Drelów: Magdalena P., Marta K., Drewnica: Maja S., Drohiczyn: Małgorzata R., Działoszyn: Katarzyna G., Dziewkowice: Katarzyna J., Dzikowiec: Krystyna i Franciszek M., Elblag: Marek K., Ełk: Krzysztof J., Fajsławice: Alicja B., Gałków Duży: Ewa K., Garwolin: Luiza K., Gąsiorowice: Dominika S., Gdańsk: Adam W., Agnieszka K., Andrzej M., Grażyna i Krzysztof P., Jerzy W., Justyna M., Karmelita Roman N., Leszek R., Mariola S., Marta B., Mateusz S., Natalia K., Gdów: Jadwiga W., Gdynia: Artur Ł., Lucyna B., Michał W., Gilowice: Stanisława W., Gliwice: Katarzyna L., Krystyna F., Tomasz L., Głogów: Jan K., Krzysztof B., Głogów Małopolski: Iwona S., Maria B., Głubczyce: Jan M., Gniezno: Agnieszka P., Gnojnik: Maria J., Gola: Małgorzata P., Golub-Dobrzyń: Aleksandra S., Gorlice: Wanda M., Gorzków Wieś: Magda H., Gorzów Wielkopolski: Elżbieta Ś., Zbigniew K., Gorzyce: Rainhold J., Goświnowice: Mariola L., Gowino: Anita K., Góra: Anna Z., Góra Świętej Anny: Agnieszka A., Grabowiec: Zygmunt Ż., Grabownica Starzeńska: Anna P., Gręzówka Kolonia: Joanna R., Grodków: Anna B., Grodzisk Mazowiecki: Hanna Ś., Gromnik: Piotr H., Grudziądz: Lilianna B., Grybów: Ryszard G., Hecznarowice: Marta A., Hrubieszów: Monika K., Iłów: Anna N., Inowrocław: Agnieszka S., Mariusz P., Inwałd: Zofia P., Istebna: Elżbieta K., Jabłonka: Ewelina K., Jadwiga D., Jabłonna Lacka: Mateusz C., Jadowniki: Renata S., Tomasz W., Jaktorów: Aneta U., Jankowice: Helena P., Janów Podlaski: Maja D., Jarosław: Urszula M., Jaroszewiec: Barbara G., Jastarnia: Agnieszka K., Joanna S., Monika P., Jastków: Kinga S., Jastrząb: Barbara D., Jastrzębie Zdroj: Agnieszka K., Jastrzębie-Zdrój: Alina B., Kamila H., Krystyna J., Tadeusz G., Jaworów: Malwina B., Jaworze Górne: Beata B., Jazów: Agnieszka M., Jegłownik: Anna G., Jelenia Góra: Ireneusz Ł., Jeruzal: Anna S., Jesionka: Zofia D., Jeziorzany: Edyta A., Jeżowe: Teresa S., Józefin: Anna B., Jugów: Teresa B., Jurata: Katarzyna M., Kalinowo: Małgorzata S., Kalinówka: Piotr Ś., Kalisz: Liwia K., Kamesznica: Barbara F., Kamieniec Ząbkowicki: Eugeniusz K., Kamień: Marta B., Kamień Krajeński: Jagoda S., Joanna C., Kamionka: Anna N., Kamionka Wielka: Marta J., Kampinos: Lesia H., Kańczuga: Justyna Ż., Kartuzy: Franciszka D., Katowice: Barbara L., Bartłomiej P., Bogusława i Joachim C., Elżbieta I., Hubert K., Marek W., Oliwia B., Władysława J., Kazimierza Wielka: Dagmara R., Kąkolewnica: Justyna C., Kędzierzyn-Koźle: Bogusława Ż., Kętrzyn: Ryszard P., Kielce: Adam L., Ewa S., Patrycja C., Wacława C., Kletnia: Leszek R., Kluczbork: Stanisław B., Kłobuck: Agnieszka S., Agnieszka J., Kłodawa: Sławomir S., Kłodzko: Magdalena A., Kobiernice: Paulina D., Kock: Danuta G., Kolbuszowa: Paulina O., Kołobrzeg: Wanda M., Wiera D., Konin: Jaśmina S., Zofia B., Konstancin J Eziorna: Kamil A., Konstantynów Łódzki: Marian U., Końskie: Dorota S., Korczyna: Halina G., Koronowo: Grażyna D., Monika H., Koryta: Łukasz S., Korzeńsko: Artur S., Kostrzyn: Anna G., Paulina B., Kostrzyn nad Odrą: Andrzej N., Koszyce: Halina W., Kowary: Kamil S., Koziegłowy: Daniela B., Kozienice: Anna K., Magdalena G., Kozłowo: Tomasz K., Kozy: Wioletta G., Kórnik: Monika Ś., Krakow: Mariusz M., Kraków: Adam R., Agnieszka K., Anna M., Beata Ż., Beata B., Diana K., Dorota K., Elżbieta K., Grzegorz P., Irina D., Jolanta W., Katarzyna G., Katarzyna S., Katarzyna K., Kinga R., Maciej H., Małgorzata Ł., Paweł K., Paweł C., Rozalia M., Sebastian B., Sebastian S., Stanisław W., Wiesław P., Władysław Ł., Krasne: Grażyna K., Kraszewice: Małgorzata R., Kraśnik: Grzegorz K., Krosno: Bożena B., Joanna B., Mariola D., Krotoszyn: Tomasz R., Witold B., Krowiarki: Edyta R., Krzeszowice: Ludmiła B., Krzyszkowice: Irena H., Krzywiń: Grzegorz M., Joanna R., Katarzyna L., Monika C., Kuczbork: Wanda J., Kudowa Zdrój: Maria K., Kutno: Halina G., Paweł K., Lanckorona: Zofia i Helena K., Laski: Paulina P., Legionowo: Konrad M., Legnica: Teresa B., Lesięcin: Paulina C., Lesko: Stanisław F., Leszno: Stanisława W., Zbigniew Z., Libiąż: Maria P., Lipnica: Magdalena S., Lubasz: Milan B., Lubawa: Agnieszka K., Lubawka: Janina K., Lubin: Bolesław B., Natalia T., Agnieszka J., Aleksander Ł., Andrzej B., Anna D., Anna M., Anna B., Artur J., Barbara i Stefan F., Beata Ł., Bożena K., Czesław G., Dominika N., Dorota K., Edward i Elżbieta Ż., Edyta K., Ewelina S., Gabriela C., Grażyna S., Grażyna i Tadeusz C., Halina C., Ignacy N., Iryna L., Iwona T., Izabela W., Izabela Ś., Janusz L., Jędrzej P., Jolanta C., Józef Z., Katarzyna B., Kazimierz K., Krystyna W., Krystyna W., Krystyna Z., Krystyna i Sławomir P., Lena Ł., Magdalena K., Malgorzta P., Małgorzata B., Marcin J., Marek B., Maria B., Marianna W., Monika K., Radosław W., Roman S., Ryszard Z., Stanisław S., Tadeusz B., Teresa T., Teresa L., Tomasz M., Wita W., Zofia T., Zofia R., Zofia i Zygmunt Ż., Lubliniec: Aleksandra C., Lututów: Mirosława T., Lwówek Śląski: Józef A., Łagiewniki: Justyna S., Łańcut: Wojciech P., Łapalice: Karolina K., Łaziska: Agnieszka R., Łazy: Maria M., Łęczna: Emilia R., Łomianki: Jan K., Łomża: Grażyna P., Łosice: Edmund W., Łowyń gm. Międzychód: Halina I., Łódź: Adrian S., Anna H., Cezary R., Danuta R., Dawid M., Edyta R., Emilia A., Ewa J., Jadwiga B., Jadwiga N., Joanna S., Łukasz L., Łukasz G., Piotr W., Róża B., Tomasz P., Wacław K., Łuków: Damian P., Ewelina K., Ewelina B., Maria i Zygmunt G., Monika M., Zbigniew M., Łyski: Szymon O., Malanów: Aneta Ś., Malbork: Teresa Ż., Małaszewicze: Anna B., Małogoszcz: Sebastian S., Mały Płock: Ewelina R., Masłowice: Ilona Ł., Medyka: Aleksander Ł., Amanda W., Kacper Ś., Paulina F., Michałowo: Nataliia R., Miechów: Grzegorz K., Mielec: Dorota D., Magdalena H., Rafał B., Mieszkowice: Elżbieta S., Kamila R., Mieszków: Aneta K., Daria K., Emilia R., Mieściska: Katarzyna W., Międzylesie: Halina B., Międzyrzec Podlaski: Aleksandra P., Barbara N., Ewelina B., Monika S., Monika K., Przemysław M., Tomasz M., Tymon S., Mikołów: Alojzy K., Jolanta N., Milanów: Anna S., Milicz: Urszula i Andrzej M., Miłaczewek: Jakub K., Miłków: Marianna B., Mircze: Elżbieta D., Mogilno: Paweł M., Mokrsko: Joanna M., Morawczyna: Katarzyna B., Morawica: Klaudia L., Mordarka: Ewa Z., Moskorzew: Krystian K., Mroczno: Danuta Ż., Mrowla: Ewelina J., Mszana Dolna: Joanna R., Mykanów: Piotr K., Mysłowice: Alicja D., Ludwik W., Myszków: Ewelina P., Ryszard C., Nałęczów: Filip H., NAMYSŁÓW: Jola F., Narol: Jadwiga S., Nasiadki: Justyna W., Nasutów: Michał G., Nądnia: Svitlana T., Niedrzwica Duża: Mariola M., Niedzica: Iwona K., Niemce: Anna G., Małgorzata B., Urszula K., Niwiska Dolne: Jolanta P., Nowa Biała: Joanna Ł., Nowa Ruda: Krystyna S., Nowa Sarzyna: Urszula K., Nowa Wieś: Jan A., Nowe Miasto nad Wartą: Daria P., Ewaryst M., Lidia M., Łukasz P., Nowogrodziec: Daniel K., Justyna Ż., Nowy Dwór Gdański: Helena F., Nowy Krępiec: Joanna M., Nowy Lubosz: Weronika K., Nowy Sącz: Dariusz S., DARIUSZ R., Maciej W., Nowy Wiśnicz: Szymon K., Nowy Żmigród: Anna M., Magdalena K., Nysa: Anna P., Nysa Radzikowicka: Bogumiła P., Oborniki Śląskie: Małgorzata I., Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M., Ochojno: Katarzyna S., Okrajnik: Maria P., Oleśnica: Krystian K., Olsztyn: Czesława J., Marianna W., Narcyza i Jan M., Olza: Monika M., Oława: Jolanta F., Kazimiera W., Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie: Przemysław B., Opole: Halina B., Henryk W., Izabela H., Orchowo: Elżbieta Z., Ostrołąka: Teresa i Wincenty R., Ostrołęka: Irena P., Joanna G., Ostrowite: Agnieszka R., Joanna Ł., Ostrowo: Maria Ł., Ostróda: Katarzyna B., Ostrów Wielkopolski: Janina S., Sławomir L., Tomasz K., Ostrzeszów: Maria F., Oświęcim: Aleksandra M., Stanisław Z., Otorowo: Sylwia W., Otwock: Jolanta M., Maria Z., Otyń: Agnieszka B., Ozorków: Iwona B., Pabianice: Elżbieta M., Justyna K., Stanisław A., Pajeczno: Justyna K., Pajęczno: Anna W., Justyna M., Michał M., Zofia K., Pakosław: Janusz R., Paproć: Krzysztof P., Parczew: Agnieszka R., Zbigniew S., Parkowo: Anastazja S., Pasłęk: Henryk K., Paszyn: Natalia D., Weronika G., Pawłów k. Raciborza: Zygmunt H., Piaseczno: Eryk G., Łukasz C., Piaski: Paulina D., Piechowice: Maria B., Piekary Śląskie: Anetta S., Jerzy M., Joanna S., Krzysztof W., Pilzno: Monika L., Piła: Aleksandra S., Emilia P., Piotrków Trybunalski: Czesław N., Ewa G., Marcin P., Pisarzowice: Marta B., Pisz: Jerzy Z., Marta B., Plany: Małgorzata R., Platerów: Maciej L., Plewiska: Karolina B., Płochocin: Tomasz Z., Płock: Aniela G., Grażyna M., Płonki: Maria P., Płońsk: Kateryna M., Płoty: Anna K., Podkowa Leśna: Magdalena Ł., Police: Janusz D., Połczyn-Zdrój: Firma Usługowo-Handlowa Usługi R., Poniatowa: Wiesława i Sławomir K., Porąbka Iwkowska: Stanisław P., Poręba Radlna: Piotr H., Potok Górny: Renata Ż., Poznań: Agata J., Agnieszka R., Edyta N., Eugenia G., Ewa K., Grażyna Ł., Jadwiga K., Jan L., Jolanta S., Józef O., Julianna P., Leszek M., Magdalena N., Marek F., Michał D., Paweł C., Zbigniew M., Pruchnik: Anna M., Dagmara C., Katarzyna C., Prudnik: Aneta P., Grażyna S., Pruszków: Halina A., Maria R., Przegędza: Jan S., Przemęt: Dorota S., Przemyśl: Edwarda B., Elżbieta D., Tomasz F., Wojciech K., Przeworsk: Katarzyna K., Rafał D., Stanisław S., Przyszowa: Alicja P., Anna H., Przyszowice: Teresa N., Pszczyna: Bogumiła B., Puławy: Agnieszka P., Magdalena S., Pułtusk: Lucyna S., Pustków: Marzena W., Pustków Oś.: Agnieszka W., Pyrzyce: Anna S., Rabka Zdrój: Józef K., Racibórz: Anna J., Paweł R., Racławice: Jan K., Racławówka: Agnieszka G., Raczki: Urszula C., Radgoszcz: Renata O., Radlin: Lidia C., Radocza: Renata K., Radom: Agnieszka M., Alina T., Leszek P., Małgorzata M., Ryszard T., Radomsko: Barbara C., Bogusława i Marek K., Radomyśl Wielki: Beata J., Raduszec: Kazimierz S., Radymno: Izabela R., Radzymin: Andrzej M., Raków: Agnieszka P., Ratuje: Anna B., Rawa Mazowiecka: Wioletta D., Ręczno: Witold T., Rędziny: Martyna S., Rogoźnik: Józef G., Ropczyce: Anna B., Kazimiera M., Rostworowo: Małgorzata M., Rościszewo: Katarzyna M., Rożnowice: Angelika R., Ruciane Nida: Artur R., Ruda Różaniecka: Jan M., Ruda Śląska: Katarzyna H., Sylwia Ś., Rudnik nad Sanem: Magdalena N., Rudzica: Elżbieta M., Rumia: Barbara K., Rybnik: Franciszek Z., Jan D., Rychwałdek: Angelina R., Maria Ł., Ryczów: Halina W., Ryglice: Renata C., Rzeczyca: Patrycja P., Rzeszów: Anna i Roman P., Elżbieta T., Józefa B., Katarzyna Ż., Katarzyna L., Krystian K., Maria Z., Rzezawa: Urszula S., Samociążek: Maciej Z., Sandomierz: Elżbieta T., Jolanta S., Karolina G., Sandomierz Świętokrzyskie: Karolina M., Sanok: Monika W., Santocko: Milena R., Sępólno Krajeńskie: Adam H., Piotr M., Siedlce: Katarzyna T., Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G., Siedzów: Martyna W., Siemianice: Jan P., Siemianowice Śląskie: Beata K., Dorota S., Siemień: Angelika P., Siemyśl: Aleksandra S., Sieradz: Julita M., Skaryszew: Klaudia W., Skarżysko-Kamienna: Antonina K., Rafał P., Skawina: Agnieszka S., Eliza G., Maria F., Stanisław C., Skoczów: Irena K., Skrzydlów: Samanta O., Skrzyszów: Grażyna Ł., Skwierzyna: Jolanta D., Sława: Piotr B., Słupsk: Marta H., Monika P., Róża M., Sobków: Ewa W., Sochaczew: Piotr S., Sokołów Podlaski: Dorota T., Maria J., Sokoły: Magdalena K., Sokółka: Danuta N., Sopot: Łucja N., Sosnowiec: Kazimiera F., Sławek K., Wojciech S., Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G., Stara Kolonia: Katarzyna D., Stara Wieś: Agnieszka B., Elżbieta K., Starachowice: Halina i Wiesław S., Hanna W., Karolina Z., Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S., Stare Orzechowo: Anna G., Starogard Gdański: Cz. M., Kacper H., Marianna G., Starogród: Jarosław K., Stary Sącz: Anna P., Stęszew: Krystyna D., Stoisław: Aurelia K., Stróża: Anna P., Strumień: Krystyna D., Stryków: Justyna M., Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N., Suchedniów: Jan K., Suchowola: Martyna K., Sufczyn: Barbara P., Sulmierzyce: Elżbieta G., Supraśl: Waldemar S., Swidnik: Monika S., Szalowa: Monika T., Szczebrzeszyn: Edyta O., Szczecin: Aleksander F., Anna J., Beata B., Edward W., Irena P., Janina J., Jerzy K., Karolina R., Małgorzata Z., Małgorzata S., Marek G., Paulina K., Teresa G., Urszula S., Szczytno: Kinga K., Władysław S., Szówsko: Dagmara T., Szumowo: Magdalena G., Szydłowiec: Ewa S., Szymanowice: Krystian M., Szymonków: Ewelina P., Ślęza: Agnieszka M., Śrem: Jarosław T., Kazimierz N., Środa Wielkopolska: Grzegorz C., Świercze: Rafał M., Świerczów: Jadwiga Ż., Świętajno: Józef Ś., Świnoujście: Bożena S., Roksana S., Targowiska: Grzegorz C., Tarnawatka: Krzysztof K., Tarnowskie Góry: Gabriela S., Kamil W., Krystyna K., Lidia W., Władysława W., Tarnów: Agnieszka A., Barbara M., Bogdan O., Joanna S., Marta W., Teresin: Maria W., Tomaszowice: Bartłomiej O., Tomaszów Lubelski: Barbara B., Edyta S., Joanna K., Katarzyna R., Marta G., Renata K., Tomaszów Mazowiecki: Izabela P., Jadwiga M., Wacława S., Toruń: Andrzej K., Halina Z., Maria F., Wojciech O., Trojanów: Joanna G., Tryńcza: Daniel O., Trzcianka: Beata S., Trzebiatów: Andrzej O., Anna K., Trzebinia: Andrzej P., Trzebnica: Adrian L., Agnieszka K., Aleksandra N., Alisa D., Magdalena O., Magdalena D., Trzemżal: Ewa M., Trzeszczany: Zofia G., Tuczempy: Aneta I., Tuczępy: Tadeusz M., Tychy: Julia P., Łukasz P., Tomasz T., Tyczyn: Eugeniusz L., Tykocin: Maria P., Tymbark: Ewelina P., Ustrzyki Dolne: Ewa Ż., Uście Gorlickie: Lidia M., Wadowice: Leszek S., Magdalena W., Monika O., Wioleta D., Walce: Paweł S., Wałbrzych: Agnieszka C., Dariusz G., Magdalena G., Stefan K., Warka: Barbara S., Wiesława K., Warszawa: Adam K., Aleksandra B., Anna S., Anna M., Anna W., Anna H., Anna J., Anna C., Anna G., Barbara M., Bartosz G., Beata A., Blanka W., Bożenna J., Danuta K., Dobrosława K., Elżbieta i Sylwester C., Eugeniusz O., Ewa G., Ewa K., Ewa B., Hanna C., Janina A., Janina i Mirosław K., Janusz T., Jerzy S., Joanna T., Joanna M., Joanna P., Jolanta i Mikołaj T., Kamil S., Karolina S., Katarzyna K., Katarzyna C., Katarzyna T., Katarzyna P., Katarzyna M., Krystyna K., Krystyna K., Krystyna P., Leszek S., Liliana R., Magdalena O., Małgorzata K., Małgorzata S., Maria B., Maria W., Marta G., Marta D., Marta J., Martyna K., Michał U., Monika M., Monika T., Piotr Z., Przemysław Ł., Rafał S., Róża i Eugeniusz O., Sebastian B., Stanisława Ł., Tadeusz Z., Tomasz S., Urszula R., Wanda P., Wiesław K., Wojciech S., Wojciech S., Zbigniew Z., Zbigniew Ż., Zofia R., Zofia M., Wągrowiec: Cecylia J., Wąsosz: Marta O., Wąsosz Podlaskie: Justyna K., Werynia: Stanisław W., Węgry: Andrzej Z., Węgrzce: Krzysztof L., Węgrzce Wielkie: Joanna S., Marzena M., Węsiory: Katarzyna L., Renata G., Wieleń: Ireneusz W., Wielogóra: Zygmunt R., Wierzchowo: Marcin H., Wilamowice: Adam W., Wilcza: Krzysztof S., Wilkszyn: Barbara i Józef D., Winnica: Eryk B., Wiśniowa: Małgorzata L., Małgorzata G., Witnica: Mieczysław S., Wizna: Katarzyna G., Małgorzata G., Władysławowo: Tomasz K., Włocławek: Małgorzata D., Marcin Z., Włodawa: Zyta Ł., Włodawa Lubelskie: Krystyna K., Włoszczowa: Izabela B., Magdalena K., Wodzisław Śląski: Jolanta Ż., Mariusz G., Wojkowice: Sylwia K., Wojnowo: Anna R., Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K., Monika M., Wola Okrzejska: Anna I., Wola Uhruska: Magdalena K., Wola Urhuska: Rafał M., Wolbrom: Magdalena N., Wolica Pusta: Patrycja J., Wolin: Stanisław M., Wolsztyn: Agnieszka D., Wołczyn: Daria A., Izabella A., Wołomin: Zofia K., Wołów: Irena S., Paulina C., Zdzisława M., Wólka Kańska Kolonia: Beata W., Wólka Radzymińska: Wanda W., Wręczyca: Ewa K., Wrocław: Agata D., Agnieszka S., Anna W., Barbara S., Barbara S., Bogdan P., Danuta J., Dawid Z., Ewa P., Filip M., Jacek P., Jarosław H., Joanna C., Justyna K., Katarzyna Z., Krzysztof G., Małgorzata S., Małgorzata P., Maria W., Maria M., Marta W., Paula W., Paulina K., Paweł P., Renata M., Stanisława Z., Wiesław T., Wit T., Wschowa: Olga P., Wtórek, gm. Ostrów Wielkopolsk: Maria L., Wudzynek: Józef J., Wysokie: Zofia W., Wysokie Mazowieckie: Aneta Z., Dawid G., Wyszogród: Sylwia M., Wytomyśl: Iwona i Krzysztof H., Zabrze: Joanna K., Józef M., Małgorzata G., Piotr S., Zaczarnie: Kinga N., Zadzin: Maria Ś., Zagnańsk: Monika S., Zagórz: Bogumiła K., Ewa B., Zagródki: Dawid W., Zakliczyn: Katarzyna K., Katarzyna K., Leszek M., Nadia S., Piotr K., Zakopane: Teresa B., Zakrzew: Dorota Z., Zalesie Górne: Urszula K., Zamość: Ewa M., Krystyna L., Maria B., Mariusz Ć., Zofia M., Zawiercie: Małgorzata W., Zawonia: Małgorzata S., Ząbki: Alina S., Michał M., Przemysław K., Zbrosławice: Piotr K., Zbydniów: Władysława K., Zbytowa: Barbara Z., Zduńska Wola: Anna G., Zgierz: Anna P., Zofia i Andrzej P., Zgłobice: Ewa J., Justyna N., Zgorzelec: Małgorzata N., Zielina: Teodor W., Zielona Góra: Adam G., Dagmara S., Elżbieta A., Katarzyna B., Paweł R., Wacław B., Ziębice: Bolesław S., Ziomaki: Arleta G., Zła Wieś: Wiesława P., Zubrzyca Górna: Jadwiga K., Zwierzyniec: Irena i Henryk K., Zygodowice: Gabriela D., Żary: Paweł G., Żdżary: Anna K., Żerniki Małe: Leszek J., Żnin: Maria S., Żory: Adam G., Helena K., Wanda P., Żukowo: Justyna C., Żuromin: Maria Z., Żydowo: Janina R., Żyrardów: Andrzej A., Żywiec: Agnieszka B., Aneta W., Anna P., Szczepan G., Szymon B.,

 

Październik 2023

Andrespol: Janina C., Andrychów: Małgorzata B., Annopol: Antoni B., Jolanta M., Augustów: Antoni H., Babica: Marcin H., Bachórz: Elżbieta R., Baranów Sandomierski: Lucyna L., Baranówko: Józef S., Barczewo: Władysław R., Bartoszyce: Helena P., Basznia Dolna: Magdalena F., Będzin: Edward R., Grażyna D., Jerzy D., Joanna G., Biała Podlaska: Alicja K., Andrzej R., Białogard: Maria A., Biały Dunajec: Stanisław M., Białystok: Greta K., Jan Ż., Justyna D., Mateusz K., Patryk K., Teresa C., Zdzisław K., Bielsko-Biała: Amelia i Stanisław Z., Anna N., Elżbieta S., Irena B., Janusz S., Witold J., Biezdrowo: Felicja S., Biłgoraj: Danuta P., Stefania G., Blachownia: Krystyna M., Piotr W., Błonie: Marek S., Bobowa: Agata C., Zuzanna L., Bodzentyn: Ewa M., Bolechówko: Teresa K., Bolesławiec: Barbara i Tadeusz K., Janina K., Michał W., Borek Strzeliński: Anna K., Borowa: Marek G., Bożepole Wielkie: Teresa S. i Bogdan M., Braniewo: Joanna K., Mirosław R., Brańszczyk: Dom Zakonny Zgromadzenie Sióstr Franciszkanek ., Brnik: Tadeusz S., Brody: Augustyn O., Brzesko: Helena D., Brzeziny: Maria C., Brzostowa: Stanisława D., Brzyska Wola: Zofia Ł., Bukowina Tatrzańska: Danuta Ł., Busko Zdrój: Zofia i Tadeusz K., Bydgoszcz: Ewa C., Maria P., Marian P., Zbigniew S., Bytom: Alina i Andrzej M., Jacek D., Karina M., Cegłów: Marta Z., Charytany: Elżbieta B., Chechło: Magdalena P., Chełm: Iwona K., Teresa K., Chełmno: Leokadia R., Chodzież: Tadeusz D., Cholerzyn: Monika P., Chorzelów: Henryk G., Chorzów: Marian S., Chróścice: Regina K., Ciechanowiec: Danuta O., Ciechocinek: Jan L., Cieszyn: Barbara S., Ludwik R., Maria C., Maria F., Cybinka: Katarzyna G., Cygany: Bogdan K., Czaplinek: Jadwiga L., Czarna: Elżbieta P., Czarny Dunajec: Arnold J., Czchów: Anna K., Czechowice-Dziedzice: Magdalena R., Czechy: Lidia B., Czerwionka-Leszczyny: Bożena P., Mirosław P., Częstochowa: Anna W., Elżbieta K., Halina R., Roman R., Stanisław W., Teresa Ś., Teresa i Witold J., Zofia B., Zofia S., Człuchów: Elżbieta K., Czosnów: Ryszard S., Czudec: Halina K., Paweł W., Daleszyce: Stanisław K., Dąbrowa Górnicza: Teresa J., Dąbrowka: Andrzej B., Dębica: Bożena K., Danuta B., Klaudia M., Dobiegniew: Zofia K., Drwinia: Anna i Bogdan K., Wojciech C., Drzewica: Renata C., Dzierzkowice: Mariusz K., Roman S., Dzikowiec: Krystyna i Franciszek M., Ełk: Krzysztof J., Fajsławice: Zenobia i Zdzisław P., Frampol: Danuta P., Frysztak: Ryszard W., Gajków: Wojciech D., Gałków Duży: Ewa K., Garbów: Małgorzata B., Garwolin: Halina D., Małgorzata F., Gdańsk: Alicja Ś., Anna W., Grażyna i Krzysztof P., Karmelita Roman N., Leszek R., Ryszard P., Urszula P., Gdynia: Artur Ł., Cecylia W., Irena C., Jan C., Maria D., Ryszard F., Gierałtowic: Józef R., Gilowice: Stanisława W., Gliwice: Anna P., Elżbieta K., Grażyna P., Sylwia K., Szymon P., Głogów: Jan K., Głogów Małopolski: Magdalena K., Maria B., Głubczyce: Jan M., Jolanta K., Małgorzata B., Gniezno: Edmund S., Gnojnik: Maria J., Godynice: Robert B., Godzianów: Tomasz L., Gola: Małgorzata P., Goleszów: Cezary M., Goraj: Agnieszka S., Gorlice: Wanda M., Gorodków: Krystyna K., Gorzów Wielkopolski: Elżbieta Ś., Jadwiga R., Zbigniew K., Gorzyce: Andrzej G., Rainhold J., Gostyń: Marek K., Marian G., Góra Puławska: Elżbieta Ż., Góra Świętej Anny: Agnieszka A., Górki Noteckie: Maria S., Górki Wielkie: Zofia W., Górzyca: Maria O., Grabowiec: Zygmunt Ż., Grabownica: Roman P., Grabownica Starzeńska: Anna P., Grodków: Anna B., Grodzisko Dolne: Stanisław B., Gródki: Stanisław S., Grójec: Monika F., Grudziądz: Lilianna B., Grybów: Ryszard G., Gryfice: Bożena A., Hebdów: Andrzej W., Hucisko: Lidia D., Ilawa: Anna B., Inowrocław: Agnieszka S., Inwałd: Zofia P., Istebna: Bernadeta K., Elżbieta K., Izabelin: Hanna O., Jabłonna: Edward Z., Maria S., Jabłoń Gęś: Kazimierz J., Jadowniki: Tomasz W., Jakubowice Konińskie: Anna S., Jarocin: Ryszard M., Jarosław: Krystyna S., Jaroszewiec: Barbara G., Jasło: Grażyna i Mariusz G., Maria i Stanisław B., Jastrzębie-Zdrój: Krystyna J., Jaworzno: Jan M., Piotr G., Stanisław M., Zbigniew G., Jedlicze: Tadeusz G., Jedlińsk: Grażyna C., Jelenia Góra: Ireneusz Ł., Józef B., Jesionka: Zofia D., Jeziorany: Ewa A., Jeżowe: Agnieszka K., Józefów: Wanda S., Józefów nad Wisłą: Maria Ć., Kaczory: Janusz K., Kalety: Andrzej O., Kalinowo: Małgorzata S., Kalisz: Honorata K., Kalisz Pomorski: Kazimiera i Józef G., Kamieniec Ząbkowicki: Kamila S., Kamienna Góra: Stanisław K., Kamień: Marta B., Karczew: Marek O., Katowice: Aneta B., Anna F., Bogusława i Joachim C., Grzegorz K., Hubert K., Marek K., Kazimierza Wielka: Leokadia Ł., Kędzierzyn-Koźle: Bogusława Ż., Kęty: Józef M., Kielce: Adam L., Ryszard Ł., Wacława C., Kiełpino: Eugeniusz R., Kleszczele: Jadwiga S., Kleszczów: Agnieszka G., Kłoczew: Wojciech B., Kobyłka: Mieczysław A., Kock: Danuta G., Kolbuszowa: Marta B., Paulina O., Kolno: Henryk G., Kołkowo: Lila R., Kołobrzeg: Wanda M., Komarówka Podlaska: Barbara B., Komorów: Teresa M., Konin: Jaśmina S., Konstantynów Łódzki: Marian U., Kostrzyn nad Odrą: Andrzej N., Koszyce: Jan K., Kowary: Kamil S., Koziegłowy: Daniela B., Kozy: Marzena S., Kórnik: Monika Ś., Kraków: Adam R., Amelia W., Elżbieta D., Ewa K., Hanna W., Jadwiga L., Jadwiga Ś., Jan G., Janusz P., Jerzy S., Jerzy i Wiesława G., Jolanta W., Kazimierz S., Kinga T., Małgorzata Ł., Małgorzata S., Marta P., Marta S., Renata K., Rozalia M., Sebastian S., Stefan D., Witold D., Krasne: Grażyna K., Kraśnik: Iwona R., Kruszyn: Grzegorz O., Krzepice: Elżbieta O., Krzyszkowice: Irena H., Krzywin: Maria F., Krzywiń: Grzegorz M., Kudowa Zdrój: Maria K., Kutno: Barbara K., Halina G., Paweł K., Kuźnia Raciborska: Janusz N., Krystyna K., Kwidzyn: Elżbieta P., Joanna i Tomasz S., Legionowo: Konrad M., Legnica: Adela F., Eugeniusz K., Małgorzata T., Piotr C., Waldemar K., Leszno: Stanisława W., Zbigniew Z., Leżajsk: Zdzisław D., Lędziny: Lidia i Alojzy P., Stanisława H., Libiąż: Maria P., Lisia Góra: Halina K., Lubaczów: Magdalena i Mariusz P., Lubanie: Dorota K., Lubartów: Alicja K., Anna i Jan K., Lubasz: Władysław D., Lubawka: Janina K., Lubin: Bolesław B., Lublin: Albin B., Aleksander Ł., Andrzej W., Andrzej B., Anna D., Anna P., Anna B., Artur J., Barbara i Stefan F., Bogdan J., Bogdan M., Bożena K., Czesław G., Elżbieta S., Elżbieta J., Ewa S., Grażyna W., Grażyna i Tadeusz C., Halina C., Helena i Franciszek G., Izabela W., Izabela Ś., Jadwiga S., Jadwiga L., Janusz L., Joanna i Marek S., Jolanta C., Kazimierz K., Krystyna W., Krystyna i Kazimierz G., Krystyna i Sławomir P., Łucja B., Magdalena M., Małgorzata B., Małgorzata C., Marcin J., Marek Z., Maria Ł., Marianna W., Marta J., Renata P., Ryszard Z., Teresa L., Teresa T., Wiesława S., Władysława N., Zenon W., Zofia C., Zofia i Jan W., Lubsko: Dariusz M., Ryszard T., Lwówek Śląski: Józef A., Łagów: Zdzisław D., Łagów Lubuski: Ewa W., Łapalice: Karolina K., Łąck: Jadwiga S., Łęczna: Aleksander K., Łomianki: Jan K., Łososina Dolna: Jan J., Łowyń gm. Międzychód: Halina I., Łódź: Adam P., Anna H., Barbara P., Barbara Z., Barbara B., Danuta R., Emilia A., Ewa J., Halina T., Jadwiga N., Józefa S., Mirosława C., Paweł T., Łuków: Andrzej B., Zbigniew M., Łyski: Szymon O., Majdan Królewski: Ewa K., Małe Rudy: Katarzyna L., Małkinia: Jadwiga F., Marianka Rędzińska: Teresa K., Markowa: Franciszek R., Markuszowa: Renata W., Markuszów: Anna P., Magdalena Z., Maszewo Duże: Małgorzata C., Mełgiew: Dorota T., Mędrzechów: Wanda O., Miedźna k. Pszczyny: Kazimierz O., Miejsce Piastowe: Zbigniew P., Mielec: Ireneusz S., Ryszard K., Międzylesie: Halina B., Mikołów: Krystyna i Krystian L., Milanów: Marianna K., Milicz: Urszula i Andrzej M., Miłków: Elżbieta K., Marianna B., Mińsk Mazowiecki: Krzysztof T., Renata B., Mirosławiec Górny: Paweł S., Mława: Barbara J., Młodzieszyn: Halina W., Mońki: Cecylia K., Morzesztyn: Urszula K., Mrzezino: Jagoda Ż., Mstów: Genowefa M., Murowana Goślina: Klementyna K., Mysłowice: Anna P., Ludwik W., Nadolice Wielkie: Teresa S., Nałęczów: Adam P., Narol: Jadwiga S., Nasielsk: Małgorzata W., Niemce: Alina P., Ewa K., Jadwiga i Jerzy S., Urszula K., Niemcz: Zdzisław M., Nowa Dęba: Stanisława K., Nowa Ruda: Barbara i Czesław O., Janina O., Krystyna S., Nowa Sól: Lech i Danuta U., Nowa Wieś: Jan A., Nowe Brzesko: Bolesław G., Nowodworce: Marek S., Nowodwór: Teresa C., Nowogrodziec: Brygida i Andrzej S., Nowy Sącz: Halina M., Kazimierz Ł., Nysa: Anna P., Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M., Olecko: Iwona J., Olkusz: Jan D., Olsztyn: Bożenna S., Dominik S., Helena P., Oława: Kazimiera W., Opoczno: Stanisław K., Opole: Halina B., Henryk W., Kazimierz O., Maria B., Ornontowice: Hubert S., Orzesze: Maria B., Osiek: Irena J., Ostrołęka: Anna B., Irena P., Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski: Marek W., Ostróda: Ilona Z., Ostrzeszów: Maria F., Oświęcim: Anna G., Ryszard Z., Otorowo: Sylwia W., Otwock: Maria Z., Ozorków: Tomasz W., Ożarów Mazowiecki: Stanisław R., Pabianice: Elżbieta M., Jan R., Justyna K., Stanisław A., Pacanów: Ewa J., Pacyna: Krystyna J., Siostry Rodziny Maryi ., Paczków: Ryszard W., Paproć: Krzysztof P., Pasłęk: Henryk K., Izabela i Szczepan B., Krystyna P., Piaseczno: Aleksandra N., Magdalena W., Piaski: Danuta S., Piastów: Barbara K., Jerzy P., Piechowice: Maria B., Piekary Śląskie: Józef K., Kazimierz H., Pionki: Lidia W., Piotrków Trybunalski: Czesław N., Marcin P., Pisz: Jerzy Z., Piwniczna: Tadeusz P., Piwniczna-Zdrój: Maria i Zdzisław G., Płochocin: Tomasz Z., Płock: Aniela G., Jan K., Martyna P., Płonki: Maria P., Płoskinia: Dominik P., Podegrodzie: Maria i Franciszek P., Podlesie: Anna K., Police: Janusz D., Police k. Szczecina: Teresa S., Połczyn-Zdrój: Firma Usługowo-Handlowa Usługi Romualda C., Poniatowa: Wiesława i Sławomir K., Poniszowice: Maria S., Popielowska Kolonia: Jadwiga J., Porąbka: Kazimierz D., Porąbka Iwkowska: Stanisław P., Poznań: Barbara K., Bogumił C., Edyta N., Grażyna Ł., Jadwiga K., Jan L., Józef O., Mirosław P., Zbigniew M., Przasnysz: Emilia B., Przegędza: Jacek O., Jan S., Przemyśl: Konrad W., Maria O., Przeworsk: Anna L., Stanisław S., Przyborów Jeleśnia: Iwona H., Psary Małe: Hanna O., Pszczyna: Bogumiła B., Puławy: Bogusława J., Helena Ś., Jadwiga i Józef T., Krystyna C., Zbigniew P., Pułtusk: Lucyna S., Purda: Helena S., Pustków Oś.: Agnieszka W., Pysznica: Iwona G., Pyzdry: Dorota M., Raba Wyżna: Ewa S., Rabka-Zdrój: Lidia S., Racibórz: Anna S., Radków: Krystyna W., Radlin: Krystyna B., Radom: Agnieszka M., Alina T., Wiesław D., Radomsko: Bogusława i Marek K., Krzysztof D., Radoszyce: Bożena Ł., Raduszec: Kazimierz S., Radymno: Izabela R., Radzionków: Dariusz D., Ratuje: Anna B., Rogoźnik: Józef G., Różnowo: Janusz C., Ruciane Nida: Artur R., Ruda Śląska: Katarzyna G., Renata P., Rudawa: Alfreda K., Rudzica: Antonina G., Rumia: Barbara K., Rybnik: Franciszek Z., Ryglice: Renata C., Rząska: Bożena Ł., Rzepiennik Strzyżewski: Agata G., Rzeszów: Anna i Roman P., Antoni M., Barbara Z., Jolanta B., Józefa B., Katarzyna Ż., Krzysztof T., Maria Z., Rzezawa: Bernadetta Ś., Sanka: Lesław W., Sanok: Marian D., Siedlce: Bogusław K., Genowefa J., Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G., Siemiatycze: Halina K., Siepraw: Michalina C., Sierpc: Anna Z., Siewierz: Maria i Henryk S., Skawina: Stanisław C., Skoczów: Irena K., Łukasz O., Skoroszów: Aleksandra G., Skwierzyna: Jolanta D., Sława: Piotr B., Słupsk: Krystyna K., Maria M., Róża M., Sławomir P., Sochaczew: Piotr S., Sokołów Podlaski: Dorota T., Maria J., Sokółka: Danuta N., Sopot: Łucja N., Sosnowiec: Henryk T., Stalowa Wola: Andrzej P., Franciszek K., Maria M., Stanin: Janina G., Stanisławów: Piotr S., Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G., Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S., Stare Czarnowo: Marian W., Stare Orzechowo: Anna G., Stary Ujazd: Gabriela i Joachim B., Stąporków: Halina Z., Stęszew: Krystyna D., Strawczyn: Zofia J., Stróża: Andrzej L., Strzegocice: Zofia P., Strzyżewice: Barbara C., Urszula i Wieńczysław N., Sufczyn: Barbara P., Sulejówek: Grzegorz K., Sulików: Elżbieta i Marian K., Sulmierzyce: Elżbieta G., Supraśl: Waldemar S., Susiec: Mieczysław T., Suwałki: Janina P., Szastarka: Karolina K., Szczecin: Aleksander F., Anna G., Beata B., Jadwiga R., Jerzy K., Karolina R., Marek G., Michał R., Sylwester W., Urszula S., Szczuki: Henryka L., Szczytno: Fabian W., Szerzyny: Dariusz S., Szewce: Zdzisław K., Szubin: Sylwia B., Ślemień: Barbara J., Środa Śląska: Irena K., Środa Wielkopolska: Grzegorz C., Henryk S., Świdnica: Paweł Ż., Świdnik: Józef K., Karolina O., Świeta Katarzyna: Małgorzata W., Świętajno: Józef Ś., Tanowo: Wiesława B., Targoszyn: Barbara M., Targowiska: Grzegorz C., Tarnawatka: Krzysztof K., Tarnogórd: Małgorzata G., Tarnowiec: Mieczysław P., Tadeusz R., Tarnowo Podgórne: Klaudia i Józef S., Tarnowskie Góry: Gabriela S., Krystyna K., Nina O., Teresa B., Tarnów: Grażyna S., Helena S., Marzena N., Pelagia Z., Tejstymy: Jacek K., Tomaszów Lubelski: Błażej W., Tomaszów Mazowiecki: Jadwiga M., Wacława S., Toruń: Alicja M., Andrzej K., Anna Ł., Edward K., Iwona Ł., Judyta M., Małgorzata K., Marek P., Maria F., Maria S., Maria E., Trojanów: Barbara B., Trzciana: Ludwik S., Trzebiatów: Andrzej O., Trzebielino: Henryk K., Trzebina: Agnieszka J., Trzebnica: Dorota T., Trzeszczany: Zofia G., Tuczępy: Tadeusz M., Tychy: Łukasz P., Roman B., Tomasz T., Ulhówek: Maria G., Ustroń: Stanisława S., Uzdowo: Janina W., Wadowice: Maria W., Walce: Paweł S., Walenczów: Barbara Z., Wałbrzych: Dariusz G., Stefan K., Wałcz: Agnieszka W., Warszawa: Aleksandra I., Alicja K., Andrzej S., Andrzej G., Anna D., Anna W., Anna i Leopold Ż., Barbara M., Bożenna J., Danuta K., Danuta P., Elżbieta P., Elżbieta i Sylwester C., Ewa B., Ewa Z., Ewa G., Ewelina P., Grażyna S., Hanna B., Irena S., Iwona P., Jadwiga K., Janina A., Jerzy S., Jerzy G., Jolanta i Mikołaj T., Kamil S., Katarzyna S., Konrad M., Krystyna K., Krystyna K., Leszek S., Maciej D., Małgorzata S., Maria W., Maria K., Marta N., Michalina P., Michał K., Newterm, Lucjan P., Oficyna Wydawniczo-Poligraficzna i Reklam ., Renata W., Róża i Eugeniusz O., Ryszard S., Stanisława Ł., Tadeusz Z., Tomasz S., Urszula R., Wojciech M., Zbigniew Ż., Zofia R., Wąbrzeźno: Stanisław P., Wądroże Wielkie: Maria B., Wągrowiec: Cecylia J., Węgrzce: Krzysztof L., Wieleń: Ireneusz W., Wilamowice: Maria Ś., Wilcza: Krzysztof S., Wilkanowo: Lucyna A., Winnica: Eryk B., Wiśnicz: Anna G., Wiśniowa: Władysław Z., Witnica: Mieczysław S., Włocławek: Małgorzata D., Marcin Z., Włodawa: Krzysztof T., Zyta Ł., Włodawa Lubelskie: Krystyna K., Wodzisław Śląski: Barbara D., Mariusz G., Wohyń: Janina B., Welmax Paper Sp. z o. o . ., Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K., Lucyna S., Wola Urhuska: Rafał M., Wolbrom: Zakład Przetwórstwa Mięsnego, Jan K., Wolin: Benedykta Z., Wołomin: Alicja T., Alina W., Krzysztof M., Wołów: Irena S., Wręczyca: Danuta O., Wrocław: Agnieszka K., Anna W., Barbara S., Dawid Z., Ewa K., Irena R., Jarosław H., Joanna M., Joanna C., Jolanta S., Karol T., Krzysztof G., Maria K., Marzena P., Mirosława W., Renata M., Ryszard M., Stanisława Z., Teresa i Zdzisław D., Tomasz P., Wiesław T., Witold K., Wudzynek: Józef J., Wyry: Janusz M., Wysokie: Zofia W., Wysokie Mazowieckie: Marzena J., Wyszogród: Sylwia M., Wytomyśl: Iwona i Krzysztof H., Zabrze: Barbara D., Cecylia K., Dawid P., Zagorzyce: Józef B., Zagórz: Kazimiera K., Zakliczyn: Kamila C., Zakopane: Teresa B., Zamość: Ewa M., Krystyna L., Maria B., Maria i Henryk L., Olga B., Stanisława K., Zbigniew W., Zofia M., Ząbki: Alina S., Zbydniów: Władysława K., Zduńska Wola: Anna G., Maria U., Zgierz: Zofia i Andrzej P., Zgłobice: Beata M., Zgorzelec: Grzegorz K., Małgorzata N., Zielina: Teodor W., Zielona Góra: Elżbieta A., Jolanta J., Paweł R., Ryszard K., Zielonka: Zofia M., Ziębice: Bolesław S., Złotokłos: Halina T., Zwardoń: Beata M., Zwierzyniec: Irena i Henryk K., Wiesław D., Zwoleń: Ewa B., Żagań: Agnieszka B., Lucyna K., Mateusz U., Żmudź: Krystyna R., Żnin: Maria S., Żołynia: Anna i Władysław C., Żory: Elżbieta F., Stanisław W., Wanda P., Żurawica: Marian R., Roman D., Żuromin: Maria Z., Żydowo: Janina R., Żyrardów: Andrzej A., Tomasz M.,

 

Wrzesień 2023

Annopol: Jadwiga C., Augustów: Antoni H., Barczewo: Anna K., Bełchatów: Anna M., Marek M., Będzin: Grażyna D., Białogard: Maria A., Białystok: Iwona O., Joanna i Jacek S., Łukasz Z., Mateusz K., Mirosław T., Patryk K., Teresa C., Zygmunt A., Bielsko-Biała: Irena B., Iwona P., Bieruń: Bernadeta K., Biezdrowo: Felicja S., Biłgoraj: Mieczysław G., Stefania G., Bolesławiec: Michał W., Bożepole Wielkie: Teresa S. i Bogdan M., Brodnica: Karolina W., Brody: Bogumiła K., Brzostowa: Stanisława D., Brzozów: Władysław P., Bukowno: Krzysztof G., Bydgoszcz: Genowefa W., Marek D., Bytom: Jacek D., Karina M., Chełm: Iwona K., Chełm Śląski: Franciszek S., Jan B., Chełmno: Leokadia R., Chróścice: Regina K., Chruszczobród: Felicja M., Ciecierzyn: Klasztor Mniszek Bosych w., Cieszyn: Benedykt H., Cygany: Bogdan K., Czarny Dunajec: Arnold J., Czchów: Alina K., Anna K., Czechowice-Dziedzice: Marek K., Czerwin: Teresa K., Czerwionka-Leszczyny: Bożena P., Częstochowa: Andrzej S., Janusz R., Roman R., Stanisław B., Teresa i Witold J., Zbigniew F., Dąbrowa Górnicza: Andrzej R., Mariusz G., Dąbrowka: Andrzej B., Dąbrówka Leśna: Teresa i Jan S., Dębica: Arkadiusz N., Bożena K., Danuta B., Jan C., Klaudia M., Dobra: Maria B., Dzierzkowice: Mariusz K., Dzikowiec: Krystyna i Franciszek M., Ełk: Krzysztof J., Gajewo: Marek P., Gdańsk: Grażyna i Krzysztof P., Karmelita Roman N., Kazimierz K., Leszek R., Gdynia: Artur Ł., Gierałtowic: Józef R., Gilowice: Stanisława W., Gliwice: Anna P., Głogów: Jan K., Głubczyce: Aniela L., Jan M., Jolanta K., Gniewczyna: Bolesław P., Gniewkowo: Lidia D., Gniezno: Jacek R., Gnojnik: Maria J., Gola: Małgorzata P., Gorlice: Wanda M., Gorzów Wielkopolski: Elżbieta Ś., Halina K., Jadwiga R., Góra Świętej Anny: Agnieszka A., Górki Wielkie: Zofia W., Grabowiec: Zygmunt Ż., Grodzisk Wielkopolski: Krystyna M., Grójec: Krystyna i Dariusz J., Grudziądz: Lilianna B., Grybów: Ryszard G., Gryfino: Ula S., Inowrocław: Agnieszka S., Inwałd: Zofia P., Izabelin: Andrzej K., Jadowniki: Tomasz W., Jarosław: Krystyna K., Jaroszewiec: Barbara G., Jasienica Rosielna: Anna S., Jastarnia: Elżbieta M., Jaworzno: Bogusława K., Paweł S., Jelenia Góra: Krystyna i Krzysztof S., Jesionka: Zofia D., Jugów: Teresa B., Kalinowo: Małgorzata S., Kamień: Marta B., Katowice: Antoni B., Bogusława i Joachim C., Elżbieta i Włodzimierz W., Hubert K., Kazimierzówka: Radosław W., Kębłowo Nowowiejskie: Helena K., Kędzierzyn-Koźle: Bogusława Ż., Kielce: Adam L., Ryszard Ł., Klembów: Teresa K., Kleszczów: Władysław C., Kłoczew: Czesława Z., Kolbuszowa: Paulina O., Kołobrzeg: Wanda M., Konin: Sylwester T., Konstantynów Łódzki: Marian U., Korzeńsko: Artur S., Kostrzyn nad Odrą: Andrzej N., Koszalin: Joanna S., Kościan: Józef B., Kowala: Jan P., Koziegłowy: Daniela B., Kozłowo: Tomasz K., Krajno-Parcele: Janusz Ż., Kraków: Adam R., Alicja i Edward F., Grzegorz P., Jacek G., Jadwiga Ś., Jan G., Joanna M., Joanna H., Jolanta W., Kazimierz J., Lidia C., Małgorzata Ł., Maria S., Marta P., Romana G., Sebastian S., Zgromadzenie Sióstr M., Krasnystaw: Teofil T., Krupski Młyn: Aleksandra Ł., Krzczonów: Małgorzata G., Krzywiń: Grzegorz M., Kudowa Zdrój: Maria K., Kutno: Andrzej N., Halina G., Laszki: Janina S., Leszno: Stanisława W., Zbigniew Z., Libiąż: Maria P., Lubaczów: Mariusz P., Lubartów: Janina P., Lubasz: Władysław D., Lublin: Aleksander Ł., Andrzej B., Anna B., Artur J., Barbara i Stefan F., Bogdan J., Bogdan M., Bożena K., Czesław G., Elżbieta K., Ewa S., Grażyna i Tadeusz C., Halina C., Izabela W., Izabela Ś., Janusz L., Joanna i Marek S., Katarzyna i Henryk M., Krystyna W., Krystyna S., Krystyna i Sławomir P., Łucja B., Małgorzata B., Marcin J., Marianna W., Ryszard Z., Teresa T., Teresa L., Zofia T., Lwówek Śląski: Józef A., Łapalice: Karolina K., Łapy: Marian Ł., Łączna: Rafał K., Łąka: Aurelia G., Łosice: Edmund W., Łososina Dolna: Maria i Bolesław O., Łowyń gm. Międzychód: Halina I., Łódź: Aleksander A., Anna H., Barbara P., Danuta R., Ewa J., Jadwiga N., Józefa S., Krystyna S., Piotr W., Łuków: Barbara J., Zbigniew M., Łyski: Szymon O., Małe Rudy: Katarzyna L., Marciszow: Elżbieta P., Michałów: Danuta S., Miechów: Grzegorz K., Mielec: Stanisław W., Mikołów: Alojzy K., Krystyna i Krystian L., Mikoszewo: Łucja N., Milicz: Urszula i Andrzej M., Miłków: Marianna B., Miłosław: Elżbieta R., Mława: Katarzyna S., Mokobody: Stefan K., Mońki: Halina S., Morąg: Marek H., Motycz: Andrzej D., Mrzezino: Jagoda Ż., Mstów: Genowefa M., Murowana Goślina: Klementyna K., Mysłowice: Ludwik W., Myszków: Anna D., Nadolice Wielkie: Teresa S., Nowa Ruda: Barbara i Czesław O., Krystyna S., Nowa Sarzyna: Urszula K., Nowa Wieś: Jan A., Nowodwór: Teresa C., Nowy Sącz: Kazimierz Ł., Nysa: Anna P., Iwona M., Oborniki Śląskie: Małgorzata I., Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M., Okrajnik: Maria P., Oleśnica: Krystyna Z., Olsztyn: Krystyna A., Mirosław H., Piotr C., Oława: Kazimiera W., Opole: Halina B., Orchowo: Elżbieta Z., Osiek: Irena J., Ostrołęka: Irena P., Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski: Maria G., Ostrów Mazowiecki: Maria K., Ostrzeszów: Maria F., Pabianice: Stanisław A., Paproć: Krzysztof P., Pasłęk: Henryk K., Paterek: Bożena S., Piechowice: Feliks P., Maria B., Pionki: Romualda K., Piotrków Trybunalski: Czesław N., Marcin P., Pisz: Jerzy Z., Płock: Aniela G., Jadwiga i Tomasz Z., Pniewy: Agnieszka B., Polana: Zdzisław S., Połczyn-Zdrój: Firma Usługowo-Handlowa Usługi Romualda C., Poniatowa: Wiesława i Sławomir K., Popielowska Kolonia: Jadwiga J., Porąbka Iwkowska: Stanisław P., Poznań: Agnieszka K., Edyta N., Grażyna Ł., Józef O., Zbigniew M., Zdzisława W., Pruszków: Halina A., Sławomir R., Przasnysz: Emilia B., Przegędza: Jan S., Przeworsk: Anna L., Pszczyna: Bogumiła B., Małgorzata R., Puławy: Marta B., Pułtusk: Lucyna S., Pustków Oś.: Agnieszka W., Racibórz: Barbara M., Radom: Agnieszka M., Raduszec: Kazimierz S., Radymno: Izabela R., Raszowa: Magdalena i Józef J., Ratuje: Anna B., Reszel: Bogumiła S., Rogoźnik: Józef G., Rudka: Lucyna N., Rudnik: Edward B., Rumia: Barbara K., Rybnik: Arkadiusz J., Ryczów: Halina W., Ryn: Stanisław B., Rzeszów: Anna i Roman P., Katarzyna Ż., Krzysztof F., Sylwestra D., Teresa G., Sanok: Stanisław N., Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G., Siemanowice Śląskie: Otylia H., Siemiatycze: Mirosław W., Skarżysko-Kamienna: Antonina K., Skawina: Stanisław C., Skierniewice: Ewa G., Skoczów: Maria i Mieczysław M., Skwierzyna: Jolanta D., Sława: Piotr B., Słupsk: Róża M., Sochaczew: Piotr S., Sokołów Podlaski: Dorota T., Sokółka: Danuta N., Somianka: Renata C., Sopot: Łucja N., Sosnowiec: Ewelina R., Rozalia T., Stalowa Wola: Maria M., Urszula i Józef S., Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G., Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S., Stare Litewniki: Marianna H., Stęszew: Krystyna D., Stradlice: Magdalena B., Straszęcin: Irena C., Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N., Sufczyn: Barbara P., Sulmierzyce: Elżbieta G., Syrynia: Eugeniusz C., Szczawin Kościelny: Dariusz S., Szczecin: Aleksander F., Beata B., Helena T., Iwona Ł., Jadwiga R., Jadwiga R., Jerzy K., Józef W., Karolina R., Marek G., Urszula S., Wiesława S., Zdzisława K., Szypliszki: Renata J., Ślemień: Wiesława G., Śrem: Jarosław T., Środa Wielkopolska: Grzegorz C., Świdnica: Zdzisława T., Świdnik: Karolina O., Świerczów: Jadwiga Ż., Świętajno: Józef Ś., Świętochłowice: Barbara O., Świętoszów: Elżbieta K., Targowiska: Grzegorz C., Tarnawatka: Krzysztof K., Tarnobrzeg: Stanisław M., Tarnowo Podgórne: Klaudia i Józef S., Tarnowskie Góry: Dorota K., Gabriela S., Krystyna K., Terespol: Agnieszka M., Tomaszów Mazowiecki: Wacława S., Trojanów: Barbara B., Trzebiatów: Andrzej O., Trzeszczany: Zofia G., Tuczępy: Tadeusz M., Tychy: Łukasz P., Tomasz T., Uzdowo: Janina W., Walce: Paweł S., Wałbrzych: Dariusz G., Stefan K., Warszawa: Adam K., Agnieszka S., Aleksander B., Anna W., Anna J., Barbara M., Bożenna J., Elżbieta P., Elżbieta i Sylwester C., Elżbieta i Zbigniew W., Ewa G., Ewa Maria W., Ewelina P., Grzegorz S., Irena S., Irena M., Janina A., Janina K., Janusz T., Jerzy S., Krystyna K., Leszek S., Marcin C., Maria W., Maria B., Paweł H., s. Leonarda B., Stanisława Ł., Tadeusz Z., Tadeusz W., Tomasz W., Tomasz S., Wanda P., Wanda T., Włodzimierz M., Wspólnota Żywego Różańca Parafia pw. Św. Jana Kantego ., Zbigniew Ż., Zofia R., Wągrowiec: Cecylia J., Węgrzce: Krzysztof L., Wieluń Polski: Zbigniew L., Wilcza: Krzysztof S., Winnica: Eryk B., Włocławek: Małgorzata D., Michał Ł., Włodawa Lubelskie: Krystyna K., Włoszczowa: Maria S., Wodzisław Śląski: Mariusz G., Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K., Wola Urhuska: Rafał M., Wrocław: Anna W., Dawid Z., Elżbieta K., Jan R., Jarosław H., Joanna C., Krzysztof G., Marian Ż., Renata M., Ryszard C., Stanisław S., Stanisława Z., Wiesław T., Wschowa: Daniela B., Olga P., Wysokie: Zofia W., Wyszogród: Sylwia M., Wytomyśl: Iwona i Krzysztof H., Zabrze: Elżbieta i Andrzej G., Zakrzówek: Urszula C., Zamość: Barbara M., Ewa M., Maria B., Zofia M., Ząbki: Alina S., Ząbkowice Śląskie: Ewa M., Zduny: Bogusława S., Zduńska Wola: Anna G., Zgierz: Zofia i Andrzej P., Zgorzelec: Małgorzata N., Zielina: Teodor W., Zielona Góra: Paweł R., Złotokłos: Halina T., Zubrzyca Górna: Maria Z., Zwierzyn: Maria i Włodzimierz N., Zwierzyniec: Irena i Henryk K., Żary: Grażyna S., Żory: Wanda P., Żuromin: Maria Z., Żydowo: Janina R., Żyrardów: Andrzej A.,

 

Sierpień 2023

Augustów: Antoni H., Baranówko: Józef S., Bełchatów: Elżbieta M., Będzin: Grażyna D., Białogard: Maria A., Białystok: Mateusz K., Patryk K., Teresa C., Bielsko-Biała: Irena B., Irena S., Janusz S., Bieruń: Bożena C., Biezdrowo: Felicja S., Biłgoraj: Stefania G., Blachownia: Krystyna M., Bolesławiec: Michał W., Bożepole Wielkie: Teresa S. i Bogdan M., Brzostowa: Stanisława D., Bytom: Jacek D., Karina M., Chełm: Iwona K., Chełm Śląski: Franciszek S., Chełmno: Leokadia R., Chorzów: Regina M., Chróścice: Regina K., Cielądz: Artur S., Cieszyn: Maria F., Cygany: Bogdan K., Czarne Dolne: Piotr B., Czarny Dunajec: Arnold J., Czchów: Anna K., Czechy: Lidia B., Częstochowa: Krystyna P., Maciej Z., Maria B., Roman R., Teresa i Witold J., Dąbrowa Górnicza: Andrzej R., Dąbrowka: Andrzej B., Dębica: Bożena K., Danuta B., Klaudia M., Dobczyce: Michał G., Dzierzkowice: Mariusz K., Dzikowiec: Krystyna i Franciszek M., Ełk: Krzysztof J., Garwolin: Halina D., Gdańsk: Andrzej M., Grażyna i Krzysztof P., Leszek R., Gdynia: Artur Ł., Helena R., Gierałtowic: Józef R., Gilowice: Stanisława W., Głogów: Jan K., Głubczyce: Jan M., Gnojnik: Maria J., Gorlice: Wanda M., Gorzów Wielkopolski: Elżbieta Ś., Gorzyce: Rainhold J., Góra Świętej Anny: Agnieszka A., Górno: Maria K., Grabowiec: Zygmunt Ż., Grudziądz: Lilianna B., Inowrocław: Agnieszka S., Inwałd: Zofia P., Jadowniki: Tomasz W., Jarocin: Ryszard M., Jarosław: Krystyna S., Jasienica Rosielna: Anna S., Jasło: Maria i Stanisław B., Jastrzębie-Zdrój: Krystyna J., Jesionka: Zofia D., Jugów: Teresa B., Kalety: Andrzej O., Kamień: Marta B., Katowice: Andrzej Z., Bogusława i Joachim C., Kędzierzyn-Koźle: Bogusława Ż., Kielce: Adam L., Ryszard Ł., Kobyłka: Krzysztof P., Koluszki: Elżbieta J., Komorów: Aurelia Z., Konstantynów Łódzki: Marian U., Tadeusz K., Koryta: Łukasz S., Kostrzyn nad Odrą: Andrzej N., Koziegłowy: Daniela B., Kórnik: Monika Ś., Kraków: Adam R., Jadwiga L., Jolanta W., Małgorzata Ł., Maria S., Marta P., Rozalia M., Sebastian S., Wiesław P., Władysław K., Krzywiń: Grzegorz M., Kudowa Zdrój: Maria K., Kutno: Halina G., Lanckorona: Zofia i Helena K., Legionowo: Konrad M., Leszno: Stanisława W., Zbigniew Z., Libiąż: Maria P., Lubawa: Agnieszka K., Lublin: Aleksander Ł., Andrzej B., Anna B., Anna D., Antoni S., Artur J., Barbara i Stefan F., Bożena K., Halina C., Izabela Ś., Izabela W., Janusz L., Józef Z., Kazimierz K., Krystyna S., Krystyna i Sławomir P., Lidia M., Małgorzata B., Marcin J., Marianna W., Regina W., Ryszard Z., Tadeusz B., Teresa L., Teresa T., Tomasz M., Lwówek Śląski: Józef A., Łapalice: Karolina K., Łęczyca: Wojciech i Krzysztof W., Łomianki: Jan K., Łowyń gm. Międzychód: Halina I., Łódź: Anna H., Barbara P., Danuta R., Ewa J., Jadwiga N., Łyski: Szymon O., Margonin: Dorota B., Miechów: Grzegorz K., Międzylesie: Halina B., Mięrzęcice: Eugeniusz M., Mikołów: Alojzy K., Milicz: Urszula i Andrzej M., Miłków: Marianna B., Mrzezino: Jagoda Ż., Mysłowice: Anna P., Ludwik W., Nałęczów: Adam P., Namysłów: Jerzy S., Niemce: Ewa K., Niepołomice: Ryszard K., Nowa Dęba: Stanisława K., Nowa Ruda: Barbara i Czesław O., Krystyna S., Nowa Wieś: Jan A., Nowe Brzesko: Bolesław G., Nowe Proboszczewice: Ewa i Edward P., Nysa: Anna P., Oława: Kazimiera W., Opole: Halina B., Henryk W., Orchowo: Elżbieta Z., Ostrołęka: Irena P., Ostrzeszów: Maria F., Ozorków: Tomasz W., Pabianice: Elżbieta M., Stanisław A., Pacanów: Ewa J., Paproć: Krzysztof P., Pasłęk: Henryk K., Krystyna P., Piechowice: Maria B., Piotrków Trybunalski: Czesław N., Marcin P., Pisz: Jerzy Z., Płock: Aniela G., Martyna P., Połczyn-Zdrój: Firma Usługowo-Handlowa Usługi Romualda C., Porąbka Iwkowska: Stanisław P., Poznań: Edyta N., Grażyna Ł., Jolanta D., Józef O., Zbigniew M., Pruszków: Halina A., Przegędza: Jan S., Przeworsk: Anna L., Przylep, Zielona Góra: Irena i Tomasz R., Pszczyna: Bogumiła B., Pułtusk: Lucyna S., Pustków Oś.: Agnieszka W., Pyrzyce: Irena B., Radom: Agnieszka M., Ratuje: Anna B., Rogoźnik: Józef G., Ropczyce: Anna B., Rumia: Barbara K., Ryglice: Renata C., Rzeszów: Anna i Roman P., Barbara Z., Katarzyna Ż., Małgorzata P., Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G., Skawina: Stanisław C., Skoczów: Irena K., Skwierzyna: Jolanta D., Sława: Piotr B., Słupsk: Krystyna K., Sochaczew: Piotr S., Sokołów Podlaski: Dorota T., Sokółka: Danuta N., Sopot: Łucja N., Sosnowiec: Anna Z., Stalowa Wola: Maria M., Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G., Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S., Stęszew: Krystyna D., Strzyżewice: Anna K., Urszula i Wieńczysław N., Sufczyn: Barbara P., Sulejówek: Grzegorz K., Sulmierzyce: Elżbieta G., Syrynia: Agata K., Szczecin: Aleksander F., Beata B., Jerzy K., Małgorzata S., Marek G., Maria N., Urszula S., Szczucin: Maria i Michał C., Szczuki: Henryka L., Szypliszki: Renata J., Środa Wielkopolska: Grzegorz C., Świdnik: Barbara D., Karolina O., Świerczów: Jadwiga Ż., Świętajno: Józef Ś., Targowiska: Grzegorz C., Tarnawatka: Krzysztof K., Tarnowskie Góry: Gabriela S., : Krystyna K., Terespol: Agnieszka M., Tomaszów Mazowiecki: Jadwiga M., Wacława S., Toruń: Andrzej K., Anna D., Trzebiatów: Andrzej O., Trzebinia: Andrzej P., Trzeszczany: Zofia G., Tuczępy: Tadeusz M., Tychy: Łukasz P., Tomasz T., Walce: Paweł S., Wałbrzych: Dariusz G., Stefan K., Warka: Barbara S., Warszawa: Adam K., Barbara M., Bożenna J., Ewa B., Ewa G., Janina A., Janusz T., Jerzy S., Jolanta i Mikołaj T., Krystyna K., Leszek S., Małgorzata N., Maria W., Robert S., Tadeusz Z., Tomasz S., Władysław T., Wojciech M., Zbigniew Ż., Zofia R., Wągrowiec: Cecylia J., Węgrzce: Krzysztof L., Wilcza: Krzysztof S., Winnica: Eryk B., Wiśnicz: Anna G., Włodawa Lubelskie: Krystyna K., Wodzisław Śląski: Mariusz G., Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K., Lucyna S., Wola Urhuska: Rafał M., Wólka Radzymińska: Wanda W., Wrocław: Anna W., Dawid Z., Elżbieta K., Jarosław H., Joanna C., Józef T., Krzysztof G., Renata M., Ryszard M., Stanisława Z., Wiesław T., Witold K., Wschowa: Olga P., Wysokie: Zofia W., Wyszogród: Sylwia M., Wytomyśl: Iwona i Krzysztof H., Zabrze: Cecylia K., Zagorzyce: Józef B., Zamość: Anna i Jerzy K., Ewa M., Maria B., Maria i Henryk L., Mariusz Ć., Tadeusz W., Zofia M., Ząbki: Alina S., Zbrosławice: Piotr K., Zgierz: Zofia i Andrzej P., Zgorzelec: Grzegorz K., Małgorzata N., Zielina: Teodor W., Zielona Góra: Elżbieta A., Paweł R., Ziębice: Bolesław S., Złotokłos: Halina T., Zwierzyniec: Irena i Henryk K., Żory: Wanda P., Żydowo: Janina R., Żyrardów: Andrzej A.,

Lipiec 2023

Augustów: Antoni H., Baranów Sandomierski: Stanisław T., Barczewo: Władysław R., Będzin: Grażyna D., Białogard: Maria A., Biały Dunajec: Stanisław M., Białystok: Iwona O., Joanna i Jacek S., Mateusz K., Patryk K., Teresa C., Waldemar T., Bibice: Joanna P., Bielsko-Biała: Amelia i Stanisław Z., Bieruń: Bernadeta K., Bożena C., Biezdrowo: Felicja S., Biłgoraj: Stefania G., Blachownia: Krystyna M., Bodzentyn: Ewa M., Bolesławiec: Michał W., Borowa: Marek G., Bożepole Wielkie: Teresa Szoplik i., Braniewo: Joanna K., Brzeg Dolny: Eugenia F., Brzostowa: Stanisława D., Brzozówka: Tadeusza M., Bukowina Tatrzańska: Danuta Ł., Bydgoszcz: Alina M., Urszula K., Bytom: Jacek D., Karina M., Celestynów: Paulina S., Chełm: Iwona K., Chełmno: Leokadia R., Chorzelów: Henryk G., Chróścice: Regina K., Ciechanowiec: Krystyna O., Ciecierzyn: Klasztor Mniszek Bosych ., Cielądz: Artur S., Cieszyn: Barbara S., Maria F., Cygany: Bogdan K., Czajowice: Ewa P., Czarne Dolne: Piotr B., Czarny Dunajec: Arnold J., Czchów: Anna K., Czechowice-Dziedzice: Marek K., Czechy: Lidia B., Czerwionka-Leszczyny: Bożena P., Gabriela S., Częstochowa: Andrzej S., Artur M., Bolesław S., Elżbieta K., Krystyna P., Mieczysław P., Roman R., Stanisław W., Teresa Ś., Teresa i Witold J., Czudec: Danuta S., Daleszyce: Stanisław Z., Dąbrowka: Andrzej B., Dąbrówka Leśna: Teresa i Jan S., Dębica: Bożena K., Danuta B., Klaudia M., Dzierzkowice: Mariusz K., Dzierżążno: Marzena K., Ełk: Krzysztof J., Fredropol: Andrzej L., Frysztak: Ryszard W., Gdańsk: Edward S., Grażyna i Krzysztof P., Karmelita Roman N., Leszek R., Zdzisław R., Gdynia: Artur Ł., Jan C., Gierałtowic: Józef R., Gliwice: Anna P., Głogów: Jan K., Krzysztof B., Głubczyce: Jan M., Małgorzata B., Gniezno: Bartosz T., Edmund S., Gnojnik: Maria J., Gola: Małgorzata P., Gorlice: Wanda M., Gorzów Wielkopolski: Elżbieta Ś., Gostyń: Kazimiera S., Góra Świętej Anny: Agnieszka A., Górki Noteckie: Maria i Włodzimierz N., Grabowiec: Zygmunt Ż., Grabownica Starzeńska: Anna P., Grudziądz: Lilianna B., Maria B., Inowrocław: Agnieszka S., Izabelin: Andrzej K., Jadowniki: Tomasz W., Janów: Aleksandra K., Jarocin: Ryszard M., Jarosław: Krystyna S., Jastrzębie Zdrój: Janina P., Jastrzębie-Zdrój: Krystyna J., Jaworze: Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego, Andrzej S., Jaworzno: Piotr G., Zbigniew G., Jesionka: Zofia D., Kaczory: Janusz K., Kamienica: Teresa M., Kamień: Marta B., Katowice: Bogusława i Joachim C., Elżbieta i Włodzimierz W., Grzegorz K., Hubert K., Kędzierzyn-Koźle: Bogusława Ż., Kęty: Józef M., Kielce: Adam L., Ryszard Ł., Wacława C., Kleszczów: Agnieszka G., Klukowo: Karolina S., Kłoczew: Wojciech B., Kolbuszowa: Paulina O., Koleczkowo: Ewa K., Komarówka Podlaska: Barbara B., Konin: Zofia B., Konstantynów Łódzki: Marian U., Korzeńsko: Artur S., Kostrzyn: Jadwiga R., Kostrzyn nad Odrą: Andrzej N., Koszyce: Halina W., Kotuń: Urszula K., Koziegłowy: Daniela B., Elżbieta G., Kraków: Adam R., Alina C., Anna M., Elżbieta D., Izabela S., Jerzy S., Jolanta W., Kazimierz S., Małgorzata Ł., Małgorzata S., Maria S., Marta S., Rozalia M., Sebastian S., Krzyszkowice: Irena H., Krzywiń: Grzegorz M., Kudowa Zdrój: Maria K., Kuleje: Teresa T., Kurów: Elżbieta D., Kutno: Halina G., Paweł K., Laszki: Janina S., Legionowo: Konrad M., Legnica: Adela F., Renata B., Leszno: Stanisława W., Zbigniew Z., Leżajsk: Agnieszka M., Janina T., Zdzisław D., Lgota Wielka: Danuta R., Libiąż: Maria P., Limanowa: Kazimiera W., Lubartów: Alicja K., Lubasz: Władysław D., Lubawa: Agnieszka K., Lubin: Bolesław B., Lublin: Aleksander Ł., Andrzej B., Andrzej W., Anna B., Anna D., Anna i Dariusz K., Artur J., Barbara i Stanisław C., Barbara i Stefan F., Benedetto Sp. z o.o., Danuta P., Bogdan M., Bożena K., Czesław G., Damian P., Elżbieta K., Elżbieta S., Grażyna i Tadeusz C., Halina C., Izabela Ś., Izabela W., Jadwiga i Marek S., Janusz L., Joanna i Marek S., Jolanta C., Krystyna i Sławomir P., Łucja B., Małgorzata B., Marcin J., Maria Ł., Marianna W., Multipress Dorota W., Ryszard Z., Tadeusz B., Tadeusz B., Teresa L., Teresa T., Wacław B., Waldemar D., Wiktoria T., Zofia T., Zofia i Jan W., Lwówek Śląski: Józef A., Łagiewniki poczta Chmielnik: Dorota S., Łagów: Zdzisław D., Łańcut: Anna i Tadeusz D., Łapalice: Karolina K., Łaziska Górne: Krystyna i Eugeniusz P., Łączna: Rafał K., Łowyń gm. Międzychód: Halina I., Łódź: Anna H., Anna K., Barbara P., Danuta R., Ewa J., Jadwiga B., Jadwiga N., Mirosława C., Paweł S., Łuków: Zbigniew M., Łyski: Szymon O., Małkinia: Jadwiga F., Maradzki Chojniak: Adam T., Medynia Łancucka: Maria B., Mętów: Wojciech M., Miechów: Grzegorz K., Miedźna k. Pszczyny: Kazimierz O., Mielec: Ireneusz S., Mikołów: Alojzy K., Milicz: Urszula i Andrzej M., Miłków: Marianna B., Mińsk Mazowiecki: Elżbieta G., Krzysztof T., Morawica: Tadeusz C., Moryń: Marlena K., Mrzezino: Jagoda Ż., Mstów: Genowefa M., Mszana: Lucjan K., Murowana Goślina: Klementyna K., Mysłowice: Anna P., Ludwik W., Myszków: Ryszard C., Nałęczów: LST Polska Spółka z o.o. ., Niemce: Ewa K., Nowa Ruda: Barbara i Czesław O., Krystyna S., Urszula S., Nowa Sarzyna: Urszula K., Nowa Sucha: Marzanna B., Nowa Wieś: Jan A., Nowogrodziec: Brygida i Andrzej S., Nowy Sącz: Halina M., Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M., Obsza: Wiesława D., Olkusz: Jan D., Wojciech S., Olsztyn: Marek G., Maria P., Mariusz M., Oława: Jolanta F., Kazimiera W., Opoczno: Stanisław K., Opole: Bożena K., Halina B., Henryk W., Stefania B., Orchowo: Elżbieta Z., Orzesze: Wiesław M., Osie: Andrzej i Mariola J., Ostrołęka: Anna B., Irena P., Ostrzeszów: Maria F., Oświęcim: Anna G., Pabianice: Elżbieta M., Paniowki: Jerzy S., Paproć: Krzysztof P., Parczew: Zbigniew S., Pasłęk: Henryk K., Krystyna P., Paszowice: Elżbieta N., Pątnów: Jan P., Piaski: Grażyna W., Piechowice: Maria B., Piekary Śląskie: Joanna S., Józef K., Pietrowice Wielkie: Małgorzata P., Piotrków Trybunalski: Czesław N., Pisz: Jerzy Z., Płock: Aniela G., Martyna P., Podkowa Leśna: Magdalena Ł., Police: Janusz D., Połaniec: Włodzimierz P., Połczyn-Zdrój: Firma Usługowo-Handlowa Usługi, Romualda C., Poniatowa: Wiesława i Sławomir K., Porąbka Iwkowska: Stanisław P., Poznań: Edyta N., Grażyna Ł., Halina W., Jerzy K., Józef O., Zbigniew M., Zdzisława W., Pruszków: Adam R., Halina A., Maria R., Przegędza: Jacek O., Jan S., Przeworsk: Adam K., Anna L., Stanisław S., Przygodzice: Andrzej P., Pszczyna: Bogumiła B., Pszyczyna: Andrzej Kunysz M., Puchaczów: Mieczysław G., Puławy: Helena Ś., Pułtusk: Lucyna S., Pustków Oś.: Agnieszka W., Pyskowice: Krystyna M., Rabka Zdrój: Jan W., Racibórz: Anna S., Radom: Agnieszka M., Alina T., Wiesław D., Radomsko: Bogusława i Marek K., Maria M., Raduszec: Kazimierz S., Radymno: Izabela R., Ratuje: Anna B., Rogoźnik: Józef G., Ruda Śląska: Gabriela A., Rumia: Barbara K., Rybnik: Franciszek Z., Marianna M., Ryczów: Halina W., Ryglice: Renata C., Rzepiennik Strzyżewski: Agata G., Rzepin: Dominika K., Rzeszów: Anna i Roman P., Barbara Z., Katarzyna Ż., Krzysztof T., Maria Z., Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G., Siemianowice Śląskie: Władysław W., Siemiatycze: Mirosław W., Siepraw: Danuta S., Michalina C., Skawina: Stanisław C., Skoczów: Irena K., Skwierzyna: Jolanta D., Sława: Piotr B., Słupsk: Róża M., Sobolów: Małgorzata W., Sochaczew: Piotr S., Sokołów Podlaski: Dorota T., Jolanta J., Sokółka: Danuta N., Sopot: Łucja N., Sosnowiec: Kazimiera F., Stalowa Wola: Andrzej P., Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G., Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S., Stargard: Ewa K., Stęszew: Krystyna D., Strzelin: Antonina M., Strzyżewice: Czesława C., Urszula i Wieńczysław N., Sufczyn: Barbara P., Sulików: Barbara S., Sulmierzyce: Elżbieta G., Szczebrzeszyn: Grażyna P., Szczecin: Beata B., Edward W., Jadwiga R., Jerzy K., Karolina R., Marek G., Urszula M., Urszula S., Wiesława S., Szczytno: Wioletta Z., Szewce: Zdzisław K., Śrem: Jarosław T., Środa Śląska: Irena K., Środa Wielkopolska: Grzegorz C., Świdnik: Karolina O., Świerczów: Jadwiga Ż., Świeta Katarzyna: Małgorzata W., Świętajno: Józef Ś., Tanowo: Wiesława B., Targowiska: Grzegorz C., Tarnawatka: Krzysztof K., Tarnogród: Janina L., Tarnowiec: Mieczysław P., Tarnowskie Góry: Dorota K., Gabriela S., Krystyna K., Tczew: Jan J., Tejstymy: Jacek K., Terespol: Agnieszka M., Tomaszów Lubelski: Stanisław C., Witold G., Tomaszów Mazowiecki: Jadwiga M., Wacława S., Toruń: Andrzej K., Maria F., Maria K., Wojciech O., Trojanów: Barbara B., Trzebiatów: Andrzej O., Trzebina: Agnieszka J., Trzeszczany: Zofia G., Tuczępy: Tadeusz M., Tychy: Łukasz P., Tomasz T., Unisław Pomorski: Zbigniew D., Wadowice: Leszek S., Walce: Paweł S., Wałbrzych: Dariusz G., Kamila M., Stefan K., Warszawa: Aleksandra I., Andrzej G., Andrzej S., Anna N., Anna W., Anna i Leopold Ż., Antoni W., Barbara M., Bożena S., Bożenna J., Edmund P., Elżbieta i Sylwester C., Elżbieta i Zbigniew W., Ewa B., Ewa G., Ewelina P., Ilona L., Janina A., Janusz T., Jerzy S., Joanna S., Jolanta T., Jolanta i Mikołaj T., Katarzyna M., Krystyna K., Leszek O., Leszek S., Lidia K., Małgorzata S., Małgorzata S., Maria W., Newterm, Lucjan P., Piotr C., Renata i Dariusz T., Stanisława Ł., Tadeusz M., Tadeusz R., Tadeusz Z., Tomasz S., Wojciech M., Zbigniew Ż., Zofia R., Wągrowiec: Cecylia J., Węgrzce: Krzysztof L., Wilcza: Krzysztof S., Wiśniowa: Władysław Z., Wleń: Urszula S., Włocławek: Małgorzata D., Michał Ł., Włodawa Lubelskie: Krystyna K., Wodzisław Śląski: Barbara D., Mariusz G., Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K., Wola Urhuska: Rafał M., Wołomin: Elżbieta L., Krzysztof M., Zofia K., Wrocław: Anna W., Dawid Z., Elżbieta K., Ewa K., Irena R., Jan R., Jarosław H., Joanna C., Karol T., Krzysztof G., Maciej D., Renata M., Ryszard M., Stanisława Z., Teresa i Zdzisław D., Wiesław T., Wudzynek: Józef J., Wysokie: Zofia W., Wyszatyce: Zofia S., Wyszogród: Sylwia M., Wytomyśl: Iwona i Krzysztof H., Zabrze: Dawid P., Zagórz: Halina S., Zakliczyn: Janina B., Zamość: Barbara M., Ewa M., Irena Ł., Mariusz Ć., Olga B., Zawidz: Antoni K., Ząbki: Alina S., Marcin R., Ząbkowice Śląskie: Ewa M., Zblewo: Grzegorz D., Zbrosławice: Piotr K., Zbydniów: Władysława K., Zduńska Wola: Anna G., Zgierz: Grażyna L., Zofia i Andrzej P., Zgorzelec: Małgorzata N., Zielina: Teodor W., Zielona Góra: Elżbieta A., Paweł R., Złotokłos: Halina T., Zwierzyniec: Irena i Henryk K., Żory: Stanisław W., Wanda P., Żukowice: Elżbieta K., Żydowo: Janina R., Żyrardów: Andrzej A.,

 

Czerwiec 2023

Aleksandrów Kujawski: Beata P., Aleksandrów Łódzki: Włodzimierz K., Annopol: Antoni B., Jadwiga C., Augustów: Antoni H., Baranowo: Mirosława M., Baranów Sandomierski: Lucyna L., Maria M., Baranówko: Józef S., Bartoszyce: Małgorzata M., Bełchatów: Anna M., Będzin: Grażyna D., Jerzy D., Joanna G., Biała Podlaska: Andrzej R., Paweł C., Białki: Izabela G., Białogard: Katarzyna S., Maria A., Białystok: Ewa R., Mateusz K., Patryk K., Region Podlaski NSZZ Solidarność ., Teresa C., Bieliny: Anna J., Bielsk Podlaski: Stanisław W., Bielsko-Biała: Amelia i Stanisław Z., Irena B., Janusz S., Pracownia Architektury J., Bieruń: Bożena C., Jadwiga B., Bieruń Stary: Sebastian Z., Biezdrowo: Felicja S., Biłgoraj: Stefania G., Blachownia: Krystyna M., Piotr W., Błonie: Anna F., Marek S., Bobowa: Zuzanna L., Bojanowo: Jan R., Bolesławiec: Jadwiga R., : Michał W., Bolków: Danuta K., Borek Strzeliński: Anna K., Bożepole Wielkie: Teresa Szoplik i., Brodnica: Karolina W., Katarzyna B., Brzesko: Anna P., Brzeźnio: Elżbieta O., Brzostowa: Stanisława D., Brzozów: Andrzej T., Brzozówka: Tadeusza M., Brzyska Wola: Zofia Ł., Budzyń: Adam S., Busko Zdrój: Zofia i Tadeusz K., Bydgoszcz: Kamila M., Marian P., Teresa H., Urszula K., Bytom: Bożena D., Jacek D., Karina M., Chełm: Iwona K., Chełm Śląski: Jan B., Chełmno: Leokadia R., Chmielnik: Teresa R., Chocianów: Marta B., Chodzież: Tadeusz D., Chomęciska Małe: Barbara N., Chorzów: Marian S., Chorzów Batory: Bernard W., Chotów: Jerzy S., Chróścice: Regina K., Chruszczobród: Felicja M., Chrzanów: Leszek W., Ciechanowiec: Danuta O., Cielądz: Artur S., Cieszków: Lidia Z., Cieszyn: Benedykt H., Maria C., Maria F., Cygany: Bogdan K., Czarna: Emilia K., Czarne Dolne: Piotr B., Czarnków: Łukasz M., Czarny Dunajec: Arnold J., Czchów: Anna K., Czechy: Lidia B., Czemierniki: Kazimiera W., CZERNINA: Siloe, Alina K., Czerwionka-Leszczyny: Bożena P., Gabriela S., Mirosław P., Częstochowa: Andrzej S., Bolesław S., Halina R., Joanna i Robert M., Roman R., Ryszard G., Stanisław B., Stanisław W., Teresa Ś., Teresa i Witold J., Zbigniew F., Zofia S., Czudec: Halina K., Urszula P., Dąbrowa Górnicza: Andrzej R., Barbara i Marek P., Dąbrowka: Andrzej B., Dębica: Arkadiusz N., Bożena K., Danuta B., Jan C., Klaudia M., Lucyna D., Dobczyce: Michał G., Ełk: Krzysztof J., Garbatka Letnisko: Zdzisława S., Gdańsk: Edward S., Edward T., Elżbieta K., Grażyna i Krzysztof P., Karmelita Roman N., Leszek R., Ryszard P., Tadeusz K., Gdynia: Artur Ł., Leonard H., Gierałtowic: Józef R., Gilowice: Stanisława W., Gliwice: Grażyna P., Głogów: Jan K., Głogów Małopolski: Barbara O., Głubczyce: Jan M., Jolanta K., Maria R., Gniezno: Bartosz T., Edmund S., Jacek R., Gnojnica: Weronika Z., Gnojnik: Joanna M., Maria J., Gola: Małgorzata P., Goleszów: Cezary M., Golina: Dominika M., Goraj: Agnieszka S., Gorlice: Jerzy K., Wanda M., Gorzów Wielkopolski: Elżbieta Ś., Gorzów Wlkp: Lidia Z., Gorzyce: Andrzej G., Rainhold J., Gostyń: Marek K., Marian G., Goworowo: Iwona C., Góra Puławska: Elżbieta Ż., Góra Świętej Anny: Agnieszka A., Górki Noteckie: Maria i Włodzimierz N., Górki Wielkie: Zofia W., Górzyca: Jarosław I., Grabowiec: Zygmunt Ż., Grabownica: Roman P., Grabów: Antoni S., Groble: Bogusława J., Grodzisk Wielkopolski: Krystyna M., Grodzisko Dolne: Stanisław B., Gródki: Stanisław S., Grudziądz: Lilianna B., Grybów: Ryszard G., Harkabuz: Stanisław P., Hebdów: Andrzej W., Iłża: Henryk J., Imielin: Adrian D., Inowrocław: Agnieszka S., Inwałd: Zofia P., Izabelin: Andrzej K., Jabłonna: Maria S., Jabłoń Gęś: Kazimierz J., Jadowniki: Tomasz W., Jarocin: Barbara K., Jarosław: Agnieszka G., Krystyna K., Jaroszewiec: Barbara G., Jasienica Rosielna: Anna S., Jasło: Bartłomiej R., Grażyna i Mariusz G., Krystyna i Jerzy P., Jastrowie: Danuta S., Jastrzębie Zdrój: Janina P., Krystyna B., Jastrzębie-Zdrój: Krystyna J., Jaworze: Katarzyna P., Jaworzno: Jan M., Paweł S., Jedlicze: Tadeusz G., Jelenia Góra: Izabela R., Jesionka: Zofia D., Józefów: Leszek K., Jugów: Teresa B., Kaczory: Janusz K., Kalety: Andrzej O., Kamienna Góra: Stanisław K., Kamień: Marta B., Katowice: Bogusława i Joachim C., Elżbieta I., Elżbieta i Włodzimierz W., Hubert K., Maria G., Władysława J., Kębłowo Nowowiejskie: Helena K., Kędzierzyn-Koźle: Bogusława Ż., Kielce: Adam L., Andrzej W., Anna Z., Ewa T., Piotr Z., Ryszard Ł., Wacława C., Kluczbork: Stanisław B., Klukowo: Karolina S., Kobior: Teresa G., Kochanowice: Elżbieta P., Kolbuszowa: Paulina O., Komarówka Podlaska: Barbara B., Konin: Grzegorz A., Koryta: Łukasz S., Korzeńsko: Artur S., Kostrzyn nad Odrą: Andrzej N., Koszalin: Jakub M., Koszęcin: Renata R., Koszyce: Jan K., Kościan: Józef B., Kowanówko: Zofia K., Koziegłowy: Daniela B., Kozy: Tomasz O., Kraków: Adam R., Barbara i Ryszard D., Diana K., Edyta S., Ewa K., Jacek G., Jadwiga L., Jadwiga Ś., Jolanta W., Klasztor s. Klarysek ., Małgorzata Ł., Maria F., Maria S., Rozalia M., Sebastian S., Stefan D., Witold D., Krasnystaw: Teofil T., Kraśniczyn: Alina T., Krzczonów: Małgorzata G., Krzemienica: Lucyna G., Krzywiń: Grzegorz M., Krzyż Wielkopolski: Danuta K., Kudowa Zdrój: Maria K., Kutno: Andrzej N., Barbara K., Halina G., Paweł K., Kuźnia Raciborska: Krystyna K., Kwidzyn: Elżbieta P., Lachowice: Piotr G., Lanckorona: Zofia i Helena K., Laszki: Danuta B., Legionowo: Konrad M., Stanisław B., Lesko: Stanisław F., Leszno: Stanisława W., Zbigniew Z., Leżajsk: Grażyna K., Lędziny: Lidia i Alojzy P., Libiąż: Maria P., Lipno: Cecylia K., Lublin: Aleksander Ł., Andrzej B., Anna B., Artur J., Barbara i Stefan F., Bogdan M., Bożena K., Corelli Ś., Czesław G., Danuta K., Dominika N., Elżbieta J., Grażyna i Tadeusz C., Halina C., Helena i Franciszek G., Izabela Ś., Izabela W., Janina i Władysław H., Janusz L., Joanna B., Joanna i Marek S., Jolanta C., Kazimierz K., Kinga D., Krystyna S., Krystyna W., Krystyna Z., Krystyna i Sławomir P., Małgorzata B., Marcin J., Marianna W., Regina W., Ryszard Z., Tadeusz B., Teresa L., Teresa T., Waldemar D., Władysława N., Zenon W., Zofia C., Zofia i Zygmunt Ż., Lubliniec: Wiesława B., Lutcza: Klaudia N., Lwówek Śląski: Józef A., Łagiewniki: Dorota S., Łapalice: Karolina K., Łaziska: Henryk J., Łaziska Górne: Marian K., Łąka: Dariusz S., Łosice: Edmund W., Łososina Dolna: Maria i Bolesław O., Łowyń gm. Międzychód: Halina I., Łódź: Anna H., Barbara P., Barbara S., Danuta R., Ewa J., Jadwiga N., Józefa S., Krystyna S., Krystyna Gałązka i Michał G., Paweł S., Piotr S., Łyski: Szymon O., Maków Podhalański: Marian B., Małe Rudy: Katarzyna L., Marciszów, woj. dolnośląskie: Jolanta G., Marianka Rędzińska: Teresa K., Maszewo Duże: Małgorzata C., Miasteczko Śląskie: Blanka i Leszek D., Miechów: Grzegorz K., Miedźna k. Pszczyny: Kazimierz O., Międzylesie: Halina B., Międzyrzecz: Andrzej C., Mięrzęcice: Eugeniusz M., Mikołów: Bożena i Jarosław R., Krystyna i Krystian L., Urszula L., Mikoszewo: Łucja N., Milicz: Urszula i Andrzej M., Miłków: Marianna B., Mińsk Mazowiecki: Kinga D., Mircze: Elżbieta D., Mława: Barbara J., Bogdan B., Katarzyna S., Moryń: Marlena K., Morzesztyn: Urszula K., Mrzezino: Jagoda Ż., Mstów: Genowefa M., Mysłowice: Ludwik W., Myszków: Piekarnia M., Nadolice Wielkie: Teresa S., Nakło nad Notecią: Anna Z., Nałęczów: Adam P., Niemce: Ewa K., Niemcz: Zdzisław M., Niemstów: Andrzej H., Nisko: Franciszek G., Nowa Dęba: Stanisława K., Nowa Ruda: Barbara i Czesław O., Krystyna S., Nowa Sarzyna: Teresa i Edward A., Nowa Sól: Lech i Danuta U., Nowa Wieś: Jan A., Nowy Borek: Stanisława K., Nura: Henryk M., Oborniki Śląskie: Małgorzata I., Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M., Obrzycko: Marian N., Okrajnik: Maria P., Oleśnica: K